2021-2022 Schedules Schedules for East Grand All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.10.2021 – Katahdin 73, East Grand 27
12.13.2021 – Katahdin 73, East Grand 27
12.16.2021 – Southern Aroostook 72, East Grand 18
12.27.2021 – Hodgdon 74, East Grand 36
1 PM
12.28.2021 – East Grand at Wisdom
12.30.2021 – Madawaska 73, East Grand 17
1.04.2022 – Shead 57, East Grand 34
TBA
1.06.2022 – East Grand at Van Buren
6:30 PM
1.06.2022 – East Grand at Van Buren
2:30 PM
1.08.2022 – Madawaska at East Grand
1.10.2022 – Washburn 63, East Grand 29
1.13.2022 – Katahdin 74, East Grand 25
1.15.2022 – Van Buren 77, East Grand 34
1 PM
1.17.2022 – Wisdom at East Grand
5 PM
1.21.2022 – Ashland at East Grand
12 PM
1.22.2022 – Shead at East Grand
1.25.2022 – Wisdom 91, East Grand 24
6:30 PM
1.28.2022 – Washburn at East Grand
1.31.2022 – Wisdom 87, East Grand 29
2.02.2022 – Hodgdon 86, East Grand 30
6 PM
2.04.2022 – Southern Aroostook at East Grand
5 PM
2.07.2022 – East Grand at Ashland
2.09.2022 – Ashland 48, East Grand 29
2.15.2022 – Van Buren 58, East Grand 20
 
Basketball - Girls
12.10.2021 – Katahdin 45, East Grand 29
12.16.2021 – Southern Aroostook 82, East Grand 24
1 PM
12.18.2021 – Van Buren at East Grand
5 PM
12.20.2021 – East Grand at Lee Academy
1:30 PM
12.27.2021 – Hodgdon at East Grand
2:30 PM
12.28.2021 – East Grand at Wisdom
12.30.2021 – East Grand 51, Madawaska 7
TBA
1.06.2022 – Van Buren at East Grand
5 PM
1.06.2022 – Van Buren at East Grand
1 PM
1.08.2022 – Madawaska at East Grand
1.10.2022 – East Grand 48, Washburn 25
1.13.2022 – East Grand 31, Katahdin 25
1.15.2022 – East Grand 40, Van Buren 25
2:30 PM
1.17.2022 – Wisdom at East Grand
1.21.2022 – East Grand 36, Ashland 21
1.24.2022 – East Grand 55, Lee Academy 32
1.25.2022 – Wisdom 36, East Grand 19
5 PM
1.28.2022 – East Grand at Lee Academy
5 PM
1.28.2022 – Washburn at East Grand
1.31.2022 – Wisdom 57, East Grand 36
2.02.2022 – Hodgdon 64, East Grand 25
4:30 PM
2.04.2022 – Southern Aroostook at East Grand
2.05.2022 – Southern Aroostook 63, East Grand 17
6:30 PM
2.07.2022 – East Grand at Ashland
2.09.2022 – East Grand 38, Ashland 27
2.14.2022 – East Grand 49, Van Buren 15
2.19.2022 – Machias 47, East Grand 36
 
Soccer - Boys
3:30 PM
10.06.2021 – East Grand at Fort Fairfield
3:30 PM
10.12.2021 – East Grand at Katahdin
12:30 PM
10.16.2021 – East Grand at Fort Fairfield
10.19.2021 – Hodgdon 8, East Grand 0
10.21.2021 – Katahdin 10, East Grand 0
 
Soccer - Girls
3:30 PM
10.06.2021 – East Grand at Fort Fairfield
TBD
10.12.2021 – Katahdin at East Grand
10.13.2021 – Washburn 9, East Grand 1
3:30 PM
10.15.2021 – Katahdin at East Grand
11 PM
10.16.2021 – East Grand at Fort Fairfield
3:30 PM
10.19.2021 – East Grand at Hodgdon
10.21.2021 – Washburn 2, East Grand 1
 
Softball
4 PM
4.29.2022 – Hodgdon at East Grand
12 PM
4.30.2022 – Wisdom/Madawaska at East Grand
5.05.2022 – Katahdin 14, East Grand 4
5.06.2022 – East Grand 19, Central Aroostook 4
5.07.2022 – Hodgdon 37, East Grand 3
5.11.2022 – Hodgdon 22, East Grand 5
5.13.2022 – Southern Aroostook 18, East Grand 7
11 AM
5.14.2022 – East Grand at Wisdom/Madawaska
5.17.2022 – Ashland 20, East Grand 8
5.19.2022 – Wisdom/Madawaska 9, East Grand 2
5.23.2022 – Central Aroostook 12, East Grand 9
5.25.2022 – Fort Fairfield 11, East Grand 9
5.31.2022 – Katahdin 15, East Grand 0
3:30 pm
6.06.2022 – East Grand at Stearns
6.07.2022 – East Grand at Stearns