2022-2023 Schedules
 
Field Hockey
10.04.2022 – Lake Region 3, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 1
10.04.2022 – Leavitt 2, Edward Little 1
10.04.2022 – Maine Central Institute 3, Winslow 1
10.04.2022 – Oxford Hills 5, Cony 1
10.03.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 9, Mattanawcook Academy 0
10.03.2022 – Maranacook 2, Lincoln Academy 1
10.03.2022 – Mountain Valley 2, Boothbay Region 1
10.03.2022 – Scarborough 11, Portland/Deering 0
10.03.2022 – Spruce Mountain 4, Hall-Dale 1
10.03.2022 – Thornton Academy 2, Marshwood 1
10.03.2022 – Windham 3, Kennebunk 0
10.03.2022 – Winthrop 8, Telstar 0
10.03.2022 – Yarmouth 5, Fryeburg Academy 3
10.03.2022 – Biddeford 1, Gorham 0
10.03.2022 – Noble 2, South Portland/Westbrook 0
10.03.2022 – Dirigo 2, Oak Hill 0
10.03.2022 – Falmouth 3, Bonny Eagle 1
10.03.2022 – Brunswick 3, Lewiston 1
10.03.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Freeport 2
10.01.2022 – Camden Hills 2, Morse 0
10.01.2022 – Cony 1, Leavitt 0
10.01.2022 – Dirigo 6, Lisbon 1
10.01.2022 – Erskine Academy 2, Maranacook 1
10.01.2022 – Freeport 3, Poland Regional 0
10.01.2022 – Thornton Academy 1, Noble 0
10.01.2022 – Maine Central Institute 6, Piscataquis 0
10.01.2022 – Schenck/Stearns 1, John Bapst 0
9.30.2022 – Belfast 6, Old Town 0
9.30.2022 – Brunswick 4, Lincoln Academy 0
9.30.2022 – Greely 1, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 1
9.30.2022 – Hall-Dale 4, Mountain Valley 1
 
Football
10.01.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 49, Westbrook 7
10.01.2022 – Cheverus 16, Wells 7
10.01.2022 – Houl/Hodg/H. Christ/S. Aroos. 42, St. John Valley 6
10.01.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 38, Maranacook 20
10.01.2022 – Oxford Hills 45, Lewiston 8
10.01.2022 – Thornton Academy 65, Bangor 7
10.01.2022 – York 28, Oceanside 24
9.30.2022 – Cony 32, Brewer 14
9.30.2022 – Deering 24, Brunswick 0
9.30.2022 – Dexter 38, Orono 34
9.30.2022 – Dirigo 35, Sacopee Valley 6
9.30.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 48, John Bapst/Bangor Christian 0
9.30.2022 – Kennebunk 21, Gorham 0
9.30.2022 – Leavitt 34, Lawrence 14
9.30.2022 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 20, Medomak Valley 7
9.30.2022 – Marshwood 21, Bonny Eagle 20
9.30.2022 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 50, Bucksport 22
9.30.2022 – Maine Central Institute 56, Old Town 20
9.30.2022 – Portland 30, Biddeford 12
9.30.2022 – Sanford 48, Edward Little 8
9.30.2022 – Skowhegan 19, Gardiner 6
9.30.2022 – South Portland 21, Noble 0
9.30.2022 – Spruce Mountain 30, Camden Hills 14
9.30.2022 – Telstar 36, Boothbay Region 35
9.30.2022 – Fryeburg Academy 28, Freeport 7
9.30.2022 – Mountain Valley 58, Traip Academy 0
9.30.2022 – Mt. Ararat/Hyde 38, Greely 22
9.30.2022 – Windham 18, Falmouth 0
9.30.2022 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 35, Winslow 7
9.24.2022 – John Bapst/Bangor Christian 47, Madison/Carrabec/Valley 0
9.24.2022 – Maranacook 38, Telstar 12
 
Soccer - Boys
10.04.2022 – Brewer 7, Mount Blue 1
10.04.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Yarmouth 0
10.04.2022 – Falmouth 6, Biddeford 0
10.04.2022 – Deering 1, Gorham 1
10.04.2022 – Hampden Academy 5, Waterville 1
10.04.2022 – Leavitt 3, Oxford Hills 1
10.04.2022 – Lewiston 3, Brunswick 2
10.04.2022 – Lincoln Academy 4, Morse 0
10.04.2022 – Mount Ararat 2, Camden Hills 1
10.04.2022 – Mount Desert Island 6, Presque Isle 0
10.04.2022 – Richmond 11, Temple 0
10.04.2022 – Waynflete 6, Saint Dominic 0
10.04.2022 – Wells 4, Gray-New Gloucester 3
10.04.2022 – Winslow 9, Nokomis 1
10.03.2022 – Ellsworth 6, George Stevens 1
10.03.2022 – Greely 4, Fryeburg Academy 1
10.03.2022 – Monmouth Academy 5, Lisbon 2
10.03.2022 – Mount Abram 7, Buckfield 0
10.03.2022 – Narraguagus 8, Shead 0
10.03.2022 – Old Town 2, Orono 0
10.03.2022 – Portland 5, Kennebunk 0
10.03.2022 – Scarborough 7, Marshwood 0
10.03.2022 – Spruce Mountain/Dirigo 7, Telstar 0
10.03.2022 – Windham 2, South Portland 1
10.03.2022 – Woodland 5, Jonesport-Beals 0
10.01.2022 – Brunswick 3, Camden Hills 1
10.01.2022 – Deering 8, Massabesic 0
10.01.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 3, Caribou 2
10.01.2022 – George Stevens 8, Searsport 0
10.01.2022 – Maranacook 1, Lincoln Academy 1
10.01.2022 – Medomak Valley 2, Oceanside 0
 
Soccer - Girls
10.04.2022 – Bangor 3, Messalonskee 0
10.04.2022 – Bonny Eagle 3, South Portland 0
10.04.2022 – Brunswick 7, Lewiston 0
10.04.2022 – Camden Hills 4, Mount Ararat 0
10.04.2022 – Hall-Dale 6, Spruce Mountain/Dirigo 0
10.04.2022 – Hampden Academy 5, Waterville 2
10.04.2022 – Lake Region 7, Poland Regional 0
10.04.2022 – Marshwood 3, Sanford 2
10.04.2022 – Winthrop/Monmouth 1, Mountain Valley 0
10.04.2022 – Mount Blue 1, Brewer 0
10.04.2022 – Oak Hill 3, Lisbon 1
10.04.2022 – Richmond 5, Temple 0
10.04.2022 – Traip Academy 1, Sacopee Valley 0
10.04.2022 – Windham 2, Cheverus 1
10.04.2022 – Winslow 3, Nokomis 1
10.04.2022 – Gorham 5, Deering 1
10.04.2022 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Wells 2
10.03.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 1, Yarmouth 0
10.03.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 4, Mount Desert Island 0
10.03.2022 – Maine Central Institute 10, Dexter 0
10.03.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Old Orchard Beach 0
10.03.2022 – Ellsworth 0, Old Town 0
10.03.2022 – Penobscot Valley 5, Bangor Christian 0
10.03.2022 – Portland 3, Kennebunk 0
10.03.2022 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 0
10.03.2022 – George Stevens 4, Mount View 3
10.01.2022 – Winthrop/Monmouth 1, Oak Hill 0
10.01.2022 – Mount Blue 5, Skowhegan 0
10.01.2022 – Mount View 2, Lawrence 0
10.01.2022 – Oceanside 1, Medomak Valley 0
10.01.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 8, Temple 0