All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Dexter 33, Penquis Valley 24 |
12.12.2023 – Piscataquis 49, Dexter 47 |
12.19.2023 – Dexter 58, Central 35 |
12.22.2023 – Dexter 34, Penobscot Valley 24 |
12.28.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 50, Dexter 43 |
1.04.2024 – Dexter 69, Central 59 |
1.09.2024 – George Stevens 50, Dexter 41 |
1.11.2024 – Foxcroft Academy 62, Dexter 35 |
2:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy |
1.15.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 81, Dexter 74 |
6:30 pm 1.16.2024 – Dexter at Penquis Valley |
1.17.2024 – Dexter 43, Penquis Valley 25 |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Dexter at Schenck |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at Dexter |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Dexter at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Bangor Christian at Dexter |
6:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Dexter at Piscataquis |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Dexter at Bangor Christian |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Schenck at Dexter |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Dexter |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.12.2023 – Dexter 50, Piscataquis 8 |
12.15.2023 – Dexter 60, George Stevens 16 |
12.18.2023 – Dexter 59, Central 35 |
12.22.2023 – Dexter 39, Penobscot Valley 34 |
12.27.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 39, Dexter 38 |
1.03.2024 – Dexter 54, Orono 26 |
1.05.2024 – Dexter 34, Bucksport 22 |
1.08.2024 – Dexter 55, Foxcroft Academy 29 |
6:30 pm 1.10.2024 – Bucksport at Dexter |
6:30 pm 1.12.2024 – Dexter at Penquis Valley |
1.15.2024 – Dexter 68, Stearns 23 |
1.19.2024 – Dexter 46, Penobscot Valley 32 |
1.22.2024 – Dexter 36, Mattanawcook Academy 31 |
6:30 pm 1.24.2024 – Central at Dexter |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Dexter at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Stearns at Dexter |
5 pm 1.31.2024 – Dexter at Piscataquis |
12:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Bucksport at Dexter |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Dexter at Orono |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at Dexter |
|
Football |
9.02.2023 – Dexter 44, Ellsworth 28 |
9.08.2023 – Dexter 20, Mattanawcook Academy 14 |
9.15.2023 – Houlton 52, Dexter 38 |
9.23.2023 – Dexter 41, St. John Valley 6 |
9.30.2023 – Orono 33, Dexter 0 |
10.06.2023 – Stearns 52, Dexter 20 |
10.13.2023 – Dexter 24, Bucksport 22 |
10.20.2023 – Houlton 26, Dexter 22 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – Dexter 5, Spruce Mountain 1 |
9.09.2023 – Dexter 3, Dirigo 0 |
9.11.2023 – Carrabec 8, Dexter 0 |
9.19.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 8, Dexter 0 |
9.23.2023 – Dexter 4, Dirigo 3 |
9.26.2023 – Greenville 9, Dexter 1 |
9.30.2023 – Carrabec 9, Dexter 1 |
10.03.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 9, Dexter 1 |
10.09.2023 – Dexter 4, Searsport 2 |
10.10.2023 – Greenville 9, Dexter 1 |
10.12.2023 – Valley 5, Dexter 2 |
10.14.2023 – Dexter 10, Spruce Mountain 2 |
10.16.2023 – Dexter 2, Searsport 0 |
10.25.2023 – Dexter 5, Shead 1 |
10.26.2023 – Wisdom 10, Dexter 2 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.02.2023 – Dexter 10, Calais 0 |
9.06.2023 – Orono 9, Dexter 3 |
9.08.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 1, Dexter 0 |
9.09.2023 – Dexter 5, Sumner 1 |
9.15.2023 – Dexter 4, Sumner 2 |
9.20.2023 – Central 7, Dexter 0 |
9.22.2023 – Dexter 8, Mattanawcook Academy 1 |
9.30.2023 – Bucksport 11, Dexter 1 |
10.02.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 4, Dexter 1 |
10.05.2023 – Orono 5, Dexter 0 |
10.07.2023 – Dexter 5, Calais 0 |
10.11.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 6, Dexter 4 |
10.13.2023 – Central 3, Dexter 2 |
10.17.2023 – Bucksport 7, Dexter 1 |
10.20.2023 – Orono 1, Dexter 0 |