2023-2024 Schedules Games for 4/21/2024—4/28/2024
 
Baseball
4.22.2024 – Ashland at Washburn 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Bangor at Camden Hills 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Brunswick at Lincoln Academy 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Calais at Washington Academy 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Carrabec at Buckfield 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Dirigo at Telstar 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at Bucksport 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 4 pm
4.22.2024 – John Bapst at Belfast 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Lawrence at Cony 3:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Leavitt at Waterville 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Lee Academy at Central 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Lewiston at Mount Ararat 4:15 pm
4.22.2024 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Morse at Medomak Valley 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Mount Abram at Madison 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Old Orchard Beach at NYA/Waynflete 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little 3:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Poland Regional at Freeport 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Schenck at Penquis Valley 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 4:15 pm
4.22.2024 – Traip Academy at Lake Region 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Wells at York 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Winthrop at Maranacook 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Stearns 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Oceanside at Winslow 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Thornton Academy at Gorham 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – South Portland at Noble 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Sanford at Deering 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Portland at Kennebunk 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Old Town at Hermon 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Marshwood at Massabesic 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Katahdin at Hodgdon 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Falmouth at Westbrook 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Fort Kent at Caribou 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Cheverus at Biddeford 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Brewer at Ellsworth 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Windham 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Ashland at Fort Fairfield 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Freeport at Lake Region 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Dexter at Bucksport 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Edward Little at Lewiston 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Hall-Dale at Winthrop 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Maranacook at Oak Hill 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Madison at Spruce Mountain 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley 4 pm
4.24.2024 – John Bapst at Waterville 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount Abram at Mountain Valley 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Morse at Erskine Academy 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Messalonskee at Oxford Hills 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Orono at Foxcroft Academy 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount Ararat at Skowhegan 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount Blue at Brunswick 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount Desert Island at Washington Academy 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount View at G. Stevens/D. Isle-Stonington 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Narraguagus at Calais 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Nokomis at Lawrence 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Stearns at Penquis Valley 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Telstar at Lisbon 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Oceanside at Cony 3:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Boothbay/Wiscasset at Dirigo 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Boothbay/Wiscasset at Saint Dominic 4 pm
4.24.2024 – NYA/Waynflete at Saint Dominic 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Yarmouth at Greely 4 pm
4.24.2024 – York at Poland Regional 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Woodland at Machias 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Wisdom at Washburn 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Westbrook at Marshwood 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Presque Isle at Houlton 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Richmond at Carrabec 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Scarborough at Thornton Academy 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Mount Desert Island at Hermon 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Noble at Portland 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Mount View at Belfast 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Massabesic at Cheverus 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Deering at Windham 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Falmouth at South Portland 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Biddeford at Sanford 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Calais at Woodland 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Brunswick at Camden Hills 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Cony at Lincoln Academy 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Ellsworth at Old Town 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Erskine Academy at Leavitt 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Hall-Dale at Mount Abram 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Maranacook at Dirigo 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Lisbon at Boothbay/Wiscasset 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Monmouth Academy at Telstar 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Oxford Hills at Mount Ararat 4:15 pm
4.26.2024 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Schenck at Stearns 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Traip Academy at NYA/Waynflete 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Searsport at Buckfield 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Central at Orono 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Madawaska at Central Aroostook 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Bangor Christian at Sumner 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – G. Stevens/D. Isle-Stonington at Bucksport 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Oceanside at Waterville 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Winslow at Nokomis 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Washington Academy at Narraguagus 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Wells at Yarmouth 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Winthrop at Madison 4 pm
4.26.2024 – York at Fryeburg Academy 4 pm
4.27.2024 – Valley at NYA/Waynflete 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Windham at Portland 11 am
4.27.2024 – Temple at Richmond 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Hodgdon at Ashland 11 am
4.27.2024 – Washburn at Southern Aroostook 12 PM
4.27.2024 – Skowhegan at Brewer 4:30 pm
4.27.2024 – Thornton Academy at Noble 10 am
4.27.2024 – South Portland at Kennebunk 11 am
4.27.2024 – Sanford at Scarborough 11 am
4.27.2024 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic 12 PM
4.27.2024 – Marshwood at Deering 2 pm
4.27.2024 – Gorham at Massabesic 10 am
4.27.2024 – Lawrence at Belfast tbd
4.27.2024 – Lewiston at Hampden Academy 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Edward Little at Bangor 11 am
4.27.2024 – Cheverus at Westbrook 11 am
4.27.2024 – Carrabec at Vinalhaven 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Carrabec at Vinalhaven 11 am
4.27.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Falmouth 11 am
 
Softball
4.22.2024 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Brunswick at Lincoln Academy 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Bangor at Camden Hills 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Biddeford at Westbrook 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Ashland at Washburn 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Carrabec at Buckfield 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Cheverus at Sanford 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Calais at Washington Academy 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Dirigo at Telstar 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Deering at Windham 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at Bucksport 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Falmouth at Portland 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Lewiston at Mount Ararat 4:15 pm
4.22.2024 – Lee Academy at Central 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Lawrence at Cony 3:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Gorham at Massabesic 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 4 pm
4.22.2024 – John Bapst at Belfast 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Morse at Medomak Valley 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Mount Abram at Madison 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Oxford Hills at Edward Little 3:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Poland Regional at Freeport 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Noble at Kennebunk 4 pm
4.22.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Schenck at Penquis Valley 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 4:15 pm
4.22.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Stearns 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Oceanside at Winslow 4 pm
4.22.2024 – Wells at York 4:30 pm
4.22.2024 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Temple at Vinalhaven 12:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Temple at Vinalhaven 2:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Old Town at Hermon 4:30 pm
4.23.2024 – Katahdin at Hodgdon 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Leavitt at Buckfield 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 4 pm
4.23.2024 – Brewer at Ellsworth 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Ashland at Fort Fairfield 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Freeport at Lake Region 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Dexter at Bucksport 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Edward Little at Lewiston 6:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Kennebunk at Cheverus 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy 4 pm
4.24.2024 – John Bapst at Waterville 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Messalonskee at Oxford Hills 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount Abram at Mountain Valley 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount Ararat at Skowhegan 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Morse at Erskine Academy 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Madison at Spruce Mountain 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Lincoln Academy at Medomak Valley 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Massabesic at Biddeford 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Orono at Foxcroft Academy 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Portland at Gorham 4 pm
4.24.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Gray-New Gloucester 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Nokomis at Lawrence 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Narraguagus at Calais 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount Desert Island at Washington Academy 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Mount Blue at Brunswick 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Stearns at Greenville 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Telstar at Lisbon 4 pm
4.24.2024 – South Portland at Noble 4:30 pm
4.24.2024 – Sanford at Marshwood/Berwick 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Maranacook/Winthrop at Oak Hill 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Oceanside at Cony 3:30 pm
4.24.2024 – York at Poland Regional 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Woodland at Machias 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Yarmouth at Greely 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Westbrook at Deering 4 pm
4.24.2024 – Windham at Thornton Academy 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Wisdom at Washburn 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Southern Aroostook at Hodgdon 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Richmond at Carrabec 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Mount Desert Island at Hermon 4:30 pm
4.25.2024 – Mount View at Belfast 4 pm
4.25.2024 – Greely at Lake Region 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Gorham at Windham 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Hall-Dale at Mount Abram 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Monmouth Academy at Telstar 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Ellsworth at Old Town 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Edward Little at Bangor 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Penobscot Valley 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Deering at South Portland 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Erskine Academy at Leavitt 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Falmouth at Westbrook 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Forest Hills at Greenville 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Calais at Woodland 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Cony at Lincoln Academy 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Biddeford at Scarborough 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Sanford 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Brunswick at Camden Hills 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Noble at Marshwood/Berwick 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Portland at Massabesic 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Oxford Hills at Mount Ararat 4:15 pm
4.26.2024 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Searsport at Buckfield 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Schenck at Stearns 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Thornton Academy at Kennebunk 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Madawaska at Central Aroostook 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Central at Orono 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Maranacook/Winthrop at Dirigo 4 pm
4.26.2024 – George Stevens at Bucksport 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Bangor Christian at Sumner 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – York at Fryeburg Academy 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Winslow at Nokomis 4 pm
4.26.2024 – Wells at Yarmouth 4:30 pm
4.26.2024 – Washington Academy at Narraguagus 4 pm
4.27.2024 – Valley at North Yarmouth Academy 11 am
4.27.2024 – Vinalhaven at Carrabec 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Vinalhaven at Carrabec 11 am
4.27.2024 – Temple at Richmond 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Washburn at Southern Aroostook 12 PM
4.27.2024 – Oceanside at Hermon 4 pm
4.27.2024 – Hodgdon at Ashland 11 am
4.27.2024 – Skowhegan at Brewer 4:30 pm
4.27.2024 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic 10 am
4.27.2024 – Caribou at Waterville 12 PM
4.27.2024 – Edward Little at Bangor 11 am
4.27.2024 – Greenville at Lee Academy 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Greenville at Lee Academy 2:30 pm
4.27.2024 – Lewiston at Hampden Academy 1 pm
4.27.2024 – Lawrence at Belfast tbd