All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Waynflete 72, Poland Regional 61 |
12.12.2023 – Waynflete 51, Traip Academy 25 |
12.15.2023 – Waynflete 63, Sacopee Valley 50 |
12.21.2023 – Monmouth Academy 56, Waynflete 38 |
1.02.2024 – Waynflete 72, Boothbay Region 70 |
6:30 pm 1.04.2024 – Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth |
1.06.2024 – Waynflete 56, Old Orchard Beach 29 |
1.09.2024 – Waynflete 59, North Yarmouth Academy 28 |
1.11.2024 – Waynflete 71, Lake Region 69 |
1.15.2024 – Saint Dominic 65, Waynflete 42 |
1.17.2024 – Waynflete 46, Hall-Dale 39 |
5:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Waynflete at Poland Regional |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy |
5:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Waynflete at Traip Academy |
2:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Waynflete at Winthrop |
7:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete |
5:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Waynflete 33, Poland Regional 24 |
12.12.2023 – Waynflete 21, Traip Academy 11 |
12.15.2023 – Waynflete 40, Sacopee Valley 22 |
1.02.2024 – Waynflete 65, Boothbay Region 44 |
1.04.2024 – Waynflete 39, Cape Elizabeth 25 |
1.06.2024 – Waynflete 53, Old Orchard Beach 19 |
1.09.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 45, Waynflete 42 |
1.11.2024 – Lake Region 53, Waynflete 31 |
1.13.2024 – Waynflete 45, Kents Hill 24 |
1.15.2024 – Waynflete 42, Saint Dominic 29 |
1.19.2024 – Waynflete 39, Poland Regional 30 |
1.23.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 53, Waynflete 21 |
7 pm 1.26.2024 – Waynflete at Traip Academy |
2 pm 1.27.2024 – Winthrop at Waynflete |
6 pm 1.30.2024 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete |
6 pm 2.02.2024 – Waynflete at Hall-Dale |
5:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley |
5 pm 2.07.2024 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete |
|
Field Hockey |
9.01.2023 – Sacopee Valley 1, Waynflete 0 |
9.19.2023 – Sacopee Valley 2, Waynflete 1 |
9.20.2023 – Wells 2, Waynflete 0 |
9.22.2023 – Waynflete 1, Traip Academy 0 |
9.27.2023 – Wells 2, Waynflete 0 |
9.29.2023 – Traip Academy 2, Waynflete 1 |
9.30.2023 – Saint Dominic 6, Waynflete 1 |
10.02.2023 – Waynflete 2, Traip Academy 1 |
10.06.2023 – Waynflete 4, Telstar 3 |
10.09.2023 – Waynflete 1, Fryeburg Academy 0 |
10.14.2023 – Mount View 1, Waynflete 0 |
10.16.2023 – Waynflete 2, Sacopee Valley 1 |
10.25.2023 – Spruce Mountain 8, Waynflete 0 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Waynflete 3, Traip Academy 0 |
9.02.2023 – Hall-Dale 3, Waynflete 1 |
9.12.2023 – Greely 3, Waynflete 0 |
9.14.2023 – Waynflete 2, York 0 |
9.19.2023 – Yarmouth 3, Waynflete 0 |
9.23.2023 – Waynflete 8, Sacopee Valley 0 |
9.25.2023 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.28.2023 – Waynflete 9, North Yarmouth Academy 1 |
9.30.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester 0, Waynflete 0 |
10.03.2023 – Freeport 1, Waynflete 0 |
10.07.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Waynflete 1 |
10.10.2023 – Waynflete 1, Traip Academy 1 |
10.12.2023 – Waynflete 6, Sacopee Valley 0 |
10.17.2023 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
10.25.2023 – Waynflete 3, Lisbon 0 |
11.03.2023 – Mount Abram 3, Waynflete 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Waynflete 2, Traip Academy 1 |
9.02.2023 – Waynflete 3, Hall-Dale 0 |
9.12.2023 – Greely 4, Waynflete 1 |
9.14.2023 – Waynflete 2, York 1 |
9.18.2023 – Waynflete 8, Old Orchard Beach 0 |
9.21.2023 – Yarmouth 3, Waynflete 2 |
9.23.2023 – Freeport 2, Waynflete 1 |
9.26.2023 – Saint Dominic 2, Waynflete 0 |
9.29.2023 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
9.30.2023 – Waynflete 3, Gray-New Gloucester 0 |
10.05.2023 – Waynflete 6, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
10.10.2023 – Waynflete 5, Traip Academy 0 |
10.13.2023 – Waynflete 9, Sacopee Valley 1 |
10.17.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Waynflete 1 |
10.24.2023 – Waynflete 4, Traip Academy 1 |
11.02.2023 – Waynflete 1, Maranacook 0 |
11.08.2023 – Waynflete 1, North Yarmouth Academy 0 |
11.11.2023 – Waynflete 1, Fort Kent 0 |