2020-2021 Schedules Schedules for Erskine Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Baseball
4.20.2021 – Erskine Academy 3, Gardiner 2
5.14.2021 – Erskine Academy 7, Waterville 1
5.19.2021 – Winslow 9, Erskine Academy 8
5.21.2021 – Erskine Academy 4, Medomak Valley 1
5.26.2021 – Mount View 4, Erskine Academy 1
5.28.2021 – Lincoln Academy 9, Erskine Academy 2
6.02.2021 – Lawrence 2, Erskine Academy 0
6.08.2021 – Erskine Academy 2, Gardiner 1
6.10.2021 – Greely 6, Erskine Academy 0
 
Basketball - Boys
1.29.2021 – Erskine Academy 54, Gardiner 43
2.01.2021 – Messalonskee 79, Erskine Academy 65
2.05.2021 – Maranacook 88, Erskine Academy 53
2.09.2021 – Cony 68, Erskine Academy 48
2.12.2021 – Erskine Academy 69, Waterville 37
2.22.2021 – Cony 82, Erskine Academy 61
2.26.2021 – Messalonskee 58, Erskine Academy 48
 
Basketball - Girls
1.19.2021 – Erskine Academy 42, Winslow 41
1.29.2021 – Gardiner 48, Erskine Academy 25
2.01.2021 – Messalonskee 33, Erskine Academy 31
2.05.2021 – Maranacook 48, Erskine Academy 35
2.12.2021 – Waterville 38, Erskine Academy 37
 
Field Hockey
9.26.2020 – Maranacook 3, Erskine Academy 2
9.29.2020 – Erskine Academy 2, Waterville 1
10.07.2020 – Mount View 7, Erskine Academy 0
10.14.2020 – Erskine Academy 2, Waterville 1
10.26.2020 – Erskine Academy 5, Waterville 0
 
Soccer - Boys
10.02.2020 – Winslow 1, Erskine Academy 0
10.05.2020 – Gardiner 3, Erskine Academy 1
10.14.2020 – Winslow 1, Erskine Academy 0
10.19.2020 – Gardiner 2, Erskine Academy 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.28.2020 – Erskine Academy 8, Cony 0
10.02.2020 – Erskine Academy 5, Winslow 2
10.09.2020 – Erskine Academy 5, Cony 0
10.14.2020 – Erskine Academy 3, Winslow 1
10.19.2020 – Erskine Academy 3, Gardiner 0
10.22.2020 – Erskine Academy 3, Medomak Valley 1
 
Softball
4.20.2021 – Gardiner 8, Erskine Academy 3
5.03.2021 – Erskine Academy 17, Mount View 4
5.07.2021 – Waterville 11, Erskine Academy 8
5.14.2021 – Waterville 12, Erskine Academy 2
5.15.2021 – Erskine Academy 17, Maine Central Institute 3
5.26.2021 – Mount View 3, Erskine Academy 2
5.28.2021 – Lincoln Academy 21, Erskine Academy 11
6.02.2021 – Lawrence 15, Erskine Academy 3
6.08.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester 8, Erskine Academy 0