2022-2023 Schedules Schedules for John Bapst All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.10.2022 – Mount Desert Island 47, John Bapst 40
12.14.2022 – Washington Academy 50, John Bapst 45
12.19.2022 – Presque Isle 63, John Bapst 36
12.20.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 53, John Bapst 41
12.27.2022 – John Bapst 60, Hermon 53
12.29.2022 – Waterville 54, John Bapst 37
1.03.2023 – Ellsworth 60, John Bapst 35
1.07.2023 – Caribou 47, John Bapst 32
1.11.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 67, John Bapst 27
1.14.2023 – John Bapst 49, Bucksport 42
1.16.2023 – Orono 51, John Bapst 42
1.21.2023 – John Bapst 58, Waterville 45
1.24.2023 – John Bapst 57, Orono 51
1.28.2023 – Bucksport 56, John Bapst 51
1.30.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 42, John Bapst 34
2.02.2023 – Old Town 71, John Bapst 32
2.04.2023 – Ellsworth 76, John Bapst 26
2.09.2023 – John Bapst 47, Hermon 33
2.15.2023 – Caribou 61, John Bapst 48
 
Basketball - Girls
12.09.2022 – Mount Desert Island 53, John Bapst 46
12.13.2022 – Washington Academy 47, John Bapst 45
12.19.2022 – John Bapst 47, Presque Isle 43
12.20.2022 – John Bapst 50, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 46
12.27.2022 – Hermon 64, John Bapst 53
12.29.2022 – John Bapst 55, Waterville 33
1.03.2023 – Ellsworth 71, John Bapst 19
1.07.2023 – Caribou 64, John Bapst 40
1.10.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 56, John Bapst 50
1.12.2023 – Old Town 55, John Bapst 17
1.14.2023 – John Bapst 38, Bucksport 19
1.16.2023 – John Bapst 67, Orono 23
1.21.2023 – John Bapst 54, Waterville 27
1.25.2023 – John Bapst 53, Orono 17
1.28.2023 – John Bapst 58, Bucksport 47
1.30.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 38, John Bapst 25
2.03.2023 – Ellsworth 75, John Bapst 37
2.09.2023 – Hermon 61, John Bapst 48
 
Field Hockey
8.31.2022 – Hermon 5, John Bapst 0
9.03.2022 – Nokomis 5, John Bapst 0
9.06.2022 – Bangor 4, John Bapst 1
9.12.2022 – Old Town 2, John Bapst 0
9.15.2022 – Schenck/Stearns 3, John Bapst 0
9.19.2022 – John Bapst 1, Mount View 1
9.21.2022 – Brewer 5, John Bapst 0
9.26.2022 – John Bapst 5, Mattanawcook Academy 0
9.28.2022 – Hampden Academy 4, John Bapst 0
9.29.2022 – Bangor 4, John Bapst 0
10.01.2022 – Schenck/Stearns 1, John Bapst 0
10.05.2022 – Hermon 3, John Bapst 0
10.12.2022 – Old Town 1, John Bapst 0
10.17.2022 – John Bapst 6, Mattanawcook Academy 0
10.18.2022 – Mount View 2, John Bapst 0
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2022 – John Bapst 5, Foxcroft Academy 1
9.10.2022 – John Bapst 7, Caribou 2
9.13.2022 – John Bapst 4, Ellsworth 2
9.17.2022 – John Bapst 3, Mount Desert Island 0
9.24.2022 – John Bapst 5, Hermon 0
9.28.2022 – John Bapst 5, Foxcroft Academy 0
10.01.2022 – John Bapst 5, Old Town 1
10.08.2022 – Mount Desert Island 2, John Bapst 2
10.10.2022 – John Bapst 2, Presque Isle 1
10.12.2022 – John Bapst 1, Ellsworth 0
10.15.2022 – John Bapst 1, Old Town 0
10.18.2022 – John Bapst 2, Hermon 0
10.26.2022 – John Bapst 6, Caribou 1
10.31.2022 – John Bapst 2, Mount Desert Island 1
11.02.2022 – John Bapst 2, Winslow 0
11.05.2022 – Yarmouth 3, John Bapst 2
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2022 – John Bapst 7, Foxcroft Academy 4
9.10.2022 – John Bapst 5, Caribou 0
9.14.2022 – John Bapst 3, Ellsworth 3
9.17.2022 – John Bapst 8, Mount Desert Island 0
9.24.2022 – Hermon 6, John Bapst 1
9.27.2022 – Foxcroft Academy 5, John Bapst 5
10.01.2022 – Old Town 1, John Bapst 0
10.08.2022 – John Bapst 4, Mount Desert Island 1
10.10.2022 – Presque Isle 5, John Bapst 1
10.13.2022 – Ellsworth 0, John Bapst 0
10.15.2022 – Old Town 3, John Bapst 1
10.17.2022 – Hermon 7, John Bapst 0
10.21.2022 – John Bapst 10, Winslow 0
10.25.2022 – Hermon 8, John Bapst 0