All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 50, Biddeford 46 |
12.12.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 92, Massabesic 50 |
12.15.2023 – Noble 90, Fryeburg Academy 60 |
12.21.2023 – Greely 57, Fryeburg Academy 40 |
12.23.2023 – York 69, Fryeburg Academy 46 |
12.29.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 55, Lake Region 47 |
1.02.2024 – Freeport 41, Fryeburg Academy 24 |
1.05.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 52, Marshwood 47 |
1.08.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 69, Lisbon 46 |
1.09.2024 – Wells 62, Fryeburg Academy 57 |
1.11.2024 – Kennebunk 57, Fryeburg Academy 53 |
1.15.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 65, Cape Elizabeth 62 |
5:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Mount Ararat at Fryeburg Academy |
5:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Fryeburg Academy at Westbrook |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Brunswick at Fryeburg Academy |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Falmouth at Fryeburg Academy |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 61, Biddeford 35 |
12.12.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 50, Massabesic 27 |
12.21.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 43, Greely 41 |
12.23.2023 – York 57, Fryeburg Academy 43 |
12.29.2023 – Lake Region 50, Fryeburg Academy 29 |
1.02.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 35, Freeport 32 |
1.04.2024 – Marshwood 52, Fryeburg Academy 44 |
1.08.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 47, Lisbon 8 |
1.09.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 42, Wells 34 |
1.11.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 65, Kennebunk 30 |
1.15.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 58, Cape Elizabeth 28 |
4 pm 1.20.2024 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy |
1.23.2024 – Deering 35, Fryeburg Academy 14 |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Fryeburg Academy at Mount Ararat |
4 pm 1.27.2024 – Fryeburg Academy at Westbrook |
6 pm 1.30.2024 – Fryeburg Academy at Brunswick |
5:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Falmouth at Fryeburg Academy |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.06.2023 – Lake Region 4, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.12.2023 – York 1, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.15.2023 – Poland Regional 1, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.22.2023 – Greely 2, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.26.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 1, Lake Region 0 |
9.28.2023 – Oxford Hills 2, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
10.02.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 3 |
10.04.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.06.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 2, Wells 0 |
10.09.2023 – Waynflete 1, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.10.2023 – Yarmouth 4, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.12.2023 – York 1, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.16.2023 – Freeport 6, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Leavitt 45, Fryeburg Academy 8 |
9.08.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 54, Westbrook 14 |
9.15.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 43, Lisbon 20 |
9.22.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 48, Cape Elizabeth 8 |
9.30.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 27, Cheverus 7 |
10.06.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 43, York 6 |
10.13.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 39, Poland Regional 7 |
10.20.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 28, Wells 7 |
11.03.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 34, Cheverus 15 |
11.11.2023 – Leavitt 36, Fryeburg Academy 32 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 6, Wells 1 |
9.02.2023 – Traip Academy 2, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
9.05.2023 – Greely 2, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
9.12.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 8, Sacopee Valley 0 |
9.14.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 7, Lake Region 0 |
9.19.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Fryeburg Academy 2 |
9.21.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 4, Gray-New Gloucester 1 |
9.26.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 8, North Yarmouth Academy 1 |
9.29.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 8, Maranacook 1 |
10.03.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 7, Poland Regional 2 |
10.10.2023 – York 5, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.12.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 7, Lisbon 0 |
10.14.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 6, Wells 1 |
10.17.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 6, Poland Regional 1 |
10.20.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Gray-New Gloucester 1 |
10.24.2023 – Yarmouth 5, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Wells 1, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.05.2023 – Greely 5, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.08.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 4, Spruce Mountain 1 |
9.11.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 0 |
9.14.2023 – Lake Region 2, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
9.19.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 8, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.21.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Fryeburg Academy 2 |
9.26.2023 – Lake Region 2, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
9.29.2023 – Maranacook 3, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
9.30.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Old Orchard Beach 0 |
10.03.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 2, Poland Regional 1 |
10.05.2023 – Waynflete 6, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
10.11.2023 – York 2, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.17.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Poland Regional 1 |