2021-2022 Schedules
 
Field Hockey
10.19.2021 – Cape Elizabeth 1, Greely 0
10.19.2021 – John Bapst 4, Brewer 3
10.19.2021 – Lawrence 2, Leavitt 0
10.18.2021 – Falmouth 7, South Portland 0
10.18.2021 – Lake Region 4, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.18.2021 – Belfast 2, Gardiner 1
10.18.2021 – Maranacook 2, Lincoln Academy 1
10.18.2021 – Spruce Mountain 2, Hall-Dale 0
10.18.2021 – Greely 2, Wells 0
10.18.2021 – York 3, Cape Elizabeth 0
10.18.2021 – Skowhegan 7, Edward Little 0
10.18.2021 – Gorham 5, Westbrook 1
10.18.2021 – NYA/Waynflete 2, Traip Academy 1
10.18.2021 – Winslow 5, Oceanside 0
10.16.2021 – Freeport 1, Lake Region 0
10.16.2021 – Mount Ararat 2, Hampden Academy 0
10.15.2021 – Morse 4, Maranacook 0
10.15.2021 – Thornton Academy 5, Westbrook 1
10.15.2021 – Oak Hill 1, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0
10.15.2021 – Mountain Valley 3, Lisbon 1
10.15.2021 – Winslow 2, Leavitt 1
10.15.2021 – Marshwood 5, South Portland 0
10.15.2021 – NYA/Waynflete 4, Wells 1
10.15.2021 – Maine Central Institute 6, Piscataquis 1
10.14.2021 – Sacopee Valley 1, Wells 0
10.14.2021 – Scarborough 9, South Portland 0
10.14.2021 – Biddeford 2, Marshwood 1
10.14.2021 – Gorham 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.14.2021 – Cheverus 3, Massabesic 2
10.14.2021 – Hampden Academy 2, Hermon 1
10.14.2021 – Kennebunk 4, Noble 1
 
Football
10.18.2021 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 40, Freeport 14
10.18.2021 – Medomak Valley 40, Hampden Academy 12
10.16.2021 – Cony 28, Lawrence 14
10.16.2021 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 37, John Bapst 13
10.16.2021 – Camden Hills 53, Mount View 14
10.16.2021 – Fryeburg Academy 36, Nokomis 7
10.16.2021 – Portland 32, South Portland 7
10.16.2021 – Cheverus 52, Sacopee Valley 0
10.16.2021 – Telstar 52, Traip Academy 0
10.16.2021 – Cape Elizabeth 69, Wells 0
10.16.2021 – Gardiner 19, Westbrook/Waynflete 14
10.15.2021 – Poland Regional 16, Foxcroft Academy 4
10.15.2021 – Windham 21, Skowhegan 7
10.15.2021 – Gorham 24, Deering 0
10.15.2021 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 52, Dexter 20
10.15.2021 – Bucksport 54, Madison/Carrabec/Valley 0
10.15.2021 – Mountain Valley 48, Old Orchard Beach 26
10.15.2021 – Mt. Ararat/Hyde 44, Maranacook 8
10.15.2021 – Messalonskee 41, Mount Blue 0
10.15.2021 – Noble 31, Edward Little 0
10.15.2021 – Orono 44, Schenck/Stearns 0
10.15.2021 – Thornton Academy 31, Oxford Hills 23
10.15.2021 – Waterville 58, Morse 48
10.15.2021 – Winslow 35, Hermon 12
10.15.2021 – Dirigo 58, Yarmouth 46
10.15.2021 – Leavitt 31, York 21
10.15.2021 – Marshwood 41, Biddeford 14
10.15.2021 – Boothbay Region 34, Gray-New Gloucester 28
10.15.2021 – Falmouth/Greely 16, Brewer 13
10.15.2021 – Mount Desert Island 52, Ellsworth/Sumner 14
10.15.2021 – Kennebunk 48, Massabesic 7
 
Soccer - Boys
10.19.2021 – Pine Tree Academy 3, Chop Point 2
10.19.2021 – Hodgdon 8, East Grand 0
10.19.2021 – Erskine Academy 0, Cony 0
10.19.2021 – Portland 3, Falmouth 1
10.19.2021 – Lewiston 2, Edward Little 0
10.19.2021 – Leavitt 3, Maranacook 0
10.19.2021 – Mount View 6, Maine Central Institute 2
10.19.2021 – Medomak Valley 3, Belfast 0
10.19.2021 – Brunswick 3, Mount Ararat 1
10.19.2021 – Winslow 3, Waterville 0
10.19.2021 – Fryeburg Academy 5, Lake Region 2
10.19.2021 – Greely 1, York 1
10.19.2021 – Windham 10, Westbrook 0
10.19.2021 – Gorham 5, Noble 0
10.19.2021 – Deering 3, Sanford 0
10.19.2021 – Scarborough 3, Cheverus 2
10.19.2021 – Sacopee Valley 5, Saint Dominic 1
10.19.2021 – Thornton Academy 3, Biddeford 0
10.19.2021 – South Portland 4, Bonny Eagle 1
10.19.2021 – Brewer 4, Camden Hills 3
10.19.2021 – Freeport 1, Cape Elizabeth 0
10.19.2021 – Spruce Mountain 7, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0
10.18.2021 – Ellsworth 2, Mount Desert Island 1
10.18.2021 – Kennebunk 5, Massabesic 0
10.18.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester 1, Poland Regional 0
10.18.2021 – Richmond 9, Vinalhaven 0
10.18.2021 – Spruce Mountain 3, Buckfield 3
10.18.2021 – Windham 3, Bonny Eagle 0
10.18.2021 – Chop Point 3, Greater Portland 1
10.18.2021 – Scarborough 4, Sanford 0
10.18.2021 – Cheverus 5, Westbrook 1
 
Soccer - Girls
10.19.2021 – Lake Region 2, Fryeburg Academy 2
10.19.2021 – Maranacook 1, Leavitt 0
10.19.2021 – Camden Hills 6, Brewer 0
10.19.2021 – Brunswick 2, Mount Ararat 0
10.19.2021 – Scarborough 1, Cheverus 0
10.19.2021 – Erskine Academy 6, Cony 0
10.19.2021 – Deering 2, Sanford 1
10.19.2021 – Ellsworth 1, Mount Desert Island 0
10.19.2021 – Old Town 4, Foxcroft Academy 1
10.19.2021 – Gorham 1, Noble 0
10.19.2021 – Pine Tree Academy 5, Greater Portland 0
10.19.2021 – Kennebunk 5, Massabesic 0
10.19.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Traip Academy 0
10.19.2021 – Mount Blue 1, Oxford Hills 0
10.19.2021 – Falmouth 1, Portland 0
10.19.2021 – Saint Dominic 5, Sacopee Valley 0
10.19.2021 – South Portland 1, Bonny Eagle 0
10.19.2021 – Old Orchard Beach 3, Waynflete 2
10.19.2021 – Windham 10, Westbrook 0
10.19.2021 – Yarmouth 3, Wells 0
10.19.2021 – Temple 7, Pine Tree Academy 0
10.18.2021 – Richmond 10, Vinalhaven 0
10.18.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester 6, Poland Regional 1
10.18.2021 – Oak Hill 5, Madison 0
10.18.2021 – York 2, Greely 1
10.18.2021 – Thornton Academy 8, Biddeford 3
10.18.2021 – Waterville 1, Winslow 1
10.16.2021 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Caribou 0
10.16.2021 – Maranacook 5, Morse 0
10.16.2021 – Saint Dominic 4, Rangeley 2
10.16.2021 – Edward Little 3, Lewiston 2