All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Kennebunk 72, Massabesic 28 |
12.12.2023 – York 65, Kennebunk 43 |
12.16.2023 – Kennebunk 77, Brunswick 42 |
12.21.2023 – Westbrook 62, Kennebunk 55 |
12.23.2023 – Scarborough 58, Kennebunk 40 |
1.02.2024 – Kennebunk 46, Biddeford 36 |
1.04.2024 – Noble 81, Kennebunk 59 |
1.06.2024 – Kennebunk 64, Greely 43 |
1.08.2024 – Kennebunk 49, Mount Ararat 42 |
1.11.2024 – Kennebunk 57, Fryeburg Academy 53 |
1.15.2024 – Kennebunk 56, Biddeford 51 |
7 pm 1.19.2024 – Kennebunk at Marshwood |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Kennebunk at Gray-New Gloucester |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Freeport at Kennebunk |
tbd 1.27.2024 – Kennebunk at Massabesic |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Kennebunk at Falmouth |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Marshwood at Kennebunk |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Kennebunk at Brunswick |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Mount Ararat 66, Kennebunk 48 |
12.12.2023 – York 64, Kennebunk 53 |
12.15.2023 – Brunswick 58, Kennebunk 30 |
12.21.2023 – Westbrook 50, Kennebunk 31 |
12.30.2023 – Portland 49, Kennebunk 38 |
1.02.2024 – Biddeford 57, Kennebunk 23 |
1.04.2024 – Deering 53, Kennebunk 46 |
1.06.2024 – Greely 54, Kennebunk 22 |
1.09.2024 – Kennebunk 50, Portland 38 |
1.11.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 65, Kennebunk 30 |
1.15.2024 – Wells 49, Kennebunk 36 |
1.19.2024 – Marshwood 64, Kennebunk 50 |
1.23.2024 – Mount Ararat 57, Kennebunk 32 |
6 pm 1.25.2024 – Kennebunk at Freeport |
12:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Kennebunk at Deering |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Falmouth at Kennebunk |
6 pm 2.06.2024 – Kennebunk at Marshwood |
6 pm 2.08.2024 – Kennebunk at Gray-New Gloucester |
|
Field Hockey |
9.05.2023 – Noble 5, Kennebunk 0 |
9.07.2023 – Massabesic 3, Kennebunk 0 |
9.11.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Windham 0 |
9.13.2023 – Falmouth 3, Kennebunk 0 |
9.20.2023 – Kennebunk 2, South Portland/Westbrook 0 |
9.23.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Kennebunk 0 |
9.27.2023 – Portland/Deering 1, Kennebunk 0 |
9.30.2023 – Thornton Academy 2, Kennebunk 0 |
10.02.2023 – Sanford 4, Kennebunk 0 |
10.03.2023 – Marshwood 3, Kennebunk 0 |
10.06.2023 – Gorham 6, Kennebunk 0 |
10.09.2023 – Massabesic 3, Kennebunk 0 |
10.11.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.13.2023 – Portland/Deering 3, Kennebunk 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Kennebunk 14, Gorham 6 |
9.09.2023 – Kennebunk 38, Massabesic 6 |
9.15.2023 – Kennebunk 35, Westbrook 0 |
9.22.2023 – Kennebunk 28, Deering 6 |
9.29.2023 – Kennebunk 62, Biddeford 6 |
10.07.2023 – Kennebunk 35, Sanford 0 |
10.13.2023 – South Portland 27, Kennebunk 6 |
10.20.2023 – Kennebunk 41, Marshwood 40 |
11.06.2023 – Kennebunk 23, Westbrook 22 |
11.11.2023 – Kennebunk 36, Massabesic 17 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
12.13.2023 – Greely 6, Kennebunk 2 |
2.21.2024 – Kennebunk 4, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 0 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – Windham 5, Kennebunk 3 |
9.07.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Marshwood 1 |
9.09.2023 – Kennebunk 3, Sanford 1 |
9.12.2023 – Kennebunk 8, Noble 2 |
9.14.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Scarborough 0 |
9.19.2023 – Kennebunk 4, Massabesic 0 |
9.21.2023 – Gorham 4, Kennebunk 1 |
9.26.2023 – Deering 4, Kennebunk 2 |
9.28.2023 – Kennebunk 3, Westbrook 2 |
9.30.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Portland 0 |
10.03.2023 – South Portland 3, Kennebunk 1 |
10.05.2023 – Kennebunk 3, Falmouth 1 |
10.10.2023 – Thornton Academy 1, Kennebunk 1 |
10.12.2023 – Kennebunk 3, Biddeford 1 |
10.21.2023 – Kennebunk 5, Biddeford 0 |
10.25.2023 – Deering 2, Kennebunk 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Sanford 4, Kennebunk 0 |
9.06.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Kennebunk 0 |
9.12.2023 – Falmouth 3, Kennebunk 1 |
9.15.2023 – Scarborough 5, Kennebunk 0 |
9.18.2023 – Kennebunk 5, Biddeford 1 |
9.20.2023 – Marshwood 4, Kennebunk 1 |
9.22.2023 – Westbrook 2, Kennebunk 2 |
9.27.2023 – Cheverus 4, Kennebunk 0 |
9.29.2023 – Portland 2, Kennebunk 1 |
10.04.2023 – Windham 4, Kennebunk 1 |
10.09.2023 – Thornton Academy 5, Kennebunk 1 |
10.11.2023 – Gorham 6, Kennebunk 1 |
10.14.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Massabesic 0 |
10.17.2023 – South Portland 4, Kennebunk 3 |