2021-2022 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Basketball - Boys
1.26.2022 – Winthrop 56, Boothbay Region 43
1.26.2022 – Spruce Mountain 45, Madison 44
1.26.2022 – Cheverus 54, Hampden Academy 47
1.26.2022 – Islesboro 45, Seacoast Christian 34
1.26.2022 – Caribou 66, Bucksport 57
1.26.2022 – Telstar 56, Buckfield 51
1.26.2022 – Hermon 53, Mount Desert Island 41
1.26.2022 – Van Buren 66, Katahdin 55
1.26.2022 – Monmouth Academy 60, Carrabec 49
1.26.2022 – Oak Hill 95, Wiscasset 22
1.26.2022 – Wisdom 53, Fort Fairfield 41
1.25.2022 – Wisdom 91, East Grand 24
1.25.2022 – Stearns 60, Dexter 55
1.25.2022 – Bangor Christian 69, Deer Isle-Stonington 35
1.25.2022 – Gorham 63, Bonny Eagle 46
1.25.2022 – Greely 57, Poland Regional 54
1.25.2022 – Marshwood 59, Noble 25
1.25.2022 – Massabesic 77, Kennebunk 65
1.25.2022 – Skowhegan 70, Mount Blue 63
1.25.2022 – South Portland 57, Scarborough 24
1.25.2022 – Forest Hills 84, Temple 35
1.25.2022 – Southern Aroostook 71, Central Aroostook 36
1.25.2022 – Central 52, Sumner 45
1.25.2022 – Westbrook 57, Biddeford 52
1.25.2022 – Lawrence 62, Winslow 59
1.25.2022 – York 68, Gray-New Gloucester 66
1.25.2022 – Brewer 89, Hampden Academy 41
1.25.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 59, Bucksport 39
1.25.2022 – Medomak Valley 73, Camden Hills 71
1.25.2022 – Cheverus 63, Windham 38
1.25.2022 – Nokomis 78, Cony 50
1.25.2022 – Deering 64, Edward Little 59
1.25.2022 – Falmouth 90, Brunswick 46
1.25.2022 – Wells 52, Fryeburg Academy 40
1.25.2022 – Lake Region 83, Cape Elizabeth 75
1.25.2022 – Mount View 69, Lincoln Academy 55
1.25.2022 – Belfast 60, Maine Central Institute 46
1.25.2022 – Lee Academy 67, Mattanawcook Academy 42
1.25.2022 – Morse 57, Mount Ararat 50
1.25.2022 – Pine Tree Academy 51, North Haven 20
1.25.2022 – Oxford Hills 81, Bangor 69
 
Basketball - Girls
1.26.2022 – Mount View 44, Leavitt 35
1.26.2022 – Cheverus 46, Hampden Academy 29
1.26.2022 – Schenck 61, Lee Academy 25
1.26.2022 – Cony 56, Messalonskee 36
1.26.2022 – Morse 36, Mount Blue 34
1.26.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 52, Bucksport 23
1.26.2022 – Old Town 59, Houlton 33
1.26.2022 – Katahdin 49, Van Buren 22
1.26.2022 – Wisdom 57, Fort Fairfield 41
1.26.2022 – Woodland 42, Shead 30
1.26.2022 – Calais 49, Mattanawcook Academy 38
1.25.2022 – Cony 51, Nokomis 31
1.25.2022 – Hodgdon 67, Katahdin 31
1.25.2022 – Lee Academy 41, Penquis Valley 35
1.25.2022 – Wisdom 36, East Grand 19
1.25.2022 – Deer Isle-Stonington 61, Bangor Christian 10
1.25.2022 – Biddeford 53, Westbrook 31
1.25.2022 – Carrabec 65, Boothbay Region 24
1.25.2022 – Brunswick 53, Falmouth 39
1.25.2022 – Lake Region 42, Cape Elizabeth 30
1.25.2022 – Deering 51, Edward Little 39
1.25.2022 – Gardiner 42, Erskine Academy 28
1.25.2022 – Gorham 47, Bonny Eagle 39
1.25.2022 – Mount Ararat 55, Morse 38
1.25.2022 – Skowhegan 70, Mount Blue 33
1.25.2022 – Lincoln Academy 45, Mount View 38
1.25.2022 – Marshwood 45, Noble 41
1.25.2022 – Oak Hill 45, Buckfield 14
1.25.2022 – Penobscot Valley 37, Dexter 32
1.25.2022 – Greely 68, Poland Regional 32
1.25.2022 – Scarborough 33, South Portland 28
1.25.2022 – Seacoast Christian 38, Saint Dominic 37
1.25.2022 – Spruce Mountain 59, Mount Abram 29
1.25.2022 – Hall-Dale 71, Telstar 15
1.25.2022 – Forest Hills 58, Temple 22
1.25.2022 – Thornton Academy 63, Sanford 57
1.25.2022 – Traip Academy 36, Waynflete 17
1.25.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 40, Freeport 37
1.25.2022 – Hampden Academy 53, Brewer 27
1.25.2022 – Mount Desert Island 44, Hermon 35
1.25.2022 – Lawrence 68, Winslow 35
 
Ice Hockey
1.26.2022 – Brewer/Searsport 4, Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/MBlue/Rich 1
1.26.2022 – Edward Little 2, Greely 1
1.26.2022 – Gorham 3, Windham/Westbr/BEagle/SValley 2
1.26.2022 – Old Town/Orono 10, Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 0
1.25.2022 – JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle 4, Gardiner 1
1.24.2022 – Gorham 8, Kennebunk/Wells 3
1.24.2022 – Scarborough 7, Portland/Deering 1
1.24.2022 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 2
1.24.2022 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 7, Marana/Win/HDale/SMount/Lawr 3
1.22.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Portland/Deering 0
1.22.2022 – Lewiston 5, Saint Dominic 2
1.22.2022 – Windham/Westbr/BEagle/SValley 1, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 1
1.21.2022 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 5, Gardiner 4
1.20.2022 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 3, Gorham 0
1.20.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Lewiston 2
1.20.2022 – Scarborough 2, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 1
1.19.2022 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 2, Windham/Westbr/BEagle/SValley 0
1.18.2022 – Presque Isle 7, Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 0
1.18.2022 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 3, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 2
1.17.2022 – Falmouth 5, Cape Elizabeth 5
1.15.2022 – Lewiston 4, Falmouth 1
1.15.2022 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3, Gorham 1
1.15.2022 – Old Town/Orono 5, Brewer/Searsport 1
1.15.2022 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 6, Saint Dominic 5
1.15.2022 – Edward Little 5, Bangor 4
1.15.2022 – Messalonskee 2, Camden Hills 1
1.14.2022 – Windham/Westbr/BEagle/SValley 6, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 2
1.13.2022 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 6, Cape Elizabeth 2
1.12.2022 – Bangor 1, Lewiston 0
1.12.2022 – Old Town/Orono 3, Cony/Monmouth/Ersk/MBlue/Rich 2
1.12.2022 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 4, Saint Dominic 2
1.10.2022 – Thornton Academy 2, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 0
1.10.2022 – Edward Little 5, Lewiston 0
1.08.2022 – Scarborough 6, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 1
1.08.2022 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 7, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 1
1.08.2022 – Hampden Academy 2, JBaps/Hermon/BChrist/DeerIsle 1
1.08.2022 – Greely 7, Kennebunk/Wells 5
1.08.2022 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 2, Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 1
1.08.2022 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region 3, Saint Dominic 2
1.06.2022 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 5, Brunswick 4
1.06.2022 – Thornton Academy 3, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 2