2023-2024 Schedules Schedules for Brewer All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2023 – Hampden Academy 64, Brewer 49
12.12.2023 – Brewer 59, Bangor 58
12.15.2023 – Camden Hills 64, Brewer 39
12.23.2023 – Brewer 54, Gardiner 41
12.27.2023 – Nokomis 55, Brewer 50
12.30.2023 – Brewer 70, Skowhegan 64
1.03.2024 – Brewer 58, Lawrence 51
1.06.2024 – Messalonskee 67, Brewer 41
1.09.2024 – Bangor 64, Brewer 57
1.11.2024 – Mount Blue 51, Brewer 43
1.15.2024 – Cony 65, Brewer 57
7 pm
1.19.2024 – Camden Hills at Brewer
7 pm
1.23.2024 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
6:30 pm
1.25.2024 – Messalonskee at Brewer
6:30 pm
1.30.2024 – Brewer at Skowhegan
6:30 pm
2.01.2024 – Brewer at Gardiner
2 pm
2.03.2024 – Brewer at Nokomis
6:30 pm
2.06.2024 – Lawrence at Brewer
 
Basketball - Girls
12.08.2023 – Brewer 52, Hampden Academy 48
12.12.2023 – Bangor 49, Brewer 31
12.15.2023 – Camden Hills 54, Brewer 53
12.23.2023 – Gardiner 62, Brewer 56
12.27.2023 – Brewer 46, Nokomis 41
12.30.2023 – Skowhegan 52, Brewer 47
1.03.2024 – Lawrence 72, Brewer 59
1.06.2024 – Brewer 52, Messalonskee 28
1.09.2024 – Brewer 43, Bangor 42
1.12.2024 – Brewer 61, Mount Blue 48
1.15.2024 – Cony 55, Brewer 38
1.19.2024 – Camden Hills 57, Brewer 51
1.23.2024 – Hampden Academy 38, Brewer 26
6:30 pm
1.25.2024 – Brewer at Messalonskee
6:30 pm
1.30.2024 – Skowhegan at Brewer
6:30 pm
2.01.2024 – Gardiner at Brewer
2 pm
2.03.2024 – Nokomis at Brewer
6:30 pm
2.06.2024 – Brewer at Lawrence
 
Field Hockey
8.31.2023 – Skowhegan 5, Brewer 0
9.05.2023 – Brewer 3, Brunswick 1
9.07.2023 – Brewer 3, Hermon 0
9.11.2023 – Oxford Hills 0, Brewer 0
9.13.2023 – Brewer 5, Bangor 0
9.21.2023 – Messalonskee 3, Brewer 1
9.23.2023 – Brewer 4, Camden Hills 0
9.26.2023 – Brewer 2, Lewiston 0
9.29.2023 – Brewer 2, Old Town 0
10.04.2023 – Brewer 3, Edward Little 1
10.07.2023 – Brewer 4, John Bapst 0
10.10.2023 – Mount Ararat 3, Brewer 1
10.12.2023 – Brewer 2, Mount Blue 1
10.14.2023 – Brewer 5, Hampden Academy 1
10.25.2023 – Edward Little 3, Brewer 2
 
Football
9.01.2023 – Hermon 54, Brewer 12
9.08.2023 – Hampden Academy 28, Brewer 0
9.15.2023 – Medomak Valley 30, Brewer 6
9.22.2023 – Messalonskee 51, Brewer 0
9.29.2023 – Oceanside 58, Brewer 6
10.07.2023 – Winslow 18, Brewer 16
10.13.2023 – Brewer 19, Nokomis 8
10.20.2023 – Lawrence 49, Brewer 0
10.31.2023 – Hermon 18, Brewer 0
 
Soccer - Boys
9.01.2023 – Camden Hills 10, Brewer 3
9.05.2023 – Mount Ararat 3, Brewer 0
9.07.2023 – Brewer 4, Messalonskee 0
9.12.2023 – Bangor 1, Brewer 1
9.13.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Brewer 0
9.19.2023 – Brunswick 2, Brewer 2
9.21.2023 – Lewiston 7, Brewer 2
9.21.2023 – Brewer 1, Oxford Hills 0
9.30.2023 – Edward Little 4, Brewer 3
10.03.2023 – Brewer 1, Hampden Academy 0
10.10.2023 – Brewer 2, Mount Blue 1
10.12.2023 – Ellsworth 2, Brewer 1
10.14.2023 – Skowhegan 1, Brewer 0
10.17.2023 – Brewer 4, Bangor 3
10.24.2023 – Brewer 1, Brunswick 0
11.03.2023 – Camden Hills 3, Brewer 0
 
Soccer - Girls
8.31.2023 – Camden Hills 1, Brewer 0
9.05.2023 – Mount Ararat 4, Brewer 0
9.12.2023 – Bangor 5, Brewer 1
9.13.2023 – Ellsworth 5, Brewer 1
9.16.2023 – Lewiston 0, Brewer 0
9.28.2023 – Brunswick 5, Brewer 0
9.30.2023 – Edward Little 6, Brewer 2
10.03.2023 – Hampden Academy 4, Brewer 2
10.07.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Brewer 0
10.10.2023 – Brewer 3, Mount Blue 2
10.12.2023 – Brewer 3, Ellsworth 2
10.14.2023 – Brewer 3, Skowhegan 1
10.17.2023 – Bangor 6, Brewer 0
10.24.2023 – Bangor 2, Brewer 1