All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Saint Dominic 53, North Yarmouth Academy 34 |
12.12.2023 – Saint Dominic 72, Boothbay Region 28 |
12.21.2023 – Saint Dominic 76, Telstar/Gould 29 |
12.29.2023 – Saint Dominic 71, Lisbon 50 |
1.06.2024 – Saint Dominic 69, Traip Academy 32 |
1.09.2024 – Saint Dominic 71, Oak Hill 44 |
1.11.2024 – Saint Dominic 72, Buckfield 29 |
1.13.2024 – Saint Dominic 61, Old Orchard Beach 40 |
1.15.2024 – Saint Dominic 65, Waynflete 42 |
7 pm 1.20.2024 – Saint Dominic at Pine Tree Academy |
6:30 pm 1.22.2024 – Saint Dominic at Dirigo |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy |
3:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Saint Dominic at Telstar/Gould |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete |
5 pm 2.08.2024 – Pine Tree Academy at Saint Dominic |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.07.2023 – Saint Dominic 53, Pine Tree Academy 43 |
12.08.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 57, Saint Dominic 31 |
12.12.2023 – Saint Dominic 38, Boothbay Region 30 |
12.15.2023 – Saint Dominic 39, Poland Regional 34 |
12.21.2023 – Saint Dominic 45, Telstar 28 |
1.06.2024 – Saint Dominic 53, Traip Academy 26 |
1.11.2024 – Saint Dominic 44, Buckfield 39 |
1:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic |
1.15.2024 – Waynflete 42, Saint Dominic 29 |
1.20.2024 – Saint Dominic 39, Pine Tree Academy 26 |
1.23.2024 – Poland Regional 45, Saint Dominic 37 |
5 pm 1.25.2024 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy |
4:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy |
1 pm 1.27.2024 – Saint Dominic at Lisbon |
5 pm 1.30.2024 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley |
5:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach |
1 pm 2.03.2024 – Dirigo at Saint Dominic |
5 pm 2.05.2024 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic |
5 pm 2.07.2024 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Greely 4, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.04.2023 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.09.2023 – Hall-Dale 5, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.11.2023 – Gray-New Gloucester/NYA 4, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.20.2023 – Saint Dominic 2, Traip Academy 1 |
9.22.2023 – Saint Dominic 4, Wells 0 |
9.25.2023 – York 3, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.30.2023 – Saint Dominic 6, Waynflete 1 |
10.04.2023 – Lake Region 4, Saint Dominic 0 |
10.06.2023 – Saint Dominic 2, Lisbon 1 |
10.07.2023 – Spruce Mountain 5, Saint Dominic 3 |
10.11.2023 – Saint Dominic 2, Wells 1 |
10.12.2023 – Saint Dominic 1, Sacopee Valley 0 |
10.17.2023 – Yarmouth 5, Saint Dominic 0 |
10.24.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Sacopee Valley 0 |
10.31.2023 – Spruce Mountain 4, Saint Dominic 1 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
12.07.2023 – Saint Dominic 4, Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte 2 |
12.09.2023 – Saint Dominic 5, Fryeburg/Lake Reg/Oxford Hills 1 |
12.13.2023 – Saint Dominic 4, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3 |
12.16.2023 – Saint Dominic 9, Gardiner/Waterville/Winslow 0 |
12.23.2023 – Saint Dominic 4, Falmouth 3 |
12.27.2023 – Saint Dominic 5, Edward Little 1 |
1.06.2024 – Bangor/Narraguagus 1, Saint Dominic 0 |
1.08.2024 – Saint Dominic 5, Old Town/Orono 2 |
1.10.2024 – Leavitt/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 3, Saint Dominic 1 |
1.17.2024 – Edward Little 3, Saint Dominic 3 |
1.24.2024 – Saint Dominic 4, Lewiston 1 |
1.31.2024 – Saint Dominic 5, Bangor/Narraguagus 1 |
2.07.2024 – Saint Dominic 6, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 0 |
2.14.2024 – Saint Dominic 3, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 2 |
2.19.2024 – Saint Dominic 2, Scarborough 1 |
2.21.2024 – Saint Dominic 5, Thornton Academy 3 |
2.23.2024 – Falmouth 3, Saint Dominic 3 |
TBA 3.01.2024 – Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte at Saint Dominic |
3.02.2024 – Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte 2, Saint Dominic 1 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Richmond 2, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.05.2023 – Saint Dominic 4, Sacopee Valley 1 |
9.09.2023 – Mountain Valley 2, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.12.2023 – Traip Academy 4, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.14.2023 – Islesboro 1, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.19.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.21.2023 – Saint Dominic 2, Lake Region 0 |
9.25.2023 – Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.28.2023 – Saint Dominic 2, Islesboro 1 |
9.30.2023 – Buckfield 2, Saint Dominic 1 |
10.06.2023 – Buckfield 1, Saint Dominic 0 |
10.10.2023 – Richmond 3, Saint Dominic 2 |
10.12.2023 – Poland Regional 1, Saint Dominic 0 |
10.13.2023 – Saint Dominic 6, Sacopee Valley 0 |
10.25.2023 – Saint Dominic 1, Buckfield 0 |
11.02.2023 – Monmouth Academy 3, Saint Dominic 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.02.2023 – Richmond 2, Saint Dominic 1 |
9.05.2023 – Saint Dominic 1, Sacopee Valley 0 |
9.09.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Mountain Valley 0 |
9.12.2023 – Traip Academy 0, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.14.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Old Orchard Beach 0 |
9.19.2023 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.21.2023 – Lake Region 5, Saint Dominic 0 |
9.26.2023 – Saint Dominic 2, Waynflete 0 |
9.27.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Old Orchard Beach 1 |
9.30.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Buckfield 0 |
10.02.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Sacopee Valley 1 |
10.06.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Buckfield 0 |
10.10.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Richmond 0 |
10.12.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Poland Regional 1 |
10.31.2023 – Saint Dominic 3, Old Orchard Beach 1 |
11.07.2023 – Saint Dominic 1, Buckfield 0 |
11.11.2023 – Penobscot Valley 1, Saint Dominic 0 |