2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for George Stevens All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
02:30 PM
12.09.2017 – George Stevens at Lee Academy
07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
07:00 PM
12.15.2017 – Ellsworth at George Stevens
06:30 PM
12.19.2017 – George Stevens at Bucksport
07:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Sumner at George Stevens
06:30 PM
12.28.2017 – George Stevens at Calais
07:00 PM
1.02.2018 – George Stevens at Central
07:00 PM
1.04.2018 – Narraguagus at George Stevens
02:30 PM
1.06.2018 – Lee Academy at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.09.2018 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
07:00 PM
1.12.2018 – Bucksport at George Stevens
02:30 PM
1.15.2018 – Calais at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.22.2018 – George Stevens at Sumner
07:00 PM
1.29.2018 – Central at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.31.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
07:00 PM
2.02.2018 – George Stevens at Ellsworth
07:00 PM
2.06.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens
06:30 PM
2.08.2018 – George Stevens at Narraguagus
 
Basketball - Girls
07:00 PM
12.08.2017 – George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington
07:00 PM
12.11.2017 – Central at George Stevens
06:30 PM
12.14.2017 – George Stevens at Narraguagus
07:00 PM
12.16.2017 – Ellsworth at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.18.2017 – Bucksport at George Stevens
06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – George Stevens at Sumner
07:00 PM
12.27.2017 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
06:30 PM
12.29.2017 – George Stevens at Calais
07:00 PM
1.03.2018 – George Stevens at Central
01:00 PM
1.06.2018 – Lee Academy at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.11.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
02:30 PM
1.13.2018 – Calais at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.19.2018 – Sumner at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.25.2018 – George Stevens at Bucksport
07:00 PM
1.30.2018 – Narraguagus at George Stevens
07:00 PM
2.01.2018 – George Stevens at Ellsworth
02:30 PM
2.03.2018 – George Stevens at Lee Academy
07:00 PM
2.07.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2017 – George Stevens 3, Dexter 3
9.21.2017 – Orono 1, George Stevens 1
9.28.2017 – George Stevens 3, Searsport 1
10.04.2017 – George Stevens 3, Mount Desert Island 0
10.13.2017 – George Stevens 2, Orono 2
11.02.2017 – Fort Kent 4, George Stevens 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.01.2017 – Dexter 6, George Stevens 0
9.05.2017 – Bucksport 1, George Stevens 0
9.14.2017 – George Stevens 0, Mount Desert Island 0
9.20.2017 – Orono 5, George Stevens 0
9.27.2017 – Searsport 1, George Stevens 0
10.05.2017 – Mount Desert Island 6, George Stevens 3
10.12.2017 – Orono 2, George Stevens 1
10.20.2017 – George Stevens 5, Narraguagus 2
10.24.2017 – Dexter 2, George Stevens 1