2021-2022 Schedules Games for 5/28/2022—6/4/2022
 
Baseball
5.28.2022 – Windham at Biddeford 11 AM
5.28.2022 – Deering at Cheverus 10 AM
5.28.2022 – Central at Dexter 11 AM
5.28.2022 – Sanford at Falmouth 11 AM
5.28.2022 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 12 PM
5.28.2022 – Scarborough at Marshwood 11 AM
5.28.2022 – Mount Abram at Monmouth Academy 1:30 PM
5.28.2022 – John Bapst at Old Town 4:30 PM
5.28.2022 – Thornton Academy at Portland 12 PM
5.28.2022 – Mount Desert Island at Presque Isle 2 PM
5.28.2022 – Mount Desert Island at Presque Isle 12 PM
5.28.2022 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond 12 PM
5.28.2022 – Freeport at Wells 1 PM
5.28.2022 – Shead at Machias 7 PM
5.30.2022 – Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain 1 PM
5.30.2022 – Washington Academy at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1 PM
5.30.2022 – Maranacook at Winslow 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Fort Kent at Wisdom 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Old Town at Hermon 4:30 PM
5.30.2022 – Shead at Bangor Christian 2 PM
5.30.2022 – South Portland at Sanford 11 AM
5.30.2022 – Winthrop at Monmouth Academy 3 PM
5.30.2022 – Oak Hill at Mount Abram 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Mountain Valley at Madison 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Schenck at Greenville 12 PM
5.30.2022 – Stearns at Lee Academy 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Lisbon at Dirigo 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Telstar at Carrabec 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Searsport at Bucksport 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Kennebunk at Deering 6 PM
5.31.2022 – Orono at Dexter 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Edward Little at Lewiston 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Greely at Freeport 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Morse at Lincoln Academy 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Belfast at Mount View 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Sumner at Narraguagus 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Foxcroft Academy at Nokomis 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4 PM
5.31.2022 – South Portland at Scarborough 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Marshwood at Sanford 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Jonesport-Beals at Shead 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Oxford Hills/Buckfield at Skowhegan 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Caribou at Presque Isle 7 PM
5.31.2022 – Cheverus at Portland 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Central at George Stevens 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Stearns at Bangor Christian 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Southern Aroostook at Wisdom 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Gorham at Windham 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Falmouth at Westbrook 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Boothbay Region at Telstar 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Biddeford at Thornton Academy 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – York at Wells 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Wisdom at Washburn/Easton 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Sacopee Valley at NYA/Waynflete 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Van Buren at Madawaska 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Calais at Machias 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Hodgdon at Washburn/Easton 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Greenville at Schenck 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Winslow at Waterville 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Cheverus at Westbrook 4 PM
6.1.2022 – John Bapst at Hermon 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Maine Central Institute at Nokomis 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Boothbay Region at Oak Hill 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Lawrence at Maranacook 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Edward Little at Lewiston 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Woodland at Lee Academy 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Mount Abram at Hall-Dale 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Madawaska at Katahdin 2 PM
6.1.2022 – Madawaska at Katahdin 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Gardiner at Cony 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Leavitt at Erskine Academy 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Brewer at Bangor 7 PM
6.1.2022 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Calais 2 PM
6.1.2022 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 4:15 PM
6.2.2022 – Dexter at Foxcroft Academy 4:30 PM
 
Softball
5.28.2022 – Mount Abram at Monmouth Academy 1:30 PM
5.28.2022 – Lewiston at Camden Hills 11 AM
5.28.2022 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 12 PM
5.28.2022 – Central at Dexter 11 AM
5.28.2022 – John Bapst at Old Town 1 PM
5.28.2022 – Scarborough at Portland 10 AM
5.28.2022 – Mount Desert Island at Presque Isle 2 PM
5.28.2022 – Mount Desert Island at Presque Isle 12 PM
5.28.2022 – Freeport at Wells 1 PM
5.28.2022 – Shead at Machias 7 PM
5.30.2022 – Shead at Bangor Christian 2 PM
5.30.2022 – Hall-Dale at Spruce Mountain 1 PM
5.30.2022 – Washington Academy at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1 PM
5.30.2022 – Fort Kent at Wisdom/Madawaska 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Maranacook at Winslow 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Old Town at Hermon 4:30 PM
5.30.2022 – Wisdom at Penobscot Valley 1 PM
5.30.2022 – Woodland at Penobscot Valley 1 PM
5.30.2022 – Telstar at Carrabec 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Winthrop at Monmouth Academy 3 PM
5.30.2022 – Oak Hill at Mount Abram 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Lisbon at Dirigo 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Mountain Valley at Madison 4 PM
5.30.2022 – Schenck at Greenville 12 PM
5.31.2022 – Marshwood at Gorham 7 PM
5.31.2022 – Greely at Freeport 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Edward Little at Lewiston 6:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Morse at Lincoln Academy 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Old Town at Caribou 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Scarborough at Biddeford 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Southern Aroostook at Ashland 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Searsport at Bucksport 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Orono at Dexter 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Noble at Deering 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Portland at Cheverus 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Massabesic at Falmouth 4:15 PM
5.31.2022 – Katahdin at East Grand 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Calais at Machias 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Stearns at Bangor Christian 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Central at George Stevens 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – South Portland at Windham 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Thornton Academy at Westbrook 4 PM
5.31.2022 – York at Wells 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Caribou at Presque Isle 7 PM
5.31.2022 – Oxford Hills at Skowhegan 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Jonesport-Beals at Shead 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Foxcroft Academy at Nokomis 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Belfast at Mount View 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Sumner at Narraguagus 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 4:30 PM
5.31.2022 – Wisdom/Madawaska at Washburn/Easton 4 PM
5.31.2022 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Southern Aroostook at Wisdom/Madawaska 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Maine Central Institute at Nokomis 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Buckfield at Oak Hill 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Greenville at Schenck 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Searsport at Valley 5 PM
6.1.2022 – Searsport at Valley 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Winslow at Waterville 4 PM
6.1.2022 – John Bapst at Hermon 4:30 PM
6.1.2022 – Leavitt at Erskine Academy 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Gardiner at Cony 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Calais 2 PM
6.1.2022 – Brewer at Bangor 7 PM
6.1.2022 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 4:15 PM
6.1.2022 – Lawrence at Maranacook 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Mount Abram at Hall-Dale 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Ashland at Katahdin 4 PM
6.1.2022 – Edward Little at Lewiston 6:30 PM
6.2.2022 – Dexter at Foxcroft Academy 4:30 PM