2022-2023 Schedules Upcoming Games
 
Basketball - Boys
2.1.2023 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 5:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Wiscasset at Buckfield 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Washington Academy at Foxcroft Academy 4:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Cony at Gardiner 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Monmouth Academy at Lisbon 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Kennebunk at Massabesic 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Cheverus at Oxford Hills 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Lee Academy at Penquis Valley 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Sumner at Searsport 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Jonesport-Beals at Shead 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Erskine Academy at Waterville 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy at Woodland 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Narraguagus at George Stevens 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Calais at Machias 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Van Buren at Madawaska 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Wisdom at Fort Fairfield 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Vinalhaven at Temple 12 PM
2.1.2023 – Orono at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington 5:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Piscataquis at Dexter 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Hodgdon at East Grand 5 pm
2.2.2023 – Brewer at Erskine Academy 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Ellsworth at Bucksport 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Cony at Camden Hills 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Boothbay Region at Carrabec 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Forest Hills at Pine Tree Academy 12 PM
2.2.2023 – Telstar at Mount Abram 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy 5 pm
2.2.2023 – Leavitt at Maine Central Institute 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Oak Hill at Madison 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Old Town at John Bapst 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Ashland at Katahdin 5 pm
2.2.2023 – Bonny Eagle at Sanford 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Caribou at Hermon 5:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Old Orchard Beach at York 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Marshwood at Westbrook 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Lewiston at Windham 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Bangor Christian at Stearns 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Central Aroostook at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 5:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Massabesic at Cheverus 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Marshwood at Brunswick 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Skowhegan at Brewer 7:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Oxford Hills at Bangor 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Leavitt at Belfast 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Thornton Academy at Edward Little 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Biddeford at Falmouth 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Central Aroostook at Fort Kent 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Deering at Hampden Academy 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Morse at Lincoln Academy 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Kennebunk at Mount Ararat 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Waterville at Mount View 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Scarborough at Noble 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Lawrence at Nokomis 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Islesboro at Searsport 5:45 pm
2.3.2023 – Medomak Valley at Winslow 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Monmouth Academy at Winthrop 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Greely at Wells 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Calais at Woodland 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Lake Region at Yarmouth 5 pm
2.3.2023 – Central at George Stevens 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Greenville at Bangor Christian 7 pm
2.3.2023 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook 5 pm
2.3.2023 – Maranacook at Oceanside 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Madawaska at Fort Fairfield 5:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Easton at Washburn 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Hermon at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 3 pm
2.4.2023 – Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy 3:30 pm
2.4.2023 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 2:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Poland Regional at Greely 3:30 pm
2.4.2023 – John Bapst at Ellsworth 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Carrabec at Mountain Valley 6:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Narraguagus 6:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Valley at Mount Abram 6:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy 7:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Greenville at Penquis Valley 1:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Bucksport at Old Town 1:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Caribou at Orono 4:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Saint Dominic at Richmond 6:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Forest Hills at Madison 2:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Bangor Christian at Machias 2:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 6:30 pm
2.4.2023 – North Haven at Temple 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Mount Desert Island at Washington Academy 3:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Vinalhaven at Wiscasset 12:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Katahdin at Wisdom 2:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Mount View at Winslow 1:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Boothbay Region at Telstar 2:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Hermon at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 3 pm
2.6.2023 – Washburn at East Grand 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Skowhegan at Cony 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Freeport at Greely 7 pm
2.6.2023 – Old Town at Foxcroft Academy 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Winslow at Belfast 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Wiscasset at Boothbay Region 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Oak Hill at Buckfield 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Valley at Carrabec 7 pm
2.6.2023 – Morse at Camden Hills 7 pm
2.6.2023 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Bucksport 5:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Greenville 5:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Winthrop at Lisbon 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – North Haven at Islesboro 12:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Machias at Jonesport-Beals 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Hermon at Presque Isle 5:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis 6 pm
2.6.2023 – Hall-Dale at Old Orchard Beach 7 pm
2.6.2023 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Abram 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Monmouth Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Schenck at Stearns 7 pm
2.6.2023 – York at Traip Academy 7 pm
2.6.2023 – Saint Dominic at Seacoast Christian 6 pm
2.6.2023 – Bangor Christian at Shead 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Caribou at Washington Academy 4:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Poland Regional at Waynflete 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Van Buren at Southern Aroostook 5:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Wisdom at Madawaska 7 pm
2.6.2023 – Easton at Fort Fairfield 7 pm
2.6.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Calais at George Stevens 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Yarmouth at Wells 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Lee Academy at Woodland 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Pine Tree Academy at Islesboro 4:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills 5 pm
2.7.2023 – Hodgdon at Central Aroostook 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle 7:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Mount Ararat at Biddeford 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Westbrook at Falmouth 7 pm
2.7.2023 – North Haven at Forest Hills 12 PM
2.7.2023 – Lawrence at Gardiner 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – South Portland at Gorham 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Portland at Deering 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Central at Dexter 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Bangor at Edward Little 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Madison at Oak Hill 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Kennebunk at Noble 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Erskine Academy at Mount Blue 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Windham at Oxford Hills 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Oceanside at Leavitt 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Hampden Academy at Lewiston 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Mount View at Maine Central Institute 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Belfast at Maranacook 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Sanford at Marshwood 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Nokomis at Messalonskee 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Waterville at Medomak Valley 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Brunswick at Morse 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Massabesic at Scarborough 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Katahdin at Southern Aroostook 6 pm
2.7.2023 – East Grand at Van Buren 5:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner 5 pm
2.8.2023 – Mount Desert Island at Ellsworth 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Mountain Valley at Dirigo 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 5 pm
2.8.2023 – Dexter at Foxcroft Academy 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Madawaska at Ashland 5:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Richmond at Boothbay Region 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Mount Abram at Buckfield 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth 7 pm
2.8.2023 – George Stevens at Bucksport 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Washington Academy at Calais 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Seacoast Christian at Saint Dominic 6 pm
2.8.2023 – Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Telstar at Madison 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Woodland at Lee Academy 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Narraguagus at Jonesport-Beals 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Hermon at John Bapst 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Old Town at Orono 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Yarmouth at Poland Regional 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Caribou at Presque Isle 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Waynflete at Traip Academy 5:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Greenville at Valley 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 5:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Wells at York 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Wisdom at Washburn 5:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Wiscasset at Spruce Mountain 6 pm
2.9.2023 – Mount Blue at Camden Hills 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Windham at Cheverus 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Lawrence at Cony 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Brewer at Bangor 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Noble at Gorham 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Scarborough at Deering 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Messalonskee at Erskine Academy 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Hodgdon at Easton 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Lewiston at Edward Little 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Hampden Academy at Oxford Hills 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Hermon at John Bapst 8 pm
2.9.2023 – Falmouth at Kennebunk 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Winslow at Maranacook 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Westbrook at Marshwood 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Biddeford at Morse 7 pm
2.9.2023 – South Portland at Portland 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Pine Tree Academy at Temple 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Mount View at Oceanside 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 5:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Sanford at Thornton Academy 7:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Gardiner at Skowhegan 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 6:30 pm
 
Basketball - Girls
2.1.2023 – Washington Academy at Foxcroft Academy 6 pm
2.1.2023 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 4 pm
2.1.2023 – Wiscasset at Buckfield 5 pm
2.1.2023 – Carrabec at Boothbay Region 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Fort Kent at Caribou 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Lewiston at Scarborough 6 pm
2.1.2023 – Kents Hill at Monmouth Academy 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Mount View at Maranacook 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Madison at Oak Hill 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Bucksport at Mount Desert Island 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Telstar at Mount Abram 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Wisdom at Fort Fairfield 5:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Van Buren at Madawaska 5:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Mount Abram at Spruce Mountain 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Ellsworth at Hermon 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Penobscot Valley at Southern Aroostook 6:30 pm
2.1.2023 – Vinalhaven at Temple 10:30 am
2.2.2023 – Penquis Valley at Greenville 6 pm
2.2.2023 – Erskine Academy at Brewer 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Orono at Foxcroft Academy 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Piscataquis at Dexter 5 pm
2.2.2023 – Hampden Academy at Deering 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Camden Hills at Cony 6 pm
2.2.2023 – Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington 4 pm
2.2.2023 – Hodgdon at East Grand 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Gorham at Oxford Hills 7 pm
2.2.2023 – York at Old Orchard Beach 7 pm
2.2.2023 – Forest Hills at Pine Tree Academy 12 PM
2.2.2023 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Wiscasset at Mount Abram 4:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Ashland at Katahdin 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Maine Central Institute at Leavitt 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Windham at Lewiston 7 pm
2.2.2023 – George Stevens at Central 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Caribou at Hermon 4 pm
2.2.2023 – Schenck at Woodland 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Yarmouth at Spruce Mountain 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete 5 pm
2.2.2023 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Bangor Christian at Stearns 5:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Jonesport-Beals at Shead 6:30 pm
2.2.2023 – Central Aroostook at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 7 pm
2.3.2023 – John Bapst at Ellsworth 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Central Aroostook at Fort Kent 5:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Skowhegan at Brewer 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Falmouth at Biddeford 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Mountain Valley at Carrabec 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Wells at Greely 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Belfast at Leavitt 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Nokomis at Lawrence 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Valley at Mount Abram 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Winthrop at Monmouth Academy 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Winslow at Medomak Valley 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Brunswick at Marshwood 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Oceanside at Maranacook 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Mount Ararat at Kennebunk 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Cape Elizabeth at Poland Regional 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Bucksport at Old Town 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Temple at North Haven 11:30 am
2.3.2023 – Kents Hill at Oak Hill 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Noble at Scarborough 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Islesboro at Searsport 4:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Edward Little at Thornton Academy 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Dirigo at Telstar 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Mount View at Waterville 6 pm
2.3.2023 – Easton at Washburn 5:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Madawaska at Fort Fairfield 7 pm
2.3.2023 – Lake Region at Yarmouth 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Schenck at Penobscot Valley 6:30 pm
2.3.2023 – Greenville at Bangor Christian 5:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Woodland at Calais 1:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Telstar at Boothbay Region 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy tbd
2.4.2023 – Ashland at Easton 11 am
2.4.2023 – Stearns at Schenck 12:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Narraguagus 5 pm
2.4.2023 – Caribou at Orono 1:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 12:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Greenville at Penquis Valley 12 PM
2.4.2023 – Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy 6 pm
2.4.2023 – Greely at Poland Regional 11:30 am
2.4.2023 – Windham at Portland 12 PM
2.4.2023 – Saint Dominic at Richmond 5 pm
2.4.2023 – Spruce Mountain at Kents Hill 5 pm
2.4.2023 – Shead at Lee Academy 2:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Forest Hills at Madison 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 2:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Bangor Christian at Machias 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester at York 6:30 pm
2.4.2023 – North Haven at Temple 11:30 am
2.4.2023 – Mount Desert Island at Washington Academy 12:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Katahdin at Wisdom 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Vinalhaven at Wiscasset 10:30 am
2.4.2023 – Searsport at Sumner 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Hermon at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 4:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Fort Fairfield at Easton 6 pm
2.6.2023 – Washburn at East Grand 5 pm
2.6.2023 – Central at Dexter 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Greely at Freeport 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Bucksport 4 pm
2.6.2023 – Valley at Carrabec 5:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Greenville 4 pm
2.6.2023 – Old Orchard Beach at Hall-Dale 7 pm
2.6.2023 – North Haven at Islesboro 11 am
2.6.2023 – Machias at Jonesport-Beals 5 pm
2.6.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy at Monmouth Academy 6 pm
2.6.2023 – Camden Hills at Morse 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Hermon at Presque Isle 4:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Waynflete at Poland Regional 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Buckfield at Oak Hill 6 pm
2.6.2023 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Abram 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Saint Dominic at Seacoast Christian 4:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Bangor Christian at Shead 5 pm
2.6.2023 – Penobscot Valley at Stearns 5:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Cony at Skowhegan 7 pm
2.6.2023 – Kents Hill at Winthrop 6 pm
2.6.2023 – Boothbay Region at Wiscasset 5 pm
2.6.2023 – Belfast at Winslow 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Wisdom at Madawaska 5:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Traip Academy at York 6:30 pm
2.6.2023 – Wells at Yarmouth 6 pm
2.7.2023 – Pine Tree Academy at Islesboro 3 pm
2.7.2023 – Lewiston at Hampden Academy 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Hodgdon at Central Aroostook 5:30 pm
2.7.2023 – George Stevens at Bucksport 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Washington Academy at Calais 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Maranacook at Belfast 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Edward Little at Bangor 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – North Haven at Forest Hills 12 PM
2.7.2023 – Mount Blue at Erskine Academy 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Mount Desert Island at Ellsworth 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Biddeford at Mount Ararat 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Abram 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Messalonskee at Nokomis 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Deering at Portland 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Caribou at Presque Isle 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Old Town at Orono 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Sumner at Mattanawcook Academy 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Gardiner at Lawrence 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Noble at Kennebunk 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Marshwood at Sanford 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Shead at Woodland 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley 6 pm
2.7.2023 – Leavitt at Oceanside 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Falmouth at Westbrook 6 pm
2.7.2023 – Morse at Windham 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Carrabec at Wiscasset 6 pm
2.7.2023 – East Grand at Van Buren 4 pm
2.7.2023 – Medomak Valley at Waterville 6 pm
2.7.2023 – Gorham at South Portland 7 pm
2.7.2023 – Madison at Telstar 6 pm
2.7.2023 – Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy 6 pm
2.8.2023 – Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington 5 pm
2.8.2023 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 6 pm
2.8.2023 – Woodland at Lee Academy 5:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Buckfield at Mount Abram 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Boothbay Region at Richmond 6 pm
2.8.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley 6 pm
2.8.2023 – Seacoast Christian at Saint Dominic 4:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Machias at Narraguagus 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Dirigo at Mountain Valley 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Greenville at Valley 5:30 pm
2.8.2023 – York at Wells 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Traip Academy at Waynflete 5:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Wisdom at Washburn 7 pm
2.8.2023 – Poland Regional at Yarmouth 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Belfast at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Oxford Hills at Hampden Academy 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Skowhegan at Gardiner 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Dexter at Foxcroft Academy 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Hodgdon at Easton 4 pm
2.9.2023 – Lewiston at Edward Little 5 pm
2.9.2023 – Kennebunk at Falmouth 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Madawaska at Ashland 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Morse at Biddeford 6 pm
2.9.2023 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 5 pm
2.9.2023 – Bangor at Brewer 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Lawrence at Cony 5:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Gorham at Noble 6 pm
2.9.2023 – Oceanside at Mount View 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 5 pm
2.9.2023 – Camden Hills at Mount Blue 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Erskine Academy at Messalonskee 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Waterville at Maine Central Institute 6 pm
2.9.2023 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Hermon at John Bapst 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Thornton Academy at Sanford 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Deering at Scarborough 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Pine Tree Academy at Temple 5 pm
2.9.2023 – Marshwood at Westbrook 6 pm
2.9.2023 – Cheverus at Windham 7 pm
2.9.2023 – Maranacook at Winslow 6:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Portland at South Portland 7 pm
 
Ice Hockey
2.1.2023 – Cape Elizabeth at Camden Hills 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland at Saint Dominic 4:10 pm
2.1.2023 – Falmouth at Lewiston 5:50 pm
2.1.2023 – York at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Brunswick at Cheverus/Yarmouth 7 pm
2.1.2023 – Old Town/Orono at Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 2:50 pm
2.1.2023 – Messalonskee at Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/HDale/Wintp 8:10 pm
2.2.2023 – Edward Little at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 4 pm
2.3.2023 – Old Town/Orono at Presque Isle 3:15 pm
2.3.2023 – JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle at Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 7 pm
2.4.2023 – Presque Isle at Camden Hills 5:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Kennebunk/Wells at Cape Elizabeth 4:20 pm
2.4.2023 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Bangor 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland at Gorham 5:30 pm
2.4.2023 – JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle at Hampden Academy 1 pm
2.4.2023 – Cheverus/Yarmouth at Greely 7:10 pm
2.4.2023 – Lewiston at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 7 pm
2.4.2023 – Brunswick at York 6:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Windham/Westbr/BEagle/SValley at Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 5:50 pm
2.4.2023 – Falmouth at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 7:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Messalonskee at Brewer/Lawrence 12 PM
2.4.2023 – Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin at Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/HDale/Wintp 5:30 pm
2.4.2023 – Scarborough at Fryeburg/Lake Reg/Oxford Hills 4 pm
2.6.2023 – Kennebunk/Wells at Scarborough 6:10 pm
2.6.2023 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Lewiston 4:10 pm
2.6.2023 – Messalonskee at Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 8:20 pm
2.7.2023 – Saint Dominic at Falmouth 7:40 pm
2.7.2023 – Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/HDale/Wintp at Old Town/Orono 6:30 pm
2.7.2023 – Edward Little at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 7:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Falmouth at Edward Little 4:10 pm
2.8.2023 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 6:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Cape Elizabeth at Lewiston 5:20 pm
2.8.2023 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB at Scarborough 8:30 pm
2.8.2023 – Saint Dominic at Old Town/Orono 6 pm
2.8.2023 – Cheverus/Yarmouth at Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 6:20 pm
2.8.2023 – Kennebunk/Wells at York 5 pm
2.8.2023 – Fryeburg/Lake Reg/Oxford Hills at Thornton Academy 8:45 pm
2.8.2023 – Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin at Brewer/Lawrence 6:10 pm
2.8.2023 – Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/HDale/Wintp at Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 4 pm
2.9.2023 – Cape Elizabeth at Camden Hills 3:30 pm
2.9.2023 – Brunswick at Greely 7:10 pm
2.9.2023 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 6 pm
2.10.2023 – Presque Isle at Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/HDale/Wintp 6 pm
2.10.2023 – Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin at Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 8:10 pm
2.10.2023 – Old Town/Orono at JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle 6:30 pm
2.11.2023 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB at Edward Little 5:30 pm
2.11.2023 – Bangor at Falmouth tbd
2.11.2023 – Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/HDale/Wintp at Camden Hills 8 pm
2.11.2023 – Greely at Brunswick 7 pm
2.11.2023 – Hampden Academy at Presque Isle 1:15 pm
2.11.2023 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at York 7 pm
2.11.2023 – Lewiston at Thornton Academy 5:50 pm
2.11.2023 – Cape Elizabeth at Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 7:40 pm
2.11.2023 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Kennebunk/Wells 1 pm
2.11.2023 – Messalonskee at Cheverus/Yarmouth 5:30 pm
2.11.2023 – Brewer/Lawrence at JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle 5:10 pm
2.11.2023 – Gorham at Windham/Westbr/BEagle/SValley 7:30 pm
2.13.2023 – Lewiston at Messalonskee 8 pm
2.13.2023 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Scarborough 7:20 pm
2.13.2023 – Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin at Old Town/Orono 6 pm
2.13.2023 – Edward Little at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 7:30 pm
2.14.2023 – Thornton Academy at Greely 7:40 pm
2.14.2023 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 6:30 pm
2.15.2023 – Old Town/Orono at Bangor 6:30 pm
2.15.2023 – Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow at Camden Hills 7 pm
2.15.2023 – Cheverus/Yarmouth at Edward Little 4:10 pm
2.15.2023 – Scarborough at Saint Dominic 6:20 pm
2.15.2023 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Windham/Westbr/BEagle/SValley 8:30 pm
2.15.2023 – Hampden Academy at Brewer/Lawrence 6:10 pm
2.16.2023 – Lewiston at Falmouth 7:10 pm
2.16.2023 – York at Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 5:20 pm
2.16.2023 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 6 pm
2.16.2023 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Fryeburg/Lake Reg/Oxford Hills 7 pm
2.17.2023 – Brunswick at Gorham 7:30 pm
2.17.2023 – Hampden Academy at Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin 7 pm
2.18.2023 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely 6:40 pm
2.18.2023 – Messalonskee at Camden Hills 5:30 pm
2.18.2023 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Bangor 1 pm
2.18.2023 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 12 PM
2.18.2023 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland at Kennebunk/Wells 1 pm
2.18.2023 – Presque Isle at Old Town/Orono 7 pm
2.18.2023 – York at Cheverus/Yarmouth 5:30 pm
2.18.2023 – JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle at Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 5:30 pm
2.18.2023 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Windham/Westbr/BEagle/SValley 2:15 pm
2.18.2023 – Brewer/Lawrence at Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/HDale/Wintp 7:40 pm
2.20.2023 – York at Brunswick 12:30 pm
2.20.2023 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Gorham 2:40 pm
2.20.2023 – Brewer/Lawrence at Presque Isle 7:15 pm
2.20.2023 – Houlton/Hodgdon/Katahdin at Messalonskee 11 am
2.20.2023 – Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow at Old Town/Orono 6 pm
2.20.2023 – Falmouth at Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 12 PM
2.20.2023 – Camden Hills at Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/HDale/Wintp 8:20 pm
2.21.2023 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Scarborough 3 pm
2.21.2023 – Thornton Academy at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 1:30 pm
2.21.2023 – Edward Little at Fryeburg/Lake Reg/Oxford Hills 7 pm