2020-2021 Schedules Games for 5/11/2021—5/21/2021
 
Baseball
5.11.2021 – Westbrook at Windham 5 AM
5.11.2021 – York at Marshwood 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Berwick Academy at NYA/Waynflete 3:30 AM
5.11.2021 – Biddeford at Gorham 4:30 AM
5.11.2021 – Bonny Eagle at Portland 6 AM
5.11.2021 – Bucksport at Orono TBA
5.11.2021 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Deering at South Portland 4:30 AM
5.11.2021 – Greely at Mount Ararat 5 AM
5.11.2021 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 4:30 AM
5.11.2021 – Massabesic at Noble 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Old Town at John Bapst TBA
5.11.2021 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Scarborough at Cheverus 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Thornton Academy at Falmouth 4:30 AM
5.11.2021 – Traip Academy at Kennebunk 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Valley at Rangeley 2 AM
5.11.2021 – Valley at Rangeley 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Waterville at Maranacook 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Wells at Sanford 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Mount Abram at Winthrop 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Oak Hill at Carrabec 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Brewer at Bangor 7 AM
5.12.2021 – Brunswick at Morse 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Camden Hills at Lincoln Academy 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Central Aroostook at Madawaska 4:15 AM
5.12.2021 – East Grand at Katahdin 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Fort Fairfield at Hodgdon 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Gardiner at Winthrop 4 AM
5.12.2021 – George Stevens at Washington Academy 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lisbon 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Hampden Academy at Skowhegan 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Lawrence at Maranacook 5 AM
5.12.2021 – Lewiston at Edward Little 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Maine Central Institute at Erskine Academy 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Mount Blue at Mount Abram 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Nokomis at Messalonskee 4:15 AM
5.12.2021 – Oxford Hills at Cony 4:15 AM
5.12.2021 – Searsport at Bucksport 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Buckfield 3 AM
5.12.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Buckfield 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Van Buren at Southern Aroostook/Houlton 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Winslow at Hall-Dale 4 AM
5.13.2021 – Orono at Old Town 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Ashland at Fort Kent 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Buckfield at Carrabec 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Bucksport at George Stevens 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Cony at Lawrence TBA
5.14.2021 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook/Houlton 7 AM
5.14.2021 – Ellsworth at Brewer 7 AM
5.14.2021 – Erskine Academy at Waterville 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Foxcroft Academy at Central 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee 4:15 AM
5.14.2021 – Lake Region at Freeport 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Leavitt at Gardiner 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Madawaska at Fort Fairfield 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Maranacook at Winslow 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Monmouth Academy at Mount Abram 5:15 AM
5.14.2021 – Morse at Lincoln Academy 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Mount Ararat at Lewiston 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Mount View at Belfast 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Oak Hill at Madison 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Oxford Hills at Bangor 4:15 AM
5.14.2021 – Poland Regional at Gray-New Gloucester 3:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Poland Regional at Gray-New Gloucester 5 AM
5.14.2021 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 3:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 5 AM
5.14.2021 – Telstar at Hall-Dale 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 6:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 3:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 5 AM
5.15.2021 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Edward Little at Brunswick 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Erskine Academy at Maine Central Institute 10 AM
5.15.2021 – Forest Hills at Rangeley 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Forest Hills at Rangeley 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Gorham at Portland 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Gorham at Portland 3 AM
5.15.2021 – Hermon at Presque Isle 12 AM
5.15.2021 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Noble at Massabesic 10 AM
5.15.2021 – Noble at Massabesic 12 AM
5.15.2021 – Old Town at Mount Desert Island 12 AM
5.15.2021 – Orono at Dexter 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Sanford at Berwick Academy 10 AM
5.15.2021 – Sanford at Berwick Academy 12 AM
5.15.2021 – Traip Academy at York 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Traip Academy at York 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Vinalhaven at Richmond 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Washburn at Katahdin 11 AM
5.15.2021 – NYA/Waynflete at Richmond 4:30 AM
5.15.2021 – Westbrook at Biddeford 10 AM
5.15.2021 – Westbrook at Biddeford 12 AM
5.15.2021 – Windham at Cheverus 9 AM
5.15.2021 – Windham at Cheverus 11 AM
5.17.2021 – Buckfield at Dirigo 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Camden Hills at Medomak Valley 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Central at Searsport 4:30 AM
5.17.2021 – Edward Little at Oxford Hills 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Leavitt at Mountain Valley 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Lincoln Academy at Oceanside 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Maranacook at Monmouth Academy 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Maine Central Institute at Lawrence 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Mount Abram at Dirigo TBA
5.17.2021 – Mount View at Nokomis 4:30 AM
5.17.2021 – Narraguagus at Calais 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Oak Hill at Gardiner 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Skowhegan at Bangor 5:15 AM
5.17.2021 – Southern Aroostook/Houlton at Ashland 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Blue 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Stearns at Schenck 4:30 AM
5.17.2021 – Sumner at Bucksport TBA
5.17.2021 – Waterville at Madison 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Biddeford at Thornton Academy 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely 5 AM
5.18.2021 – Berwick Academy at Noble 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Cheverus at Gorham 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Deering at Portland 6 AM
5.18.2021 – Dexter at Foxcroft Academy 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Ellsworth at Washington Academy 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Hampden Academy at Hermon 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Houlton at Presque Isle 7 AM
5.18.2021 – Marshwood at Massabesic 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Mount Ararat at Morse 5 AM
5.18.2021 – Poland Regional at Oak Hill 5 AM
5.18.2021 – South Portland at Scarborough 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Saint Dominic at NYA/Waynflete 3:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Van Buren at Madawaska 4:15 AM
5.18.2021 – Westbrook at Bonny Eagle 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Windham at Falmouth 5 AM
5.18.2021 – Yarmouth at Freeport 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Belfast at Camden Hills 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Carrabec at Mount Abram 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Cony at Skowhegan 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Fort Kent at Caribou 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Winslow at Erskine Academy 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Southern Aroostook/Houlton at Katahdin 3:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Valley at Greenville 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Hall-Dale at Maranacook 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Lawrence at Nokomis 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Lee Academy at Schenck 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Lisbon at Buckfield 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Mountain Valley at Mount Blue 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Oak Hill at Poland Regional 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Oceanside at Mount View 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Oxford Hills at Messalonskee 4:15 AM
5.19.2021 – Piscataquis at Dexter 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Richmond at Rangeley 1 AM
5.19.2021 – Richmond at Rangeley 3 AM
5.19.2021 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Sanford at Kennebunk 4 AM
5.20.2021 – Cape Elizabeth at Old Orchard Beach 5 AM
5.20.2021 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 4:30 AM
5.20.2021 – George Stevens at Bucksport 4:30 AM
5.20.2021 – Maine Central Institute at John Bapst TBA
5.21.2021 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 4:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Camden Hills at Mount View 4:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Carrabec at Dirigo 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Biddeford at Scarborough 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Biddeford at Scarborough 6:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Fort Fairfield at Katahdin 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Hermon at Old Town 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Leavitt at Edward Little 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Madawaska at Ashland 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Madison at Telstar 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Medomak Valley at Erskine Academy 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan 5 AM
5.21.2021 – Morse at Mount Ararat 5 AM
5.21.2021 – Mountain Valley at Oak Hill 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Oceanside at Waterville 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Richmond at Buckfield 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Schenck at Greenville 4:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy 4 AM
5.21.2021 – NYA/Waynflete at Saint Dominic 3:30 AM
5.21.2021 – NYA/Waynflete at Saint Dominic 5:15 AM
5.21.2021 – Winslow at Lawrence 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Woodland at Calais 4 AM
5.21.2021 – York at Traip Academy 4 AM
 
Softball
5.11.2021 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Fort Fairfield at Wisdom 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Greely at Mount Ararat 5 AM
5.11.2021 – Hermon at Fort Kent 4:30 AM
5.11.2021 – Madison at Lisbon 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Rangeley at Valley 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 4 AM
5.11.2021 – Temple at Vinalhaven 11 AM
5.11.2021 – Temple at Vinalhaven 1 AM
5.11.2021 – Waterville at Gardiner 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Sumner at Machias 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Thornton Academy at Falmouth 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Traip Academy at Marshwood 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Washburn at Ashland 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Windham at Westbrook 5 AM
5.12.2021 – Woodland at Narraguagus 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Biddeford at Gorham 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Bonny Eagle at Portland 3:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Brewer at Bangor 4:15 AM
5.12.2021 – Brunswick at Morse 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Buckfield at Spruce Mountain 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Calais at Jonesport-Beals 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Carrabec at Mountain Valley 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Deering at South Portland 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Dirigo at Richmond 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Fort Kent at Presque Isle 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional 4 AM
5.12.2021 – George Stevens at Washington Academy 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lisbon 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Hampden Academy at Skowhegan 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Katahdin at East Grand 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Lawrence at Maranacook 5 AM
5.12.2021 – Lewiston at Edward Little 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Lincoln Academy at Camden Hills 4:30 AM
5.12.2021 – Madawaska at Central Aroostook 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Massabesic at Noble 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Maine Central Institute at Erskine Academy 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Monmouth Academy at Oak Hill 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Nokomis at Messalonskee 4:15 AM
5.12.2021 – Oceanside at Belfast 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Oxford Hills at Cony 4:15 AM
5.12.2021 – Scarborough at Cheverus 4 AM
5.12.2021 – Schenck at Lee Academy 5 AM
5.12.2021 – Searsport at Bucksport/Deer Isle-Stonington 4:30 AM
5.13.2021 – Calais at Shead 4 AM
5.13.2021 – Orono at Old Town 4:30 AM
5.13.2021 – Penobscot Valley at Greenville 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Bucksport/Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Erskine Academy at Waterville 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Fort Fairfield at Madawaska 4:15 AM
5.14.2021 – Carrabec at Buckfield 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Ellsworth at Brewer 6 AM
5.14.2021 – Poland Regional at Gray-New Gloucester 5 AM
5.14.2021 – Poland Regional at Gray-New Gloucester 3:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Sanford at Marshwood 3:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Sanford at Marshwood 5 AM
5.14.2021 – Schenck at Greenville 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Shead at Lee Academy 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Southern Aroostook at East Grand 2 AM
5.14.2021 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 3:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 5:15 AM
5.14.2021 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 6:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Windham at Cheverus 5:45 AM
5.14.2021 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Woodland at Jonesport-Beals 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 3:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 5 AM
5.14.2021 – Gorham at Portland 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Gorham at Portland 6 AM
5.14.2021 – Fort Kent at Ashland 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Foxcroft Academy at Central 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee 4:15 AM
5.14.2021 – Kennebunk at Massabesic 3:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Kennebunk at Massabesic 5:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Lake Region at Freeport 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Leavitt at Gardiner 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Madison at Oak Hill 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Maranacook at Winslow 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Mount Abram at Monmouth Academy 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Mount Ararat at Lewiston 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Mount View at Belfast 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Noble at York 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Oxford Hills at Bangor 4:15 AM
5.14.2021 – Southern Aroostook at East Grand 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Lisbon 4 AM
5.14.2021 – Washington Academy at Houlton 4:30 AM
5.14.2021 – Windham at Cheverus 4 AM
5.15.2021 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Edward Little at Brunswick 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Orono at Dexter 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Schenck at Piscataquis 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Erskine Academy at Maine Central Institute 10 AM
5.15.2021 – Falmouth at Deering 10 AM
5.15.2021 – Forest Hills at Rangeley 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Forest Hills at Rangeley 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Hermon at Presque Isle 12 AM
5.15.2021 – John Bapst at Caribou 3 AM
5.15.2021 – John Bapst at Caribou 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Lisbon at Mountain Valley 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Morse at Camden Hills 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Mount Abram at Dirigo 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Searsport at Sumner 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Traip Academy at York 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Traip Academy at York 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Vinalhaven at Richmond 11 AM
5.15.2021 – Vinalhaven at Richmond 1 AM
5.15.2021 – Washburn at Wisdom 10 AM
5.15.2021 – Washburn at Wisdom 2 AM
5.15.2021 – Westbrook at Biddeford 12 AM
5.15.2021 – Westbrook at Biddeford 10 AM
5.17.2021 – Ashland at Southern Aroostook 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Camden Hills at Medomak Valley 4:30 AM
5.17.2021 – Central Aroostook at Katahdin 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Dirigo at Buckfield 4 AM
5.17.2021 – East Grand at Hodgdon 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Gardiner at Oak Hill 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Hall-Dale at Carrabec 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Leavitt at Mountain Valley 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Lincoln Academy at Oceanside 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Maranacook at Monmouth Academy 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Maine Central Institute at Lawrence 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Searsport at Central 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Shead at Machias 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Skowhegan at Bangor 5:15 AM
5.17.2021 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Blue 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Stearns at Schenck 4:30 AM
5.17.2021 – Waterville at Madison 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Edward Little at Oxford Hills 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield TBD
5.17.2021 – Mount View at Nokomis 4 AM
5.17.2021 – Narraguagus at Calais 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely 5 AM
5.18.2021 – Ellsworth at Washington Academy 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Hampden Academy at Hermon 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Monmouth Academy at Richmond 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Mount Ararat at Morse 5 AM
5.18.2021 – Old Town at Orono 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy 4 AM
5.18.2021 – Sumner at Bucksport/Deer Isle-Stonington 4:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Traip Academy at Massabesic 3:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Traip Academy at Massabesic 5:30 AM
5.18.2021 – Yarmouth at Freeport 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Dirigo at Leavitt 4 AM
5.19.2021 – East Grand at Wisdom 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Oak Hill at Poland Regional 4 AM
5.19.2021 – East Grand at Wisdom 2 AM
5.19.2021 – Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Hall-Dale at Maranacook 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Hodgdon at Washburn 4:15 AM
5.19.2021 – Katahdin at Southern Aroostook 3:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Kennebunk at Sanford 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Lawrence at Nokomis 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Lee Academy at Schenck 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Marshwood at York 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Mattanawcook Academy at Central 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Medomak Valley at Lincoln Academy 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Mountain Valley at Mount Blue 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Mount Abram at Carrabec 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Biddeford at Telstar 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Buckfield at Madison 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Calais at Shead 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Camden Hills at Belfast 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Cheverus at Gorham 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Cony at Skowhegan 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Deering at Portland 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Oceanside at Mount View 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Oxford Hills at Messalonskee 4:15 AM
5.19.2021 – Piscataquis at Dexter 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Rangeley at Richmond 1 AM
5.19.2021 – Rangeley at Richmond 3 AM
5.19.2021 – South Portland at Scarborough 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Stearns at Searsport 4:30 AM
5.19.2021 – Valley at Greenville 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Wells at Noble 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Westbrook at Bonny Eagle 4 AM
5.19.2021 – Windham at Falmouth 4:30 AM
5.20.2021 – Brewer at Hampden Academy 7 AM
5.20.2021 – Cape Elizabeth at Old Orchard Beach 5 AM
5.20.2021 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 4:30 AM
5.20.2021 – George Stevens at Bucksport/Deer Isle-Stonington 4:30 AM
5.20.2021 – Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy 4:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Ashland at Madawaska 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 4:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Biddeford at Scarborough 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Biddeford at Scarborough 6:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Buckfield at Hall-Dale 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Central Aroostook at Hodgdon 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Dirigo at Carrabec 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Falmouth at Gorham 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Falmouth at Gorham 6 AM
5.21.2021 – Hermon at Old Town 5 AM
5.21.2021 – Hodgdon at Central Aroostook 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Katahdin at Fort Fairfield 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Leavitt at Edward Little 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Mattanawcook Academy at Orono 4:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan 5 AM
5.21.2021 – Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain 4:45 AM
5.21.2021 – Morse at Mount Ararat 5 AM
5.21.2021 – Mount View at Camden Hills 4:30 AM
5.21.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic 3:30 AM
5.21.2021 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic 5:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Oceanside at Waterville 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Telstar at Madison 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Temple at Rangeley 1:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Temple at Rangeley 3:30 AM
5.21.2021 – Winslow at Lawrence 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Wisdom at Fort Kent 4 AM
5.21.2021 – Woodland at Calais 4 AM
5.21.2021 – York at Traip Academy 4 AM