|
Football |
9.8.2023 – Bucksport 42, Houlton 40 |
9.8.2023 – Camden Hills 28, Greely 8 |
9.8.2023 – Cony 22, Skowhegan 0 |
9.8.2023 – Deering 35, Mount Blue 6 |
9.8.2023 – Dexter 20, Mattanawcook Academy 14 |
9.8.2023 – Ellsworth 54, St. John Valley 24 |
9.8.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 54, Westbrook 14 |
9.8.2023 – Hampden Academy 28, Brewer 0 |
9.8.2023 – Lawrence 27, Falmouth 8 |
9.8.2023 – Leavitt 45, Cape Elizabeth 7 |
9.8.2023 – Medomak Valley 32, Nokomis 0 |
9.8.2023 – Messalonskee 35, Gardiner 0 |
9.8.2023 – Mount Desert Island 44, Gray-New Gloucester 16 |
9.8.2023 – Mountain Valley 66, Lake Region 16 |
9.8.2023 – Old Orchard Beach 54, Dirigo 0 |
9.8.2023 – Orono 30, Stearns 8 |
9.8.2023 – Oxford Hills 21, Thornton Academy 14 |
9.8.2023 – Poland Regional 16, Old Town 0 |
9.8.2023 – Portland 40, Edward Little 6 |
9.8.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 7, Sanford 7 |
9.8.2023 – Waterville 24, Mount Ararat 0 |
9.8.2023 – Yarmouth 59, Spruce Mountain 14 |
9.8.2023 – Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 53, Maine Central Institute 47 |
9.8.2023 – Oceanside 38, Hermon 24 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.8.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 8, Van Buren 0 |
9.8.2023 – Penobscot Valley 3, Lee Academy 1 |
9.8.2023 – Southern Aroostook 8, East Grand 0 |
9.8.2023 – Madawaska 5, Hodgdon 0 |
9.8.2023 – Narraguagus 2, Bangor Christian 1 |
9.8.2023 – Monmouth Academy 3, Richmond 0 |
9.8.2023 – Medomak Valley 9, Nokomis 0 |
9.8.2023 – Cony 4, Winthrop 2 |
9.8.2023 – Maine Central Institute 2, Belfast 0 |
9.8.2023 – Lewiston 2, Edward Little 0 |
9.8.2023 – Winslow 1, Gardiner 1 |
9.8.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Leavitt 0 |
9.8.2023 – Erskine Academy 2, Oceanside 1 |
9.8.2023 – Easton 7, Central Aroostook 0 |
9.8.2023 – Carrabec 5, Telstar 1 |
9.8.2023 – Buckfield 7, Temple 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.8.2023 – Buckfield 3, Temple 1 |
9.8.2023 – Bucksport 3, Orono 0 |
9.8.2023 – Carrabec 4, Telstar 2 |
9.8.2023 – Central Aroostook 3, Easton 0 |
9.8.2023 – Edward Little 5, Lewiston 0 |
9.8.2023 – Deering 3, Massabesic 0 |
9.8.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 1, Dexter 0 |
9.8.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 4, Spruce Mountain 1 |
9.8.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Leavitt 2 |
9.8.2023 – Gardiner 7, Winslow 2 |
9.8.2023 – Maranacook 1, Traip Academy 0 |
9.8.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 7, Woodland 0 |
9.8.2023 – Maine Central Institute 4, Belfast 0 |
9.8.2023 – Mount Ararat 5, Skowhegan 1 |
9.8.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Old Orchard Beach 0 |
9.8.2023 – Pine Tree Academy 3, Wiscasset 0 |
9.8.2023 – Hodgdon 8, Madawaska 1 |
9.8.2023 – Oceanside 3, Erskine Academy 2 |
|
Field Hockey |
9.8.2023 – Oceanside 12, Lincoln Academy 0 |
9.8.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 7, Mattanawcook/Lee 0 |
9.8.2023 – Dexter/Central 3, Piscataquis 1 |
9.8.2023 – Skowhegan 8, Edward Little 0 |
9.8.2023 – Traip Academy 1, Telstar 0 |
9.8.2023 – Old Town 3, Hampden Academy 2 |
9.8.2023 – Orono 3, John Bapst 0 |
9.8.2023 – Lewiston 2, Oak Hill 0 |
9.8.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 4, Mountain Valley 1 |