2022-2023 Schedules Games for 10/5/2022—10/12/2022
 
Football
10.7.2022 – Oxford Hills at Bonny Eagle 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Mountain Valley at Boothbay Region 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Falmouth at Brewer 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Mount View at Bucksport 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Skowhegan at Edward Little 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Lake Region at Ellsworth 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Hampden Academy at Foxcroft Academy 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Noble at Gorham 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Yarmouth at Greely 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Mount Blue at Lawrence 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Cape Elizabeth at Leavitt 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Brunswick at Lewiston 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Belfast at Maine Central Institute 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Traip Academy at Maranacook 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Cony at Messalonskee 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Camden Hills at Mount Desert Island 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Madison/Carrabec/Valley at Old Town 7 pm
10.7.2022 – St. John Valley at Orono 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Medomak Valley at Poland Regional 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Marshwood at Portland 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Massabesic at Sanford 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Bangor at Scarborough 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Biddeford at South Portland 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Windham at Thornton Academy 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Oak Hill at Hermon 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Freeport at Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Gardiner at Oceanside 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Mt. Ararat/Hyde at Spruce Mountain 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Lake Region at Ellsworth/Sumner 7 pm
10.7.2022 – York at Lisbon/St. Dominic 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot at Houl/Hodg/H. Christ/S. Aroos. 7 pm
10.8.2022 – Westbrook at Nokomis 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Deering at Kennebunk 6 pm
10.8.2022 – Schenck/Stearns at Dexter 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Morse at Waterville 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Cheverus at Winslow 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Dirigo at Telstar 1:30 pm
 
Soccer - Boys
10.5.2022 – Windham at Cheverus 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Monmouth Academy at Hall-Dale 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Caribou at Fort Kent 7 pm
10.5.2022 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Narraguagus 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Westbrook at Noble 6 pm
10.5.2022 – Winthrop at Oak Hill 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Lisbon at Mount Abram 6 pm
10.5.2022 – Sanford at Marshwood 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Massabesic at Scarborough 6:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Washington Academy at Shead 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 6:15 pm
10.5.2022 – Lee Academy at Woodland 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Carrabec at Telstar 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Hodgdon/East Grand at Washburn 6:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Mount View at George Stevens 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Katahdin at MSSM 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Buckfield at Spruce Mountain/Dirigo 6 pm
10.6.2022 – Mount Ararat at Morse 5:15 pm
10.6.2022 – George Stevens at Maine Central Institute 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Gray-New Gloucester at North Yarmouth Academy 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Telstar at Oak Hill 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 6:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Portland at Gorham 6 pm
10.6.2022 – Old Town at Ellsworth 6 pm
10.6.2022 – Piscataquis at Greenville 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Pine Tree Academy at Chop Point 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Machias at Calais 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Oxford Hills at Camden Hills 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Wisdom/Van Buren at Ashland 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Mattanawcook Academy at Schenck/Stearns 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Bucksport at Central 4 pm
10.6.2022 – MSSM at Fort Fairfield 6 pm
10.6.2022 – Winslow at Oceanside 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Messalonskee at Waterville 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Freeport at Wells 6 pm
10.6.2022 – Brewer at Skowhegan 3 pm
10.6.2022 – Jonesport-Beals at Sumner 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Fryeburg Academy at Traip Academy 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Portland Christian at Rangeley 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Valley at Richmond 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Saint Dominic at Poland Regional 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Waterville at Belfast 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – South Portland at Biddeford 4:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Leavitt at Edward Little 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Nokomis at Cony 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Mountain Valley at Carrabec 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Deering at Falmouth 6:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Scarborough at Noble 6:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Islesboro at Pine Tree Academy 1:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Hall-Dale at Lisbon 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Lee Academy 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Monmouth Academy at Mount Abram tbd
10.7.2022 – Brunswick at Mount Blue 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Mount View at Washington Academy 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Lawrence at Winslow 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Waynflete at York 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Searsport at Temple 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Winthrop at Spruce Mountain/Dirigo 3:30 pm
10.8.2022 – John Bapst at Mount Desert Island tbd
10.8.2022 – Presque Isle at Old Town 12 PM
10.8.2022 – York at Fryeburg Academy 12 PM
10.8.2022 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 11 am
10.8.2022 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Deering at Kennebunk TBA
10.8.2022 – Penobscot Valley at Greenville 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely 5 pm
10.8.2022 – Hermon at Caribou 3 pm
10.8.2022 – Orono at Dexter 9 am
10.8.2022 – Edward Little at Camden Hills 10 am
10.8.2022 – MSSM at Hodgdon/East Grand 12 PM
10.8.2022 – Freeport at Yarmouth 3:30 pm
10.8.2022 – Erskine Academy at Oceanside 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Wisdom/Van Buren at Fort Fairfield 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Piscataquis at Bangor Christian 3 pm
10.8.2022 – Searsport at George Stevens 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Wells at Poland Regional 11 am
10.8.2022 – Vinalhaven at Richmond 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Rangeley at Richmond 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Gorham at Sanford 12 PM
10.8.2022 – Windham at Thornton Academy 2 pm
10.8.2022 – Lewiston at Skowhegan 11 am
10.8.2022 – Machias at Shead 1 pm
10.10.2022 – Noble at Bonny Eagle 12 PM
10.10.2022 – Ashland at Easton 4 pm
10.10.2022 – MSSM at Easton 7 pm
10.10.2022 – Old Town at Caribou 3 pm
10.10.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Fort Kent 12 PM
10.10.2022 – Penobscot Valley at Lee Academy 11 am
10.10.2022 – Jonesport-Beals at Searsport 1 pm
10.10.2022 – Oak Hill at Telstar 3:30 pm
10.10.2022 – Bucksport at Sumner 1 pm
10.10.2022 – Scarborough at South Portland 6:15 pm
10.10.2022 – John Bapst at Presque Isle 3 pm
10.10.2022 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 6 pm
10.10.2022 – Biddeford at Windham 10 am
10.10.2022 – Temple at Vinalhaven 1 pm
10.11.2022 – Morse at Leavitt 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Mount Blue at Lewiston 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Maine Central Institute at Lawrence 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Spruce Mountain/Dirigo at Lisbon 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Cony at Maranacook 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Biddeford at Marshwood 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Telstar at Mountain Valley 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Shead at Narraguagus 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Hampden Academy at Mount Ararat 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Camden Hills at Messalonskee 7 pm
10.11.2022 – Skowhegan at Oxford Hills 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Belfast at Nokomis 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Buckfield at Oak Hill 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Islesboro at Pine Tree Academy 2:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Piscataquis at Penquis Valley 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Greely at Freeport 7 pm
10.11.2022 – Greely at Freeport 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester 7 pm
10.11.2022 – Mount Abram at Hall-Dale 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Gorham at Kennebunk 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Bangor at Edward Little 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Brewer at Brunswick 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Temple at Valley 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Woodland at Machias 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Gardiner at Oceanside 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Vinalhaven at Rangeley 5 pm
10.11.2022 – Fort Fairfield at Hodgdon/East Grand 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Sanford at Cheverus 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Wells at Lake Region 6:15 pm
10.12.2022 – Calais at Jonesport-Beals 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Dexter at Foxcroft Academy 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Portland at Falmouth 6:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Madawaska at Fort Kent 7 pm
10.12.2022 – John Bapst at Ellsworth 6 pm
10.12.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Orono 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Central at Penquis Valley 4 pm
10.12.2022 – South Portland at Noble 6:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Bucksport at Mattanawcook Academy 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Southern Aroostook at Wisdom/Van Buren 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Central Aroostook at Washburn 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Vinalhaven at Rangeley 10:30 am
10.12.2022 – Massabesic at Thornton Academy 6:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Mount Desert Island at George Stevens 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Old Town at Hermon 6 pm
10.12.2022 – Schenck/Stearns at Penobscot Valley 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Deering at Westbrook 6 pm
10.12.2022 – Yarmouth at York 6:30 pm
 
Soccer - Girls
10.5.2022 – Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Piscataquis at Greenville 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Bucksport at Dexter 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Noble at Westbrook 5 pm
10.5.2022 – Orono at Central 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Belfast at Oceanside 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Sumner at Searsport 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Bangor Christian at Schenck/Stearns 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Falmouth at Deering 5 pm
10.6.2022 – Marshwood at Cheverus 4:15 pm
10.6.2022 – Hall-Dale at Buckfield 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Skowhegan at Brewer 6 pm
10.6.2022 – Kennebunk at Bonny Eagle 6 pm
10.6.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy at Gray-New Gloucester 6 pm
10.6.2022 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Leavitt at Edward Little 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Waynflete at Fryeburg Academy 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Camden Hills at Oxford Hills 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Vinalhaven at Pine Tree Academy 1 pm
10.6.2022 – Waterville at Messalonskee 5 pm
10.6.2022 – Morse at Mount Ararat 7 pm
10.6.2022 – Winslow at Lawrence 6 pm
10.6.2022 – East Grand at Fort Fairfield 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Oak Hill at Winthrop/Monmouth 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Ashland at Wisdom/Van Buren 6 pm
10.6.2022 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain/Dirigo 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Sumner at Shead 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Noble at Scarborough 6:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Biddeford at South Portland 4:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Valley at Richmond 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Gorham at Portland 5:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Ellsworth at George Stevens 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Mount View at Washington Academy 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Lee Academy at Woodland 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Mountain Valley at Mount Abram 5 pm
10.7.2022 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – George Stevens at Maine Central Institute 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Cony at Nokomis 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Yarmouth at Freeport 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Bangor at Hampden Academy 5:30 pm
10.7.2022 – York at Lake Region 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Penobscot Valley at Greenville 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Mount Blue at Brunswick 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 5 pm
10.7.2022 – Narraguagus at Woodland 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Belfast at Waterville 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Bucksport at Central 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Erskine Academy at Oceanside 11:30 am
10.7.2022 – East Grand at Hodgdon 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Searsport at Temple 2 pm
10.8.2022 – Hermon at Caribou 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Orono at Dexter 11 am
10.8.2022 – Washington Academy at Calais 4 pm
10.8.2022 – Windham at Biddeford 10 am
10.8.2022 – Sanford at Gorham 10 am
10.8.2022 – Ashland at Katahdin 11 am
10.8.2022 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Camden Hills at Edward Little 10 am
10.8.2022 – Bonny Eagle at Noble 12 PM
10.8.2022 – Presque Isle at Old Town 4 pm
10.8.2022 – Cheverus at Massabesic 4 pm
10.8.2022 – John Bapst at Mount Desert Island tbd
10.8.2022 – Shead at Lee Academy 4 pm
10.8.2022 – Skowhegan at Lewiston 5:30 pm
10.8.2022 – Madison at Lisbon 11 am
10.8.2022 – Piscataquis at Bangor Christian 1 pm
10.8.2022 – Vinalhaven at Richmond 11 am
10.8.2022 – Rangeley at Richmond 11 am
10.8.2022 – Wells at Poland Regional 11 am
10.8.2022 – Deering at Thornton Academy 10 am
10.8.2022 – South Portland at Scarborough 12 PM
10.8.2022 – MSSM at Hodgdon 12 PM
10.8.2022 – Wisdom/Van Buren at Fort Fairfield 3 pm
10.10.2022 – Shead at Lee Academy 1 pm
10.10.2022 – Monmouth Academy at Mount Abram 5:30 pm
10.10.2022 – Lisbon at Mountain Valley 3:30 am
10.10.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Fort Kent 2 pm
10.10.2022 – Brewer at Bangor 6 pm
10.10.2022 – Wisdom/Van Buren at East Grand 11 am
10.10.2022 – Washburn at East Grand 11 am
10.10.2022 – Ashland at Easton 6 pm
10.10.2022 – MSSM at Easton 5 pm
10.10.2022 – Old Town at Caribou 1 pm
10.10.2022 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 2 pm
10.10.2022 – Temple at Vinalhaven 11 am
10.10.2022 – Oxford Hills at Skowhegan 2:30 pm
10.10.2022 – John Bapst at Presque Isle 1 pm
10.11.2022 – Maranacook at Cony 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Westbrook at Deering 5 pm
10.11.2022 – Central at Dexter 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Edward Little at Bangor 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Nokomis at Belfast 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Katahdin at Ashland 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Messalonskee at Camden Hills 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Brunswick at Brewer 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Oceanside at Gardiner 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Mount Ararat at Hampden Academy 5:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Kennebunk at Gorham 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Freeport at Greely 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian at Orono 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Lewiston at Mount Blue 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Shead at Narraguagus 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Thornton Academy at Massabesic 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Lawrence at Maine Central Institute 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Vinalhaven at Rangeley 3 pm
10.11.2022 – Pine Tree Academy at Portland Christian 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Falmouth at Portland 5 pm
10.11.2022 – Penobscot Valley at Piscataquis 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional 6 pm
10.11.2022 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Cheverus at Sanford 6:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Noble at South Portland 6:15 pm
10.11.2022 – Greenville at Searsport 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Washington Academy at Sumner 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Temple at Valley 2 pm
10.11.2022 – Lake Region at Wells 6 pm
10.11.2022 – York at Yarmouth 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Penquis Valley at Bangor Christian 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Fort Fairfield at Hodgdon 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Buckfield at Madison 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Morse at Leavitt 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Spruce Mountain/Dirigo at Mountain Valley 6 pm
10.12.2022 – Mount Abram at Oak Hill 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Madawaska at Fort Kent 5 pm
10.12.2022 – Marshwood at Biddeford 5 pm
10.12.2022 – Lisbon at Carrabec 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Central Aroostook at Washburn 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Lawrence at Waterville 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Waynflete at Traip Academy 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Caribou at Presque Isle 7 pm
10.12.2022 – Vinalhaven at Rangeley 8:30 am
10.12.2022 – Southern Aroostook at Wisdom/Van Buren 6 pm
 
Field Hockey
10.5.2022 – Gorham at Cheverus 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Massabesic at Biddeford 5:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Lawrence at Gardiner 6:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Old Town at Foxcroft Academy 6 pm
10.5.2022 – Scarborough at Falmouth 6:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Oak Hill at Hall-Dale 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Mount Ararat at Morse 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Bangor at Messalonskee 5 pm
10.5.2022 – Dirigo at Spruce Mountain 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Sanford at South Portland/Westbrook 4 pm
10.5.2022 – Portland/Deering at Thornton Academy 7:15 pm
10.5.2022 – Lisbon at Telstar 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Marshwood at Windham 4:30 pm
10.5.2022 – Boothbay Region at Winthrop 3:30 pm
10.5.2022 – John Bapst at Hermon 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Dexter/Central at Piscataquis 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Bonny Eagle at Kennebunk 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Belfast at Erskine Academy 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Greely at Freeport 6:15 pm
10.6.2022 – Camden Hills at Brunswick 7:45 pm
10.6.2022 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 6 pm
10.6.2022 – John Bapst at Central 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Cape Elizabeth at York 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Lake Region at Yarmouth 4:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Nokomis at Winslow 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Dexter at Piscataquis 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional 3:30 pm
10.6.2022 – Wells at Saint Dominic 4 pm
10.6.2022 – Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Marshwood at Bonny Eagle 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Sanford at Falmouth 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Boothbay Region at Oak Hill 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Biddeford at Noble 4:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Hall-Dale at Lisbon 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Morse at Leavitt 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Mount View at Lincoln Academy 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Winslow at Messalonskee 3:30 pm
10.7.2022 – Hermon at Mattanawcook Academy 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Dirigo at Mountain Valley 7 pm
10.7.2022 – Oxford Hills at Mount Ararat 6 pm
10.7.2022 – Scarborough at Thornton Academy 4 pm
10.7.2022 – Cony at Oceanside 4 pm
10.8.2022 – Cheverus at Massabesic 10 am
10.8.2022 – Brewer at Old Town 11 am
10.8.2022 – Mattanawcook Academy at Orono 9 pm
10.8.2022 – Foxcroft Academy at Piscataquis 11 am
10.8.2022 – Lewiston at Bangor 10 am
10.8.2022 – Maine Central Institute at Dexter 4 pm
10.8.2022 – Boothbay Region at Telstar 11:30 pm
10.8.2022 – Gorham at Sanford 4 pm
10.8.2022 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 10:30 am
10.8.2022 – Maine Central Institute at Dexter/Central 4 pm
10.8.2022 – Windham at Portland/Deering 10:30 am
10.10.2022 – Noble at Bonny Eagle 4:30 pm
10.10.2022 – Mount Ararat at Edward Little 11 am
10.10.2022 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region 11 am
10.10.2022 – Telstar at Hall-Dale 3:30 pm
10.10.2022 – Poland Regional at Greely 4 pm
10.10.2022 – Messalonskee at Oxford Hills 4 pm
10.10.2022 – Maranacook at Maine Central Institute 4 pm
10.10.2022 – Bonny Eagle at Portland/Deering 11:30 am
10.10.2022 – Freeport at Yarmouth 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Falmouth at Marshwood 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Maranacook at Leavitt 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Dexter/Central at Mattanawcook Academy 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Schenck/Stearns at Piscataquis 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Massabesic at Gorham 6 pm
10.11.2022 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Sanford at Biddeford 5:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Mount View at Belfast 3:30 pm
10.11.2022 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Noble at Cheverus 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Gardiner at Cony 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Central at Hermon 4 pm
10.11.2022 – Windham at Scarborough 6 pm
10.12.2022 – Telstar at Dirigo 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Brewer at Bangor 7 pm
10.12.2022 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth 5 pm
10.12.2022 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy 5:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Wells at Greely 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Camden Hills at Hampden Academy 5 pm
10.12.2022 – Mount Blue at Oxford Hills 6:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Foxcroft Academy at Orono 4 pm
10.12.2022 – John Bapst at Old Town 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Brunswick at Mount Ararat 6 pm
10.12.2022 – Maranacook at Leavitt 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Edward Little at Lewiston 7 pm
10.12.2022 – Mountain Valley at Lisbon 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Nokomis at Maine Central Institute 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Belfast at Oceanside 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Boothbay Region at Spruce Mountain 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Hall-Dale at Winthrop 3:30 pm
10.12.2022 – Lake Region at York 4 pm
10.12.2022 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 4 pm