2022-2023 Schedules Schedules for Saint Dominic All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
8.31.2022 – Saint Dominic 5, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 0
9.02.2022 – Saint Dominic 1, Yarmouth 0
9.08.2022 – Saint Dominic 2, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 1
9.10.2022 – Saint Dominic 1, Poland Regional 0
9.12.2022 – Saint Dominic 2, Greely 1
9.20.2022 – Saint Dominic 5, Wells 0
9.28.2022 – Saint Dominic 7, Traip Academy 1
4 pm
9.30.2022 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
4 pm
10.04.2022 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
4 pm
10.06.2022 – Wells at Saint Dominic
10:30 am
10.08.2022 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
4 pm
10.12.2022 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
6 pm
10.18.2022 – Saint Dominic at Wells
 
Soccer - Boys
9.03.2022 – Waynflete 9, Saint Dominic 0
9.06.2022 – Traip Academy 6, Saint Dominic 1
9.14.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Saint Dominic 0
9.16.2022 – Saint Dominic 2, Sacopee Valley 1
9.20.2022 – Richmond 2, Saint Dominic 2
9.24.2022 – Poland Regional 3, Saint Dominic 1
9.27.2022 – Saint Dominic 10, Rangeley 0
9.29.2022 – Fryeburg Academy 8, Saint Dominic 0
10.04.2022 – Waynflete 6, Saint Dominic 0
4 pm
10.06.2022 – Saint Dominic at Poland Regional
4 pm
10.11.2022 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
4 pm
10.13.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
1 pm
10.15.2022 – Saint Dominic at Rangeley
5 pm
10.18.2022 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
 
Soccer - Girls
9.03.2022 – Waynflete 5, Saint Dominic 0
9.06.2022 – Traip Academy 3, Saint Dominic 2
9.09.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.14.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Saint Dominic 1
9.16.2022 – Saint Dominic 1, Sacopee Valley 1
9.20.2022 – Richmond 5, Saint Dominic 2
9.24.2022 – Poland Regional 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.27.2022 – Saint Dominic 6, Rangeley 1
10.03.2022 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 0
4 pm
10.07.2022 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
4 pm
10.11.2022 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic
4 pm
10.13.2022 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
11 am
10.15.2022 – Saint Dominic at Rangeley
6:45 pm
10.18.2022 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley