All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Messalonskee 60, Lawrence 51 |
12.12.2023 – Messalonskee 40, Lewiston 31 |
12.15.2023 – Mount Blue 66, Messalonskee 58 |
12.21.2023 – Messalonskee 54, Gardiner 40 |
12.28.2023 – Messalonskee 68, Skowhegan 50 |
12.30.2023 – Nokomis 56, Messalonskee 53 |
1.02.2024 – Messalonskee 75, Cony 47 |
1.05.2024 – Hampden Academy 64, Messalonskee 54 |
1.06.2024 – Messalonskee 67, Brewer 41 |
1.09.2024 – Messalonskee 59, Lawrence 57 |
1.11.2024 – Nokomis 55, Messalonskee 52 |
1.15.2024 – Messalonskee 59, Camden Hills 56 |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Messalonskee at Brewer |
6:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Gardiner at Messalonskee |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Messalonskee at Cony |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Lawrence 63, Messalonskee 28 |
12.12.2023 – Lewiston 72, Messalonskee 55 |
12.15.2023 – Mount Blue 51, Messalonskee 50 |
12.21.2023 – Gardiner 63, Messalonskee 47 |
12.28.2023 – Skowhegan 52, Messalonskee 15 |
12.30.2023 – Nokomis 71, Messalonskee 55 |
1.03.2024 – Cony 77, Messalonskee 57 |
1.05.2024 – Hampden Academy 47, Messalonskee 26 |
1.06.2024 – Brewer 52, Messalonskee 28 |
1.09.2024 – Lawrence 51, Messalonskee 23 |
1.11.2024 – Messalonskee 57, Nokomis 35 |
1.15.2024 – Camden Hills 65, Messalonskee 29 |
1.23.2024 – Mount Blue 35, Messalonskee 31 |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Brewer at Messalonskee |
12:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Messalonskee at Gardiner |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Cony at Messalonskee |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Edward Little 0 |
9.06.2023 – Mount Ararat 2, Messalonskee 1 |
9.13.2023 – Messalonskee 9, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.18.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Skowhegan 1 |
9.20.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 2, Messalonskee 0 |
9.21.2023 – Messalonskee 3, Brewer 1 |
9.26.2023 – Messalonskee 4, Bangor 0 |
9.27.2023 – Belfast 3, Messalonskee 1 |
9.30.2023 – Messalonskee 4, Lewiston 1 |
10.03.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Mount Blue 0 |
10.05.2023 – Messalonskee 3, Brunswick 0 |
10.10.2023 – Messalonskee 4, Oxford Hills 0 |
10.12.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Camden Hills 0 |
10.14.2023 – Skowhegan 1, Messalonskee 0 |
10.24.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Lewiston 0 |
10.31.2023 – Messalonskee 6, Mount Blue 1 |
11.02.2023 – Skowhegan 3, Messalonskee 1 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Messalonskee 48, Falmouth 8 |
9.08.2023 – Messalonskee 35, Gardiner 0 |
9.15.2023 – Messalonskee 39, Cony 21 |
9.22.2023 – Messalonskee 51, Brewer 0 |
9.29.2023 – Messalonskee 34, Skowhegan 12 |
10.06.2023 – Messalonskee 41, Edward Little 14 |
10.13.2023 – Lawrence 41, Messalonskee 6 |
10.20.2023 – Messalonskee 28, Mount Blue 12 |
11.06.2023 – Cony 28, Messalonskee 14 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Messalonskee 8, Presque Isle 1 |
12.11.2023 – Messalonskee 14, Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 1 |
12.16.2023 – Messalonskee 5, Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 0 |
12.29.2023 – Messalonskee 5, Camden Hills 4 |
1.05.2024 – Messalonskee 6, Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 0 |
1.10.2024 – Lewiston 4, Messalonskee 1 |
6:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow at Messalonskee |
1.15.2024 – Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 2, Messalonskee 1 |
1.20.2024 – Presque Isle 4, Messalonskee 0 |
1.23.2024 – Messalonskee 4, Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/MBlue/Rich 3 |
1.25.2024 – Messalonskee 4, Brunswick/Freeport 3 |
1.27.2024 – Messalonskee 3, Hampden/Nokomis 2 |
5 pm 2.03.2024 – Messalonskee at JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle |
2.05.2024 – Messalonskee 4, Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/MBlue/Rich 2 |
2.07.2024 – Messalonskee 3, Brewer/Lawrence/Skowhegan 1 |
7 pm 2.10.2024 – Old Town/Orono at Messalonskee |
2.14.2024 – Messalonskee 6, Camden Hills 1 |
2.17.2024 – Hampden/Nokomis 3, Messalonskee 0 |
2.27.2024 – Old Town/Orono 3, Messalonskee 1 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – Brunswick 2, Messalonskee 0 |
9.05.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Oxford Hills 0 |
9.07.2023 – Brewer 4, Messalonskee 0 |
9.12.2023 – Camden Hills 6, Messalonskee 0 |
9.14.2023 – Mount Blue 1, Messalonskee 1 |
9.19.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Hampden Academy 0 |
9.22.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Skowhegan 1 |
9.26.2023 – Bangor 2, Messalonskee 1 |
9.28.2023 – Edward Little 3, Messalonskee 1 |
10.03.2023 – Lewiston 4, Messalonskee 0 |
10.05.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Mount Blue 0 |
10.09.2023 – Mount Ararat 6, Messalonskee 0 |
10.14.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Messalonskee 1 |
10.17.2023 – Camden Hills 8, Messalonskee 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Brunswick 2, Messalonskee 0 |
9.05.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Oxford Hills 0 |
9.09.2023 – Camden Hills 5, Messalonskee 2 |
9.14.2023 – Messalonskee 3, Mount Blue 0 |
9.15.2023 – Mount Ararat 4, Messalonskee 0 |
9.21.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Skowhegan 0 |
9.26.2023 – Bangor 2, Messalonskee 0 |
9.28.2023 – Edward Little 2, Messalonskee 0 |
10.03.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Lewiston 1 |
10.05.2023 – Mount Blue 1, Messalonskee 1 |
10.07.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Brewer 0 |
10.13.2023 – Messalonskee 4, Hampden Academy 0 |
10.17.2023 – Camden Hills 4, Messalonskee 0 |
10.24.2023 – Brunswick 5, Messalonskee 0 |