All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Wells 73, Traip Academy 39 |
12.12.2023 – Waynflete 51, Traip Academy 25 |
12.15.2023 – Old Orchard Beach 58, Traip Academy 45 |
12.21.2023 – Traip Academy 61, Boothbay Region 53 |
12.23.2023 – Dirigo 60, Traip Academy 37 |
1.02.2024 – Traip Academy 51, Sacopee Valley 44 |
1.06.2024 – Saint Dominic 69, Traip Academy 32 |
1.11.2024 – Traip Academy 52, North Yarmouth Academy 46 |
1.13.2024 – Wells 75, Traip Academy 44 |
1.15.2024 – York 58, Traip Academy 37 |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy |
6 pm 1.22.2024 – Winthrop at Traip Academy |
5:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Waynflete at Traip Academy |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic |
7 pm 2.07.2024 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.09.2023 – Wells 70, Traip Academy 20 |
12.12.2023 – Waynflete 21, Traip Academy 11 |
12.15.2023 – Old Orchard Beach 62, Traip Academy 29 |
12.21.2023 – Boothbay Region 41, Traip Academy 39 |
12.23.2023 – Dirigo 27, Traip Academy 22 |
1.02.2024 – Sacopee Valley 45, Traip Academy 25 |
1.04.2024 – Poland Regional 53, Traip Academy 23 |
1.06.2024 – Saint Dominic 53, Traip Academy 26 |
1.11.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 49, Traip Academy 19 |
1.15.2024 – York 64, Traip Academy 8 |
1.19.2024 – Sacopee Valley 36, Traip Academy 20 |
1.22.2024 – Winthrop 43, Traip Academy 22 |
7 pm 1.26.2024 – Waynflete at Traip Academy |
5 pm 1.29.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy |
5 pm 2.05.2024 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic |
5:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach |
|
Field Hockey |
9.06.2023 – Sacopee Valley 3, Traip Academy 0 |
9.08.2023 – Traip Academy 1, Telstar 0 |
9.15.2023 – Wells 7, Traip Academy 0 |
9.20.2023 – Saint Dominic 2, Traip Academy 1 |
9.22.2023 – Waynflete 1, Traip Academy 0 |
9.26.2023 – Sacopee Valley 1, Traip Academy 0 |
9.28.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 6, Traip Academy 0 |
9.29.2023 – Traip Academy 2, Waynflete 1 |
10.02.2023 – Waynflete 2, Traip Academy 1 |
10.03.2023 – Poland Regional 7, Traip Academy 0 |
10.05.2023 – Sacopee Valley 1, Traip Academy 0 |
10.12.2023 – Greely 10, Traip Academy 1 |
10.16.2023 – Wells 2, Traip Academy 0 |
|
Football |
8.31.2023 – Old Orchard Beach 64, Traip Academy 0 |
9.09.2023 – Boothbay Region 24, Traip Academy 12 |
9.15.2023 – Maranacook 73, Traip Academy 0 |
9.22.2023 – Dirigo 42, Traip Academy 0 |
9.30.2023 – Traip Academy 42, Mount View 6 |
10.06.2023 – Telstar 24, Traip Academy 6 |
10.14.2023 – Sacopee Valley 44, Traip Academy 20 |
10.20.2023 – Dirigo 33, Traip Academy 0 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Waynflete 3, Traip Academy 0 |
9.02.2023 – Traip Academy 2, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
9.05.2023 – Traip Academy 3, Poland Regional 1 |
9.12.2023 – Traip Academy 4, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.14.2023 – Traip Academy 3, Wells 2 |
9.19.2023 – Traip Academy 5, Sacopee Valley 2 |
9.22.2023 – Traip Academy 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
9.26.2023 – York 2, Traip Academy 1 |
9.30.2023 – Freeport 2, Traip Academy 1 |
10.04.2023 – Traip Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 0 |
10.10.2023 – Waynflete 1, Traip Academy 1 |
10.12.2023 – Traip Academy 4, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
10.13.2023 – Traip Academy 3, Oak Hill 2 |
10.17.2023 – Traip Academy 3, Lake Region 0 |
10.25.2023 – Traip Academy 3, Mountain Valley 0 |
10.31.2023 – Traip Academy 4, Winthrop 0 |
11.08.2023 – Mount Abram 5, Traip Academy 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Waynflete 2, Traip Academy 1 |
9.05.2023 – Traip Academy 3, Poland Regional 1 |
9.08.2023 – Maranacook 1, Traip Academy 0 |
9.12.2023 – Traip Academy 0, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.14.2023 – Wells 5, Traip Academy 1 |
9.15.2023 – Freeport 4, Traip Academy 0 |
9.19.2023 – Traip Academy 1, Sacopee Valley 0 |
9.22.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Traip Academy 0 |
9.26.2023 – York 1, Traip Academy 0 |
10.04.2023 – Sacopee Valley 0, Traip Academy 0 |
10.09.2023 – Traip Academy 2, Old Orchard Beach 0 |
10.10.2023 – Waynflete 5, Traip Academy 0 |
10.12.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Traip Academy 1 |
10.17.2023 – Lake Region 1, Traip Academy 0 |
10.24.2023 – Waynflete 4, Traip Academy 1 |