All Schools |
|
Baseball |
4.22.2024 – Lee Academy 12, Central 0 |
4 pm 4.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy |
1 pm 4.27.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 4.30.2024 – Jonesport-Beals at Lee Academy |
4 pm 5.01.2024 – Woodland at Lee Academy |
4 pm 5.03.2024 – Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley |
4 pm 5.06.2024 – Schenck at Lee Academy |
4 pm 5.08.2024 – Schenck at Lee Academy |
4 pm 5.10.2024 – Central at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 5.13.2024 – G. Stevens/D. Isle-Stonington at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 5.15.2024 – Lee Academy at Schenck |
4:30 pm 5.17.2024 – Lee Academy at Stearns |
4:30 pm 5.20.2024 – Lee Academy at Bangor Christian |
4:30 pm 5.22.2024 – Stearns at Lee Academy |
4 pm 5.29.2024 – Lee Academy at Jonesport-Beals |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Penobscot Valley 52, Lee Academy 38 |
12.14.2023 – Penquis Valley 57, Lee Academy 54 |
12.16.2023 – Lee Academy 52, Central 46 |
12.19.2023 – Schenck 62, Lee Academy 45 |
12.21.2023 – Katahdin 73, Lee Academy 49 |
1.02.2024 – Calais 74, Lee Academy 31 |
1.04.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 50, Lee Academy 47 |
1.06.2024 – Lee Academy 53, Central Aroostook 38 |
1.09.2024 – Stearns 74, Lee Academy 70 |
4 pm 1.13.2024 – Lee Academy at Central Aroostook |
6:30 pm 1.16.2024 – Lee Academy at Schenck |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Lee Academy at Katahdin |
2:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Lee Academy at Central Aroostook |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Penquis Valley at Lee Academy |
7 pm 1.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Stearns |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Lee Academy at Central |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Lee Academy at Schenck |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley |
2:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Calais at Lee Academy |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Katahdin 68, Lee Academy 28 |
12.15.2023 – Bucksport 39, Lee Academy 30 |
12.20.2023 – Lee Academy 50, East Grand 33 |
12.29.2023 – Lee Academy 52, Shead 50 |
1.03.2024 – Bangor Christian 51, Lee Academy 39 |
1.06.2024 – Central Aroostook 33, Lee Academy 27 |
1.08.2024 – Stearns 41, Lee Academy 30 |
7 pm 1.10.2024 – Lee Academy at Orono |
2:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Lee Academy at Central Aroostook |
1.15.2024 – Shead 47, Lee Academy 40 |
1.17.2024 – Katahdin 55, Lee Academy 35 |
1.19.2024 – Lee Academy 38, Orono 37 |
1.22.2024 – Schenck 44, Lee Academy 21 |
5:30 pm 1.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Stearns |
6 pm 1.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Penquis Valley |
5 pm 1.25.2024 – Lee Academy at Central Aroostook |
6 pm 1.31.2024 – Lee Academy at Orono |
3:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Lee Academy at Bangor Christian |
5:30 pm 2.07.2024 – East Grand at Lee Academy |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – Central Aroostook 6, Lee Academy 1 |
9.06.2023 – Lee Academy 3, Penquis Valley 1 |
9.08.2023 – Penobscot Valley 3, Lee Academy 1 |
9.13.2023 – Lee Academy 7, Woodland 2 |
9.14.2023 – Easton 8, Lee Academy 0 |
9.20.2023 – Lee Academy 5, Woodland 3 |
9.25.2023 – Penquis Valley 1, Lee Academy 0 |
9.27.2023 – Piscataquis 4, Lee Academy 1 |
10.02.2023 – Bangor Christian 8, Lee Academy 0 |
10.05.2023 – Penobscot Valley 6, Lee Academy 1 |
10.06.2023 – Lee Academy 3, Katahdin 3 |
10.14.2023 – Katahdin 2, Lee Academy 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Penquis Valley 3, Lee Academy 0 |
9.05.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Greenville 1 |
9.07.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Katahdin 1 |
9.13.2023 – Lee Academy 8, East Grand 0 |
9.15.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Schenck 1 |
9.26.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Shead 1 |
9.28.2023 – Katahdin 5, Lee Academy 0 |
9.30.2023 – Penquis Valley 3, Lee Academy 0 |
10.02.2023 – Lee Academy 6, Schenck 1 |
10.04.2023 – Piscataquis 2, Lee Academy 1 |
10.09.2023 – Shead 3, Lee Academy 0 |
10.12.2023 – Lee Academy 4, Greenville 2 |
10.14.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Piscataquis 1 |
10.17.2023 – Lee Academy 7, East Grand 0 |
10.24.2023 – Lee Academy 1, Schenck/Stearns 0 |
11.01.2023 – Katahdin 3, Lee Academy 2 |
|
Softball |
4.22.2024 – Central 16, Lee Academy 5 |
4 pm 4.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy |
1 pm 4.27.2024 – Greenville at Lee Academy |
2:30 pm 4.27.2024 – Greenville at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 4.30.2024 – Jonesport-Beals at Lee Academy |
4 pm 5.01.2024 – Woodland at Lee Academy |
3 pm 5.03.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 5.03.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 5.06.2024 – Lee Academy at Greenville |
4 pm 5.08.2024 – Schenck at Lee Academy |
4 pm 5.10.2024 – Central at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 5.13.2024 – George Stevens at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 5.15.2024 – Lee Academy at Schenck |
4:30 pm 5.17.2024 – Lee Academy at Stearns |
4:30 pm 5.22.2024 – Stearns at Lee Academy |
4 pm 5.29.2024 – Lee Academy at Jonesport-Beals |