All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.12.2023 – Schenck 44, Penobscot Valley 41 |
12.14.2023 – Schenck 41, Bangor Christian 24 |
12.16.2023 – Schenck 79, Searsport 48 |
12.19.2023 – Schenck 62, Lee Academy 45 |
12.21.2023 – Schenck 71, Stearns 20 |
1.02.2024 – Schenck 80, Penquis Valley 24 |
1.09.2024 – Schenck 44, Bangor Christian 35 |
1.11.2024 – Schenck 52, Penobscot Valley 33 |
1:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Machias at Schenck |
1.15.2024 – Schenck 68, Greenville 14 |
6:30 pm 1.16.2024 – Lee Academy at Schenck |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Dexter at Schenck |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Greenville at Schenck |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Schenck at Searsport |
1:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Schenck at Machias |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Lee Academy at Schenck |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Schenck at Stearns |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Penquis Valley at Schenck |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Schenck at Dexter |
5:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Machias at Schenck |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Schenck 33, Orono 15 |
12.11.2023 – Penobscot Valley 77, Schenck 12 |
12.13.2023 – Orono 47, Schenck 36 |
12.14.2023 – Schenck 39, Bangor Christian 28 |
12.16.2023 – Searsport 38, Schenck 28 |
12.18.2023 – Schenck 39, Stearns 27 |
12.20.2023 – Piscataquis 36, Schenck 30 |
1.04.2024 – Piscataquis 43, Schenck 40 |
6:30 pm 1.05.2024 – Schenck at Penquis Valley |
1.09.2024 – Schenck 48, Bangor Christian 30 |
6:30 pm 1.10.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck |
12 PM 1.13.2024 – Machias at Schenck |
1.15.2024 – Schenck 51, Greenville 27 |
1.19.2024 – Schenck 50, Greenville 16 |
1.22.2024 – Schenck 44, Lee Academy 21 |
6:30 pm 1.22.2024 – Penquis Valley at Schenck |
5 pm 1.25.2024 – Searsport at Schenck |
12 PM 1.27.2024 – Schenck at Machias |
6 pm 1.31.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck |
4 pm 2.02.2024 – Machias at Schenck |
6 pm 2.05.2024 – Piscataquis at Schenck |
7 pm 2.07.2024 – Schenck at Stearns |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.05.2023 – Katahdin 11, Schenck 4 |
9.13.2023 – Katahdin 7, Schenck 0 |
9.15.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Schenck 1 |
9.18.2023 – Shead 5, Schenck 2 |
9.20.2023 – Penquis Valley 6, Schenck 0 |
9.28.2023 – Piscataquis 4, Schenck 2 |
9.30.2023 – Schenck 5, East Grand 0 |
10.02.2023 – Lee Academy 6, Schenck 1 |
10.04.2023 – Penquis Valley 1, Schenck 0 |
10.06.2023 – Greenville 3, Schenck 0 |
10.07.2023 – Shead 2, Schenck 0 |
10.12.2023 – Schenck 5, East Grand 1 |
10.14.2023 – Greenville 3, Schenck 1 |
10.17.2023 – Piscataquis 3, Schenck 1 |