2023-2024 Schedules Schedules for Cony All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2023 – Camden Hills 58, Cony 48
12.12.2023 – Oceanside 110, Cony 59
12.14.2023 – Cony 65, Gardiner 51
12.23.2023 – Mount Ararat 60, Cony 42
12.27.2023 – Lawrence 85, Cony 58
12.30.2023 – Hampden Academy 61, Cony 60
1.02.2024 – Messalonskee 75, Cony 47
1.05.2024 – Cony 57, Nokomis 54
1.11.2024 – Cony 63, Skowhegan 54
1.15.2024 – Cony 65, Brewer 57
6:30 pm
1.19.2024 – Cony at Mount Blue
6:30 pm
1.23.2024 – Camden Hills at Cony
6:30 pm
1.25.2024 – Oxford Hills at Cony
7 pm
1.27.2024 – Spruce Mountain at Cony
6:30 pm
1.30.2024 – Cony at Hampden Academy
7 pm
2.02.2024 – Cony at Lawrence
6:30 pm
2.06.2024 – Messalonskee at Cony
7 pm
2.08.2024 – Gardiner at Cony
 
Basketball - Girls
12.08.2023 – Cony 61, Camden Hills 59
12.12.2023 – Oceanside 71, Cony 50
12.15.2023 – Cony 64, Gardiner 57
12.23.2023 – Mount Ararat 48, Cony 47
12.27.2023 – Lawrence 63, Cony 60
12.30.2023 – Cony 54, Hampden Academy 44
1.03.2024 – Cony 77, Messalonskee 57
1.08.2024 – Cony 68, Nokomis 47
1.10.2024 – Spruce Mountain 47, Cony 38
1.12.2024 – Cony 70, Skowhegan 57
1.15.2024 – Cony 55, Brewer 38
1.19.2024 – Cony 61, Mount Blue 51
1.23.2024 – Camden Hills 71, Cony 65
7 pm
1.25.2024 – Cony at Oxford Hills
6 pm
1.30.2024 – Hampden Academy at Cony
5:30 pm
2.02.2024 – Cony at Lawrence
6:30 pm
2.06.2024 – Cony at Messalonskee
5:30 pm
2.08.2024 – Gardiner at Cony
 
Field Hockey
8.31.2023 – Cony 10, Winslow 0
9.07.2023 – Cony 9, Lawrence 1
9.15.2023 – Cony 8, Maine Central Institute 0
9.20.2023 – Cony 3, Erskine Academy 0
9.22.2023 – Cony 3, Gardiner 2
9.25.2023 – Cony 9, Oceanside 1
9.27.2023 – Cony 14, Lincoln Academy 0
9.30.2023 – Cony 4, York 0
10.03.2023 – Belfast 4, Cony 1
10.05.2023 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 0
10.07.2023 – Cony 2, Leavitt 1
10.10.2023 – Nokomis 0, Cony 0
10.12.2023 – Cony 14, Morse 0
10.13.2023 – Cony 11, Mount View 0
10.24.2023 – Cony 6, Old Town 0
10.31.2023 – Cony 2, Nokomis 1
11.02.2023 – Cony 3, Belfast 0
11.04.2023 – Freeport 2, Cony 0
 
Football
9.01.2023 – South Portland 20, Cony 6
9.08.2023 – Cony 22, Skowhegan 0
9.15.2023 – Messalonskee 39, Cony 21
9.22.2023 – Lawrence 40, Cony 7
9.29.2023 – Cony 27, Mount Blue 26
10.06.2023 – Cony 55, Bangor 20
10.13.2023 – Cony 31, Falmouth 22
10.20.2023 – Cony 28, Gardiner 14
11.06.2023 – Cony 28, Messalonskee 14
11.11.2023 – Lawrence 27, Cony 7
 
Soccer - Boys
9.01.2023 – Cony 2, Lawrence 0
9.05.2023 – Leavitt 4, Cony 2
9.08.2023 – Cony 4, Winthrop 2
9.12.2023 – Waterville 4, Cony 1
9.14.2023 – Mount View 3, Cony 0
9.19.2023 – Oceanside 8, Cony 0
9.21.2023 – Gardiner 8, Cony 0
9.23.2023 – Erskine Academy 4, Cony 1
9.27.2023 – Lawrence 2, Cony 0
9.30.2023 – Erskine Academy 10, Cony 0
10.04.2023 – Gardiner 9, Cony 1
10.06.2023 – Oceanside 9, Cony 1
10.13.2023 – Lincoln Academy 6, Cony 1
10.17.2023 – Nokomis 9, Cony 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2023 – Leavitt 8, Cony 0
9.09.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth 10, Cony 0
9.12.2023 – Waterville 13, Cony 1
9.14.2023 – Cony 2, Mount View 1
9.19.2023 – Oceanside 8, Cony 0
9.21.2023 – Gardiner 8, Cony 0
9.23.2023 – Erskine Academy 5, Cony 0
9.26.2023 – Lawrence 5, Cony 2
9.30.2023 – Erskine Academy 8, Cony 0
10.02.2023 – Gardiner 11, Cony 3
10.06.2023 – Oceanside 7, Cony 0
10.12.2023 – Lincoln Academy 7, Cony 0
10.17.2023 – Nokomis 3, Cony 2