2022-2023 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Field Hockey
11.05.2022 – Skowhegan 3, Cheverus 2
11.05.2022 – Lawrence 1, Freeport 0
11.05.2022 – Winthrop 2, Maine Central Institute 1
11.02.2022 – Skowhegan 3, Oxford Hills 2
11.02.2022 – Freeport 1, York 0
11.02.2022 – Maine Central Institute 2, Dirigo 0
11.02.2022 – Winthrop 1, Lisbon 0
11.02.2022 – Cheverus 6, Windham 0
11.02.2022 – Lawrence 4, Belfast 3
10.29.2022 – Oxford Hills 3, Messalonskee 1
10.29.2022 – Skowhegan 5, Mount Ararat 0
10.29.2022 – Cheverus 5, Thornton Academy 1
10.29.2022 – Windham 3, Gorham 1
10.29.2022 – Belfast 3, Nokomis 1
10.29.2022 – Lawrence 6, Cony 1
10.29.2022 – Freeport 6, Cape Elizabeth 2
10.29.2022 – York 2, Leavitt 0
10.29.2022 – Dirigo 5, Foxcroft Academy 0
10.29.2022 – Maine Central Institute 1, Dexter/Central 0
10.29.2022 – Lisbon 4, Saint Dominic 0
10.29.2022 – Winthrop 6, Oak Hill 0
10.27.2022 – Cheverus 9, Falmouth 0
10.27.2022 – Thornton Academy 2, Noble 1
10.27.2022 – York 5, Morse 0
10.27.2022 – Dirigo 8, Piscataquis 0
10.27.2022 – Maine Central Institute 2, Mount View 1
10.27.2022 – Oak Hill 3, Hall-Dale 0
10.27.2022 – Winthrop 5, Telstar 0
10.27.2022 – Windham 3, Scarborough 2
10.27.2022 – Cony 2, Gardiner 1
10.26.2022 – Mount Ararat 2, Brunswick 1
10.26.2022 – Skowhegan 6, Camden Hills 0
10.26.2022 – Nokomis 5, Hermon 0
10.26.2022 – Dexter/Central 2, Orono 1
10.25.2022 – Oxford Hills 3, Brewer 0
10.25.2022 – Gorham 2, Biddeford 1
10.25.2022 – Messalonskee 7, Bangor 0
10.25.2022 – Belfast 7, Oceanside 0
10.25.2022 – Lawrence 9, Old Town 0
10.25.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Fryeburg Academy 0
10.25.2022 – Freeport 3, Lake Region 0
10.25.2022 – Leavitt 1, Yarmouth 0
10.25.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Spruce Mountain 1
10.25.2022 – Lisbon 4, Boothbay Region 0
10.25.2022 – Saint Dominic 2, Maranacook 1
10.21.2022 – Falmouth 2, Marshwood 1
10.21.2022 – Gorham 5, Sanford 1
10.21.2022 – Morse 3, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 1
10.20.2022 – Telstar 1, Traip Academy 0
10.19.2022 – Saint Dominic 3, Wells 0
10.19.2022 – Leavitt 3, Maranacook 0
10.18.2022 – Gorham 3, Sanford 0
10.18.2022 – Mount View 2, John Bapst 0
10.18.2022 – Yarmouth 5, Greely 1
10.17.2022 – Belfast 4, Old Town 1
10.17.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Lake Region 1
10.17.2022 – Cheverus 10, South Portland/Westbrook 1
10.17.2022 – John Bapst 6, Mattanawcook Academy 0
10.17.2022 – Kennebunk 4, Portland/Deering 1
10.17.2022 – Noble 3, Massabesic 0
10.17.2022 – Winthrop 6, Boothbay Region 0
 
Football
11.19.2022 – Oxford Hills 21, Thornton Academy 7
11.19.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 41, Lisbon/St. Dominic 22
11.19.2022 – Skowhegan 20, Portland 14
11.19.2022 – Leavitt 46, Medomak Valley 6
11.12.2022 – Yarmouth 30, Waterville 26
11.12.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 46, Orono 22
11.12.2022 – Leavitt 43, Cape Elizabeth 0
11.11.2022 – Oxford Hills 36, Bonny Eagle 0
11.11.2022 – Thornton Academy 38, Sanford 8
11.11.2022 – Skowhegan 28, Falmouth 20
11.11.2022 – Portland 29, South Portland 20
11.11.2022 – Medomak Valley 40, Hermon 20
11.11.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 32, Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 0
11.11.2022 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 28, Freeport 21
11.05.2022 – Medomak Valley 21, Winslow 13
11.04.2022 – Portland 40, Kennebunk 20
11.04.2022 – South Portland 22, Massabesic 6
11.04.2022 – Hermon 49, Oceanside 28
11.04.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 20, Wells 14
11.04.2022 – Leavitt 64, Cheverus 28
11.04.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 69, Madison/Carrabec/Valley 0
11.04.2022 – Freeport 41, Oak Hill 12
11.04.2022 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 41, John Bapst/Bangor Christian 0
11.04.2022 – Waterville 22, Mount Desert Island 12
11.04.2022 – Yarmouth 20, Mount Ararat 18
11.04.2022 – Orono 57, Schenck/Stearns 36
11.04.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 20, Dirigo 16
11.04.2022 – Bonny Eagle 14, Scarborough 13
11.04.2022 – Sanford 42, Lewiston 35
11.04.2022 – Falmouth 35, Cony 28
11.04.2022 – Skowhegan 66, Lawrence 48
11.04.2022 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 20, Poland Regional 9
10.31.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 46, Fryeburg Academy 8
10.29.2022 – Orono 61, Dexter 22
10.29.2022 – Medomak Valley 51, Belfast 0
10.29.2022 – Winslow 27, Nokomis 12
10.29.2022 – Freeport 27, John Bapst/Bangor Christian 14
10.28.2022 – South Portland 29, Marshwood 8
10.28.2022 – Oceanside 52, Maine Central Institute 0
10.28.2022 – Cheverus 30, York 16
10.28.2022 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 36, Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 21
10.28.2022 – Oxford Hills 55, Scarborough 14
10.28.2022 – Poland Regional 48, Madison/Carrabec/Valley 0
10.28.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 47, Oak Hill 6
10.28.2022 – Lewiston 31, Edward Little 6
10.28.2022 – Bonny Eagle 52, Bangor 14
10.28.2022 – Mount Desert Island 42, Camden Hills 8
10.28.2022 – Waterville 22, Morse 12
10.28.2022 – Mount Ararat 56, Gray-New Gloucester 6
10.28.2022 – Yarmouth 46, Spruce Mountain 0
10.28.2022 – Schenck/Stearns 22, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 14
10.28.2022 – Dirigo 26, Maranacook 20
10.28.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 28, Mountain Valley 16
10.28.2022 – Cony 38, Mount Blue 13
10.28.2022 – Skowhegan 42, Brewer 6
10.28.2022 – Kennebunk 33, Biddeford 6
10.28.2022 – Massabesic 27, Gorham 22
10.28.2022 – Portland 42, Noble 13
10.28.2022 – Falmouth 27, Gardiner 21
10.28.2022 – Lawrence 35, Windham 20
10.27.2022 – Thornton Academy 41, Sanford 13
 
Soccer - Boys
11.05.2022 – Brunswick 2, Scarborough 1
11.05.2022 – Yarmouth 3, John Bapst 2
11.05.2022 – Waynflete 6, Fort Kent 1
11.05.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Madawaska 1
11.02.2022 – John Bapst 2, Winslow 0
11.02.2022 – Yarmouth 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
11.02.2022 – Fort Kent 2, Washington Academy 1
11.02.2022 – Waynflete 3, Mount Abram 0
11.01.2022 – Brunswick 6, Lewiston 0
11.01.2022 – Scarborough 2, Windham 1
11.01.2022 – Madawaska 7, Bangor Christian 1
11.01.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Islesboro 0
10.31.2022 – John Bapst 2, Mount Desert Island 1
10.29.2022 – Brunswick 2, Mount Ararat 0
10.29.2022 – Lewiston 1, Edward Little 0
10.29.2022 – Scarborough 2, Gorham 0
10.29.2022 – Winslow 2, Ellsworth 1
10.29.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Gardiner 0
10.29.2022 – Yarmouth 1, Fryeburg Academy 0
10.29.2022 – Fort Kent 4, Mount View 0
10.29.2022 – Washington Academy 5, Maine Central Institute 2
10.29.2022 – Mount Abram 3, Monmouth Academy 0
10.29.2022 – Waynflete 6, Traip Academy 2
10.29.2022 – Bangor Christian 6, Schenck/Stearns 1
10.28.2022 – Windham 1, Deering 0
10.28.2022 – Mount Desert Island 2, Presque Isle 1
10.28.2022 – Madawaska 6, Fort Fairfield 1
10.28.2022 – Islesboro 2, Chop Point 0
10.28.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Greenville 0
10.27.2022 – Gorham 2, South Portland 1
10.27.2022 – Scarborough 2, Falmouth 1
10.27.2022 – Ellsworth 4, Foxcroft Academy 2
10.27.2022 – Gardiner 3, Erskine Academy 1
10.27.2022 – Maine Central Institute 5, Bucksport 2
10.27.2022 – Mount View 3, Narraguagus 1
10.27.2022 – Washington Academy 10, Sumner 0
10.27.2022 – Mount Abram 2, Hall-Dale 0
10.27.2022 – Traip Academy 2, Maranacook 0
10.27.2022 – Chop Point 1, Portland Christian 0
10.27.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Richmond 0
10.26.2022 – Brunswick 1, Brewer 0
10.26.2022 – Edward Little 5, Hampden Academy 0
10.26.2022 – Lewiston 2, Camden Hills 1
10.26.2022 – Mount Ararat 2, Bangor 1
10.26.2022 – Deering 3, Portland 2
10.26.2022 – Windham 1, Marshwood 0
10.26.2022 – John Bapst 6, Caribou 1
10.26.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Greely 1
10.26.2022 – Fryeburg Academy 2, Lincoln Academy 1
10.26.2022 – Yarmouth 5, Freeport 1
10.26.2022 – Fort Kent 4, George Stevens 2
10.26.2022 – Monmouth Academy 3, Lisbon 2
10.26.2022 – Waynflete 9, Oak Hill 0
10.26.2022 – Bangor Christian 4, Lee Academy 0
10.26.2022 – Fort Fairfield 1, Wisdom/Van Buren 0
10.26.2022 – Madawaska 7, Katahdin 0
10.26.2022 – Schenck/Stearns 7, MSSM 1
10.26.2022 – Greenville 2, Saint Dominic 1
10.26.2022 – Islesboro 1, Rangeley 0
10.25.2022 – Winslow 3, Oceanside 0
10.22.2022 – Portland 6, Westbrook 0
 
Soccer - Girls
11.05.2022 – Scarborough 1, Brunswick 0
11.05.2022 – Yarmouth 3, Hermon 2
11.05.2022 – Bucksport 2, Maranacook 1
11.05.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Penobscot Valley 0
11.02.2022 – Hermon 2, Old Town 0
11.02.2022 – Yarmouth 3, York 2
11.02.2022 – Bucksport 2, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1
11.02.2022 – Maranacook 2, Waynflete 0
11.01.2022 – Brunswick 5, Camden Hills 1
11.01.2022 – Scarborough 4, Gorham 0
11.01.2022 – Penobscot Valley 1, Ashland 0
11.01.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Richmond 0
10.29.2022 – Camden Hills 3, Bangor 1
10.29.2022 – York 2, Cape Elizabeth 1
10.29.2022 – Bucksport 4, Fort Kent 2
10.29.2022 – Gorham 1, Windham 0
10.29.2022 – Hermon 4, Oceanside 0
10.29.2022 – Old Town 2, Presque Isle 1
10.29.2022 – Yarmouth 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.29.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 2, Maine Central Institute 1
10.29.2022 – Maranacook 2, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.28.2022 – Richmond 2, Buckfield 1
10.28.2022 – Brunswick 1, Mount Blue 0
10.28.2022 – Scarborough 2, Cheverus 1
10.28.2022 – Waynflete 3, Traip Academy 0
10.28.2022 – Ashland 2, Wisdom/Van Buren 1
10.28.2022 – Penobscot Valley 2, Central Aroostook 1
10.28.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 15, Temple 0
10.26.2022 – Cheverus 3, Marshwood 2
10.25.2022 – Wisdom/Van Buren 7, Easton 0
10.25.2022 – Buckfield 3, Pine Tree Academy 0
10.25.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Saint Dominic 1
10.25.2022 – Richmond 6, Greenville 0
10.25.2022 – Temple 4, Rangeley 0
10.25.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 2, Mount Abram 1
10.25.2022 – Traip Academy 1, Hall-Dale 0
10.25.2022 – Waynflete 6, Winthrop/Monmouth 0
10.25.2022 – Ashland 10, Madawaska 0
10.25.2022 – Central Aroostook 2, Hodgdon 1
10.25.2022 – Penobscot Valley 9, Fort Fairfield 1
10.25.2022 – Windham 6, Thornton Academy 2
10.25.2022 – Hermon 8, John Bapst 0
10.25.2022 – Oceanside 1, Waterville 0
10.25.2022 – Old Town 9, Nokomis 0
10.25.2022 – Presque Isle 3, Ellsworth 2
10.25.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Wells 0
10.25.2022 – York 2, Greely 1
10.25.2022 – Bucksport 7, Orono 0
10.25.2022 – Fort Kent 1, Central 0
10.25.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 6, Dexter 1
10.25.2022 – Maine Central Institute 15, Penquis Valley 0
10.25.2022 – Maranacook 8, Mountain Valley 0
10.25.2022 – Gorham 2, Falmouth 0
10.25.2022 – Scarborough 4, Portland 0
10.25.2022 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Lincoln Academy 1
10.25.2022 – Yarmouth 2, Freeport 0
10.25.2022 – Bangor 2, Oxford Hills 0
10.25.2022 – Brunswick 5, Messalonskee 1
10.25.2022 – Mount Blue 3, Brewer 0
10.24.2022 – Camden Hills 3, Mount Ararat 0
10.22.2022 – Portland 1, Sanford 0