All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Camden Hills 58, Cony 48 |
12.12.2023 – Oceanside 110, Cony 59 |
12.14.2023 – Cony 65, Gardiner 51 |
12.23.2023 – Mount Ararat 60, Cony 42 |
12.27.2023 – Lawrence 85, Cony 58 |
12.30.2023 – Hampden Academy 61, Cony 60 |
1.02.2024 – Messalonskee 75, Cony 47 |
1.05.2024 – Cony 57, Nokomis 54 |
1.11.2024 – Cony 63, Skowhegan 54 |
1.15.2024 – Cony 65, Brewer 57 |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Cony at Mount Blue |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Camden Hills at Cony |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Oxford Hills at Cony |
7 pm 1.27.2024 – Spruce Mountain at Cony |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Cony at Hampden Academy |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Cony at Lawrence |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Messalonskee at Cony |
7 pm 2.08.2024 – Gardiner at Cony |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Cony 61, Camden Hills 59 |
12.12.2023 – Oceanside 71, Cony 50 |
12.15.2023 – Cony 64, Gardiner 57 |
12.23.2023 – Mount Ararat 48, Cony 47 |
12.27.2023 – Lawrence 63, Cony 60 |
12.30.2023 – Cony 54, Hampden Academy 44 |
1.03.2024 – Cony 77, Messalonskee 57 |
1.08.2024 – Cony 68, Nokomis 47 |
1.10.2024 – Spruce Mountain 47, Cony 38 |
1.12.2024 – Cony 70, Skowhegan 57 |
1.15.2024 – Cony 55, Brewer 38 |
1.19.2024 – Cony 61, Mount Blue 51 |
1.23.2024 – Camden Hills 71, Cony 65 |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Cony at Oxford Hills |
6 pm 1.30.2024 – Hampden Academy at Cony |
5:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Cony at Lawrence |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Cony at Messalonskee |
5:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Gardiner at Cony |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Cony 10, Winslow 0 |
9.07.2023 – Cony 9, Lawrence 1 |
9.15.2023 – Cony 8, Maine Central Institute 0 |
9.20.2023 – Cony 3, Erskine Academy 0 |
9.22.2023 – Cony 3, Gardiner 2 |
9.25.2023 – Cony 9, Oceanside 1 |
9.27.2023 – Cony 14, Lincoln Academy 0 |
9.30.2023 – Cony 4, York 0 |
10.03.2023 – Belfast 4, Cony 1 |
10.05.2023 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 0 |
10.07.2023 – Cony 2, Leavitt 1 |
10.10.2023 – Nokomis 0, Cony 0 |
10.12.2023 – Cony 14, Morse 0 |
10.13.2023 – Cony 11, Mount View 0 |
10.24.2023 – Cony 6, Old Town 0 |
10.31.2023 – Cony 2, Nokomis 1 |
11.02.2023 – Cony 3, Belfast 0 |
11.04.2023 – Freeport 2, Cony 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – South Portland 20, Cony 6 |
9.08.2023 – Cony 22, Skowhegan 0 |
9.15.2023 – Messalonskee 39, Cony 21 |
9.22.2023 – Lawrence 40, Cony 7 |
9.29.2023 – Cony 27, Mount Blue 26 |
10.06.2023 – Cony 55, Bangor 20 |
10.13.2023 – Cony 31, Falmouth 22 |
10.20.2023 – Cony 28, Gardiner 14 |
11.06.2023 – Cony 28, Messalonskee 14 |
11.11.2023 – Lawrence 27, Cony 7 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – Cony 2, Lawrence 0 |
9.05.2023 – Leavitt 4, Cony 2 |
9.08.2023 – Cony 4, Winthrop 2 |
9.12.2023 – Waterville 4, Cony 1 |
9.14.2023 – Mount View 3, Cony 0 |
9.19.2023 – Oceanside 8, Cony 0 |
9.21.2023 – Gardiner 8, Cony 0 |
9.23.2023 – Erskine Academy 4, Cony 1 |
9.27.2023 – Lawrence 2, Cony 0 |
9.30.2023 – Erskine Academy 10, Cony 0 |
10.04.2023 – Gardiner 9, Cony 1 |
10.06.2023 – Oceanside 9, Cony 1 |
10.13.2023 – Lincoln Academy 6, Cony 1 |
10.17.2023 – Nokomis 9, Cony 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.05.2023 – Leavitt 8, Cony 0 |
9.09.2023 – Winthrop/Monmouth 10, Cony 0 |
9.12.2023 – Waterville 13, Cony 1 |
9.14.2023 – Cony 2, Mount View 1 |
9.19.2023 – Oceanside 8, Cony 0 |
9.21.2023 – Gardiner 8, Cony 0 |
9.23.2023 – Erskine Academy 5, Cony 0 |
9.26.2023 – Lawrence 5, Cony 2 |
9.30.2023 – Erskine Academy 8, Cony 0 |
10.02.2023 – Gardiner 11, Cony 3 |
10.06.2023 – Oceanside 7, Cony 0 |
10.12.2023 – Lincoln Academy 7, Cony 0 |
10.17.2023 – Nokomis 3, Cony 2 |