All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Saint Dominic 53, North Yarmouth Academy 34 |
12.12.2023 – Winthrop 60, North Yarmouth Academy 34 |
12.16.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 44, Carrabec 42 |
12.21.2023 – Dirigo 68, North Yarmouth Academy 40 |
12.28.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 46, Boothbay Region 41 |
1.04.2024 – Sacopee Valley 43, North Yarmouth Academy 20 |
1.05.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 48, Poland Regional 47 |
1.09.2024 – Waynflete 59, North Yarmouth Academy 28 |
1.11.2024 – Traip Academy 52, North Yarmouth Academy 46 |
11 am 1.13.2024 – Monmouth Academy at North Yarmouth Academy |
5 pm 1.19.2024 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy |
5 pm 1.20.2024 – Monmouth Academy at North Yarmouth Academy |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy |
6 pm 1.27.2024 – Hall-Dale at North Yarmouth Academy |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy |
7 pm 2.05.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 57, Saint Dominic 31 |
12.12.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 45, Winthrop 42 |
12.16.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 76, Carrabec 31 |
12.22.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 65, Monmouth Academy 27 |
12.28.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 65, Dirigo 14 |
1.02.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 58, Poland Regional 35 |
1.04.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 39, Sacopee Valley 33 |
1.06.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 82, Kents Hill 25 |
1.09.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 45, Waynflete 42 |
1.11.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 49, Traip Academy 19 |
1.19.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 42, Old Orchard Beach 24 |
1.23.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 53, Waynflete 21 |
5 pm 1.25.2024 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy |
4:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy |
6 pm 1.27.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Hall-Dale |
5 pm 1.29.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy |
6 pm 2.01.2024 – Carrabec at North Yarmouth Academy |
5:30 pm 2.05.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach |
5 pm 2.07.2024 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 0 |
9.05.2023 – Freeport 7, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
9.07.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Lake Region 0 |
9.19.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.22.2023 – Traip Academy 5, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
9.23.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 6, North Yarmouth Academy 1 |
9.26.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 8, North Yarmouth Academy 1 |
9.28.2023 – Waynflete 9, North Yarmouth Academy 1 |
9.30.2023 – Monmouth Academy 7, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
10.03.2023 – Yarmouth 6, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
10.06.2023 – Morse 4, North Yarmouth Academy 2 |
10.10.2023 – Wells 3, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
10.12.2023 – Traip Academy 4, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
10.17.2023 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
10.25.2023 – Mount Abram 4, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.05.2023 – Freeport 0, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
9.07.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Lake Region 2 |
9.08.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Old Orchard Beach 0 |
9.13.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0 |
9.19.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.22.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Traip Academy 0 |
9.26.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Greely 1 |
9.29.2023 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
10.03.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Yarmouth 1 |
10.05.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Morse 1 |
10.12.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Traip Academy 1 |
10.14.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Winthrop/Monmouth 0 |
10.17.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Waynflete 1 |
10.24.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Sacopee Valley 0 |
11.03.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Hall-Dale 2 |
11.08.2023 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |