2022-2023 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Field Hockey
11.05.2022 – Skowhegan 3, Cheverus 2
11.05.2022 – Lawrence 1, Freeport 0
11.05.2022 – Winthrop 2, Maine Central Institute 1
11.02.2022 – Skowhegan 3, Oxford Hills 2
11.02.2022 – Freeport 1, York 0
11.02.2022 – Maine Central Institute 2, Dirigo 0
11.02.2022 – Cheverus 6, Windham 0
11.02.2022 – Lawrence 4, Belfast 3
11.02.2022 – Winthrop 1, Lisbon 0
10.29.2022 – Winthrop 6, Oak Hill 0
10.29.2022 – Oxford Hills 3, Messalonskee 1
10.29.2022 – Skowhegan 5, Mount Ararat 0
10.29.2022 – Cheverus 5, Thornton Academy 1
10.29.2022 – Windham 3, Gorham 1
10.29.2022 – Belfast 3, Nokomis 1
10.29.2022 – Lawrence 6, Cony 1
10.29.2022 – Freeport 6, Cape Elizabeth 2
10.29.2022 – York 2, Leavitt 0
10.29.2022 – Dirigo 5, Foxcroft Academy 0
10.29.2022 – Maine Central Institute 1, Dexter/Central 0
10.29.2022 – Lisbon 4, Saint Dominic 0
 
Football
11.19.2022 – Skowhegan 20, Portland 14
11.19.2022 – Leavitt 46, Medomak Valley 6
11.19.2022 – Oxford Hills 21, Thornton Academy 7
11.19.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 41, Lisbon/St. Dominic 22
11.12.2022 – Yarmouth 30, Waterville 26
11.12.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 46, Orono 22
11.12.2022 – Leavitt 43, Cape Elizabeth 0
11.11.2022 – Oxford Hills 36, Bonny Eagle 0
11.11.2022 – Thornton Academy 38, Sanford 8
11.11.2022 – Skowhegan 28, Falmouth 20
11.11.2022 – Portland 29, South Portland 20
11.11.2022 – Medomak Valley 40, Hermon 20
11.11.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 32, Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 0
11.11.2022 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 28, Freeport 21
11.05.2022 – Medomak Valley 21, Winslow 13
11.04.2022 – Waterville 22, Mount Desert Island 12
11.04.2022 – Yarmouth 20, Mount Ararat 18
11.04.2022 – Orono 57, Schenck/Stearns 36
11.04.2022 – Old Orchard Beach 20, Dirigo 16
11.04.2022 – Bonny Eagle 14, Scarborough 13
11.04.2022 – Sanford 42, Lewiston 35
11.04.2022 – Falmouth 35, Cony 28
11.04.2022 – Skowhegan 66, Lawrence 48
11.04.2022 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 20, Poland Regional 9
11.04.2022 – Portland 40, Kennebunk 20
11.04.2022 – South Portland 22, Massabesic 6
11.04.2022 – Hermon 49, Oceanside 28
11.04.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 20, Wells 14
11.04.2022 – Leavitt 64, Cheverus 28
11.04.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 69, Madison/Carrabec/Valley 0
11.04.2022 – Freeport 41, Oak Hill 12
11.04.2022 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 41, John Bapst/Bangor Christian 0
10.31.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 46, Fryeburg Academy 8
10.29.2022 – Orono 61, Dexter 22
10.29.2022 – Medomak Valley 51, Belfast 0
10.29.2022 – Winslow 27, Nokomis 12
10.29.2022 – Freeport 27, John Bapst/Bangor Christian 14
 
Soccer - Boys
11.05.2022 – Brunswick 2, Scarborough 1
11.05.2022 – Yarmouth 3, John Bapst 2
11.05.2022 – Waynflete 6, Fort Kent 1
11.05.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Madawaska 1
11.02.2022 – John Bapst 2, Winslow 0
11.02.2022 – Yarmouth 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
11.02.2022 – Fort Kent 2, Washington Academy 1
11.02.2022 – Waynflete 3, Mount Abram 0
11.01.2022 – Brunswick 6, Lewiston 0
11.01.2022 – Scarborough 2, Windham 1
11.01.2022 – Madawaska 7, Bangor Christian 1
11.01.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Islesboro 0
10.31.2022 – John Bapst 2, Mount Desert Island 1
10.29.2022 – Brunswick 2, Mount Ararat 0
10.29.2022 – Lewiston 1, Edward Little 0
10.29.2022 – Scarborough 2, Gorham 0
10.29.2022 – Winslow 2, Ellsworth 1
10.29.2022 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Gardiner 0
10.29.2022 – Yarmouth 1, Fryeburg Academy 0
10.29.2022 – Fort Kent 4, Mount View 0
10.29.2022 – Washington Academy 5, Maine Central Institute 2
10.29.2022 – Mount Abram 3, Monmouth Academy 0
10.29.2022 – Waynflete 6, Traip Academy 2
10.29.2022 – Bangor Christian 6, Schenck/Stearns 1
 
Soccer - Girls
11.05.2022 – Scarborough 1, Brunswick 0
11.05.2022 – Yarmouth 3, Hermon 2
11.05.2022 – Bucksport 2, Maranacook 1
11.05.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Penobscot Valley 0
11.02.2022 – Hermon 2, Old Town 0
11.02.2022 – Yarmouth 3, York 2
11.02.2022 – Bucksport 2, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1
11.02.2022 – Maranacook 2, Waynflete 0
11.01.2022 – Brunswick 5, Camden Hills 1
11.01.2022 – Scarborough 4, Gorham 0
11.01.2022 – Penobscot Valley 1, Ashland 0
11.01.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Richmond 0
10.29.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 2, Maine Central Institute 1
10.29.2022 – Maranacook 2, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.29.2022 – Camden Hills 3, Bangor 1
10.29.2022 – York 2, Cape Elizabeth 1
10.29.2022 – Bucksport 4, Fort Kent 2
10.29.2022 – Gorham 1, Windham 0
10.29.2022 – Hermon 4, Oceanside 0
10.29.2022 – Old Town 2, Presque Isle 1
10.29.2022 – Yarmouth 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0