2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for Waynflete All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2017 – Wells 50, Waynflete 47
12.11.2017 – Waynflete 67, North Yarmouth Academy 24
12.15.2017 – Waynflete 71, Traip Academy 52
12.20.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 46, Waynflete 38
1.06.2018 – Waynflete 88, Greater Portland 19
1.08.2018 – Waynflete 79, Sacopee Valley 35
1.11.2018 – Waynflete 54, Old Orchard Beach 36
1.19.2018 – Waynflete 66, Traip Academy 45
1.30.2018 – Waynflete 108, Sacopee Valley 42
2.02.2018 – Waynflete 89, Old Orchard Beach 56
2.03.2018 – Waynflete 77, Gould Academy 44
2.08.2018 – Waynflete 62, North Yarmouth Academy 27
2.19.2018 – Boothbay Region 65, Waynflete 64
 
Basketball - Girls
12.09.2017 – Wells 54, Waynflete 30
12.11.2017 – Waynflete 37, North Yarmouth Academy 24
12.15.2017 – Waynflete 43, Traip Academy 33
12.20.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 44, Waynflete 31
1.09.2018 – Waynflete 55, Sacopee Valley 28
1.11.2018 – Old Orchard Beach 30, Waynflete 25
1.19.2018 – Traip Academy 53, Waynflete 40
1.29.2018 – Waynflete 47, Sacopee Valley 33
1.31.2018 – Hebron Academy 42, Waynflete 38
2.02.2018 – Old Orchard Beach 54, Waynflete 26
2.06.2018 – Saint Dominic 38, Waynflete 34
2.08.2018 – Waynflete 54, North Yarmouth Academy 43
2.13.2018 – Richmond 49, Waynflete 25
 
Soccer - Boys
9.12.2017 – Waynflete 3, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.15.2017 – Waynflete 3, Traip Academy 1
9.19.2017 – Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 3
9.23.2017 – Waynflete 3, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.26.2017 – Freeport 2, Waynflete 1
9.29.2017 – Waynflete 6, Fryeburg Academy 1
10.02.2017 – Waynflete 4, Saint Dominic 0
10.07.2017 – Waynflete 6, Sacopee Valley 1
10.10.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Waynflete 0
10.12.2017 – Waynflete 1, Traip Academy 1
10.14.2017 – Waynflete 5, Wells 0
10.17.2017 – York 1, Waynflete 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.01.2017 – Saint Dominic 2, Waynflete 1
9.11.2017 – Waynflete 3, Old Orchard Beach 1
9.12.2017 – Waynflete 1, Wells 0
9.14.2017 – Waynflete 2, Traip Academy 2
9.19.2017 – Sacopee Valley 7, Waynflete 2
9.22.2017 – Waynflete 9, North Yarmouth Academy 0
9.25.2017 – Freeport 2, Waynflete 0
10.03.2017 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 2
10.04.2017 – Waynflete 2, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.07.2017 – Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 1
10.10.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Waynflete 0
10.12.2017 – Traip Academy 3, Waynflete 3
10.14.2017 – Greely 5, Waynflete 1
10.17.2017 – York 5, Waynflete 0
10.24.2017 – Saint Dominic 3, Waynflete 2