2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Saint Dominic All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2018 – Traip Academy 75, Saint Dominic 38
12.11.2018 – Poland Regional 81, Saint Dominic 30
06:30 PM
12.15.2018 – Saint Dominic at Seacoast Christian
07:00 PM
12.20.2018 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
12.21.2018 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
06:30 PM
12.28.2018 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete
07:00 PM
1.03.2019 – Saint Dominic at Buckfield
07:00 PM
1.07.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic
07:30 PM
1.10.2019 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
07:30 PM
1.12.2019 – Saint Dominic at Pine Tree Academy
06:30 PM
1.15.2019 – Noble at Saint Dominic
12:30 PM
1.19.2019 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
1.23.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
07:00 PM
1.25.2019 – Saint Dominic at Lake Region
07:00 PM
1.28.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Saint Dominic
02:00 PM
2.02.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
06:30 PM
2.05.2019 – Waynflete at Saint Dominic
06:30 PM
2.07.2019 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2018 – Saint Dominic 52, Traip Academy 43
12.11.2018 – Poland Regional 47, Saint Dominic 44
12.13.2018 – Saint Dominic 37, Sacopee Valley 22
06:30 PM
12.21.2018 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
05:00 PM
12.28.2018 – Waynflete at Saint Dominic
05:30 PM
1.03.2019 – Saint Dominic at Buckfield
05:30 PM
1.04.2019 – Kents Hill at Saint Dominic
07:00 PM
1.08.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
1.10.2019 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
06:00 PM
1.15.2019 – Saint Dominic at Noble
03:30 PM
1.19.2019 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
1.22.2019 – Poland Regional at Saint Dominic
07:00 PM
1.24.2019 – Lake Region at Saint Dominic
05:00 PM
1.29.2019 – Saint Dominic at Kents Hill
07:00 PM
1.31.2019 – Hebron Academy at Saint Dominic
12:30 PM
2.02.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
05:00 PM
2.05.2019 – Saint Dominic at Waynflete
06:30 PM
2.07.2019 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
 
Field Hockey
8.30.2018 – Saint Dominic 8, Traip Academy 1
9.04.2018 – Saint Dominic 6, Sacopee Valley 0
9.10.2018 – Saint Dominic 6, Wells 0
9.12.2018 – Saint Dominic 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.18.2018 – Freeport 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.24.2018 – York 3, Saint Dominic 2
9.28.2018 – Saint Dominic 3, North Yarmouth Academy 1
10.10.2018 – Saint Dominic 7, Wells 4
10.17.2018 – Saint Dominic 2, Oak Hill 1
10.19.2018 – Mountain Valley 2, Saint Dominic 1
 
Ice Hockey
12.08.2018 – Saint Dominic 6, Cheverus 2
12.12.2018 – Saint Dominic 4, Thornton Academy 3
06:30 PM
12.15.2018 – Bangor at Saint Dominic
08:10 PM
12.22.2018 – Lewiston at Saint Dominic
TBD
12.26.2018 – Edward Little at Saint Dominic
06:10 PM
1.02.2019 – Scarborough at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
1.05.2019 – Biddeford at Saint Dominic
TBD
1.16.2019 – Saint Dominic at Edward Little
05:30 PM
1.19.2019 – Saint Dominic at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
07:10 PM
1.24.2019 – Saint Dominic at Greely
08:10 PM
1.26.2019 – Saint Dominic at Lewiston
04:50 PM
1.30.2019 – Saint Dominic at Yarmouth
08:10 PM
2.02.2019 – Cheverus at Saint Dominic
08:40 PM
2.06.2019 – Falmouth at Saint Dominic
TBD
2.09.2019 – Saint Dominic at Portland/Deering
06:10 PM
2.13.2019 – Saint Dominic at Falmouth
06:30 PM
2.16.2019 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Saint Dominic
06:30 PM
2.20.2019 – Saint Dominic at Bangor
 
Soccer - Boys
9.04.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Saint Dominic 1
9.06.2018 – Saint Dominic 2, Sacopee Valley 1
9.11.2018 – Saint Dominic 2, Traip Academy 1
9.14.2018 – Saint Dominic 3, Poland Regional 0
9.18.2018 – Waynflete 2, Saint Dominic 1
9.22.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy 4, Saint Dominic 1
9.26.2018 – Sacopee Valley 5, Saint Dominic 3
9.27.2018 – Saint Dominic 1, Richmond 0
9.29.2018 – Saint Dominic 3, Poland Regional 0
10.05.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester 1, Saint Dominic 1
10.09.2018 – Waynflete 4, Saint Dominic 0
10.19.2018 – Sacopee Valley 4, Saint Dominic 2
 
Soccer - Girls
8.30.2018 – Saint Dominic 4, Sacopee Valley 3
9.04.2018 – Saint Dominic 3, North Yarmouth Academy 2
9.12.2018 – Saint Dominic 5, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.14.2018 – Traip Academy 4, Saint Dominic 2
9.20.2018 – Saint Dominic 2, Poland Regional 1
9.22.2018 – Freeport 5, Saint Dominic 1
9.25.2018 – Sacopee Valley 2, Saint Dominic 1
9.27.2018 – Richmond 2, Saint Dominic 0
10.03.2018 – Saint Dominic 3, Old Orchard Beach 0
10.13.2018 – Traip Academy 2, Saint Dominic 0
10.15.2018 – Saint Dominic 1, Waynflete 0
10.20.2018 – Winthrop 3, Saint Dominic 2