2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for North Yarmouth Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2018 – Old Orchard Beach 60, North Yarmouth Academy 49
06:00 PM
12.13.2018 – Seacoast Christian at North Yarmouth Academy
06:00 PM
12.18.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Buckfield
02:00 PM
12.22.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
05:30 PM
12.29.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
1.05.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
06:30 PM
1.08.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Pine Tree Academy
07:30 PM
1.10.2019 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.14.2019 – Poland Regional at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.16.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.18.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Seacoast Christian
05:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Buckfield at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.29.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.31.2019 – Temple at North Yarmouth Academy
02:00 PM
2.02.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
07:30 PM
2.05.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
07:30 PM
2.07.2019 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 68, Old Orchard Beach 34
12.10.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 51, Lake Region 17
07:00 PM
12.13.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
07:00 PM
12.18.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at North Yarmouth Academy
12:30 PM
12.22.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
12.29.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
07:00 PM
1.03.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Fryeburg Academy
04:30 PM
1.05.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
06:00 PM
1.10.2019 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
05:30 PM
1.16.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.18.2019 – Greely at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.22.2019 – Kents Hill at North Yarmouth Academy
07:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
1.29.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Greely
12:30 PM
2.02.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
2.05.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
06:00 PM
2.07.2019 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
 
Field Hockey
8.30.2018 – York 3, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.06.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Sacopee Valley 1
9.10.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Traip Academy 1
9.12.2018 – Saint Dominic 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.20.2018 – Yarmouth 3, North Yarmouth Academy 2
9.22.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Wells 2
9.24.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Sacopee Valley 2
9.26.2018 – Lake Region 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.28.2018 – Saint Dominic 3, North Yarmouth Academy 1
10.06.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Traip Academy 2
10.10.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Traip Academy 0
10.16.2018 – Spruce Mountain 7, North Yarmouth Academy 2
 
Soccer - Boys
8.31.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Poland Regional 0
9.04.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Saint Dominic 1
9.06.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Traip Academy 1
9.08.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 9, Sacopee Valley 4
9.13.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Buckfield 2
9.19.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Lake Region 1
9.22.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Saint Dominic 1
9.25.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 6, Richmond 1
9.27.2018 – Waynflete 2, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.29.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Lake Region 0
10.02.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Traip Academy 0
10.04.2018 – Sacopee Valley 2, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.09.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Buckfield 0
10.23.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Pine Tree Academy 2
10.25.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Buckfield 0
10.31.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Temple 0
11.03.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Penobscot Valley 1
 
Soccer - Girls
8.30.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Old Orchard Beach 1
9.04.2018 – Saint Dominic 3, North Yarmouth Academy 2
9.08.2018 – Sacopee Valley 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.11.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Rangeley 0
9.13.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Buckfield 0
9.14.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 10, Greater Portland 0
9.19.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.24.2018 – Richmond 1, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.27.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Waynflete 1
9.29.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 10, Greater Portland 0
10.03.2018 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0
10.06.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Rangeley 2
10.09.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Buckfield 0
10.12.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Richmond 2
10.23.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 3, Rangeley 0
10.26.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Greenville 2
10.31.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Richmond 0
11.03.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Central Aroostook 1