All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Lake Region 55, Cape Elizabeth 52 |
12.12.2023 – Lincoln Academy 83, Cape Elizabeth 49 |
12.15.2023 – Yarmouth 65, Cape Elizabeth 44 |
12.23.2023 – Biddeford 56, Cape Elizabeth 49 |
12.27.2023 – Freeport 62, Cape Elizabeth 30 |
1.02.2024 – York 55, Cape Elizabeth 32 |
6:30 pm 1.04.2024 – Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth |
4:15 pm 1.09.2024 – Mountain Valley at Cape Elizabeth |
6:30 pm 1.09.2024 – Mountain Valley at Cape Elizabeth |
1.11.2024 – Cape Elizabeth 84, Poland Regional 76 |
1.13.2024 – Yarmouth 69, Cape Elizabeth 50 |
1.15.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 65, Cape Elizabeth 62 |
7 pm 1.19.2024 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth |
6:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at Leavitt |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Wells at Cape Elizabeth |
7 pm 1.26.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – York at Cape Elizabeth |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells |
5:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Mountain Valley at Cape Elizabeth |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Lake Region 46, Cape Elizabeth 12 |
12.12.2023 – Lincoln Academy 54, Cape Elizabeth 31 |
12.15.2023 – Yarmouth 50, Cape Elizabeth 26 |
12.23.2023 – Biddeford 61, Cape Elizabeth 21 |
12.28.2023 – Freeport 56, Cape Elizabeth 20 |
1.02.2024 – York 58, Cape Elizabeth 38 |
1.04.2024 – Waynflete 39, Cape Elizabeth 25 |
1.08.2024 – Mountain Valley 48, Cape Elizabeth 39 |
1.11.2024 – Poland Regional 33, Cape Elizabeth 26 |
1.13.2024 – Yarmouth 60, Cape Elizabeth 30 |
1.15.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 58, Cape Elizabeth 28 |
1.19.2024 – Greely 62, Cape Elizabeth 18 |
1.20.2024 – Leavitt 54, Cape Elizabeth 28 |
1.23.2024 – Wells 39, Cape Elizabeth 29 |
6 pm 1.26.2024 – Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth |
6 pm 1.30.2024 – Cape Elizabeth at York |
6 pm 2.02.2024 – Wells at Cape Elizabeth |
6 pm 2.05.2024 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.04.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.06.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 1 |
9.09.2023 – Leavitt 3, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
9.14.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 3, York 2 |
9.18.2023 – Lake Region 1, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
9.23.2023 – Yarmouth 2, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
9.27.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 1, Poland Regional 0 |
9.28.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Greely 2 |
10.04.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.09.2023 – Greely 1, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
10.10.2023 – Lake Region 1, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
10.13.2023 – Freeport 2, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
10.16.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 1, York 0 |
10.25.2023 – York 4, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Oceanside 50, Cape Elizabeth 12 |
9.08.2023 – Leavitt 45, Cape Elizabeth 7 |
9.15.2023 – Cheverus 28, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
9.22.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 48, Cape Elizabeth 8 |
9.29.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 30, York 27 |
10.06.2023 – Medomak Valley 26, Cape Elizabeth 22 |
10.13.2023 – Wells 28, Cape Elizabeth 14 |
10.20.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Freeport 3 |
10.30.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 41, York 6 |
11.04.2023 – Leavitt 59, Cape Elizabeth 26 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
12.09.2023 – Kennebunk/Wells 6, Cape Elizabeth 4 |
12.12.2023 – Brunswick/Freeport 4, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
12.16.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 2 |
12.20.2023 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 3, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
12.28.2023 – York 6, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
1.06.2024 – Kennebunk/Wells 8, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
4:30 pm 1.11.2024 – Cheverus/Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth |
6:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle at Cape Elizabeth |
8 pm 1.18.2024 – Gorham at Cape Elizabeth |
1.20.2024 – Greely 5, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
1.22.2024 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 6, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
1.25.2024 – Greely 6, Cape Elizabeth 2 |
2.01.2024 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 8, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
2.03.2024 – York 11, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
2.08.2024 – Cheverus/Yarmouth 7, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
2.15.2024 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 12, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
2.17.2024 – Cape Elizabeth 8, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde 2 |
2.20.2024 – Gorham 6, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
2.22.2024 – Brunswick/Freeport 2, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, York 0 |
9.05.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Lake Region 0 |
9.07.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Greely 1 |
9.12.2023 – Freeport 2, Cape Elizabeth 2 |
9.14.2023 – Yarmouth 4, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
9.19.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Fryeburg Academy 2 |
9.21.2023 – York 1, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
9.26.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0 |
9.29.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 1, Brunswick 0 |
10.05.2023 – Greely 4, Cape Elizabeth 1 |
10.07.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Waynflete 1 |
10.10.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 7, Poland Regional 1 |
10.12.2023 – Freeport 4, Cape Elizabeth 3 |
10.16.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Yarmouth 1 |
10.25.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Morse 0 |
11.02.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Lincoln Academy 0 |
11.08.2023 – Yarmouth 1, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.02.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, York 1 |
9.05.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Lake Region 0 |
9.07.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Greely 1 |
9.12.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Freeport 1 |
9.14.2023 – Yarmouth 1, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
9.19.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 8, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
9.21.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, York 1 |
9.26.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Gray-New Gloucester 1 |
9.28.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Wells 0 |
9.30.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Brunswick 1 |
10.05.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Greely 1 |
10.10.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 8, Poland Regional 0 |
10.12.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Freeport 1 |
10.17.2023 – Yarmouth 2, Cape Elizabeth 0 |
10.24.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Wells 0 |
11.03.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 0 |
11.08.2023 – Yarmouth 2, Cape Elizabeth 1 |