All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Skowhegan 50, Gardiner 48 |
12.12.2023 – Gardiner 70, Erskine Academy 56 |
12.14.2023 – Cony 65, Gardiner 51 |
12.21.2023 – Messalonskee 54, Gardiner 40 |
12.23.2023 – Brewer 54, Gardiner 41 |
12.28.2023 – Mount Blue 64, Gardiner 38 |
12.29.2023 – Lawrence 65, Gardiner 54 |
1.03.2024 – Nokomis 65, Gardiner 59 |
1.09.2024 – Camden Hills 73, Gardiner 52 |
1.12.2024 – Hampden Academy 98, Gardiner 42 |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Gardiner at Brunswick |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Gardiner at Skowhegan |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Gardiner at Lawrence |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Mount Blue at Gardiner |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Gardiner at Messalonskee |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Brewer at Gardiner |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Nokomis at Gardiner |
7 pm 2.08.2024 – Gardiner at Cony |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Skowhegan 55, Gardiner 37 |
12.12.2023 – Erskine Academy 52, Gardiner 50 |
12.15.2023 – Cony 64, Gardiner 57 |
12.21.2023 – Gardiner 63, Messalonskee 47 |
12.23.2023 – Gardiner 62, Brewer 56 |
12.28.2023 – Gardiner 61, Mount Blue 49 |
12.29.2023 – Lawrence 74, Gardiner 59 |
1.03.2024 – Gardiner 58, Nokomis 47 |
1.09.2024 – Camden Hills 53, Gardiner 41 |
1.12.2024 – Hampden Academy 48, Gardiner 34 |
1.15.2024 – Brunswick 63, Gardiner 39 |
1.19.2024 – Skowhegan 56, Gardiner 35 |
1.23.2024 – Lawrence 71, Gardiner 63 |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Gardiner at Mount Blue |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Messalonskee at Gardiner |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Gardiner at Brewer |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Gardiner at Nokomis |
5:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Gardiner at Cony |
|
Field Hockey |
9.02.2023 – Gardiner 8, Winslow 0 |
9.05.2023 – Belfast 6, Gardiner 0 |
9.07.2023 – Gardiner 9, Mount View 0 |
9.15.2023 – Gardiner 4, Oceanside 0 |
9.19.2023 – Gardiner 10, Lincoln Academy 1 |
9.21.2023 – Maine Central Institute 3, Gardiner 1 |
9.22.2023 – Cony 3, Gardiner 2 |
9.26.2023 – Gardiner 1, Erskine Academy 0 |
9.29.2023 – Gardiner 4, Lewiston 2 |
10.05.2023 – Lawrence 1, Gardiner 0 |
10.06.2023 – Gardiner 4, Winthrop/Monmouth/Maranacook 0 |
10.10.2023 – Gardiner 2, Leavitt 1 |
10.12.2023 – Nokomis 1, Gardiner 0 |
10.25.2023 – Leavitt 3, Gardiner 1 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Gardiner 37, Mount Blue 12 |
9.08.2023 – Messalonskee 35, Gardiner 0 |
9.15.2023 – Gardiner 20, Falmouth 0 |
9.22.2023 – Gardiner 35, Edward Little 26 |
9.29.2023 – Gardiner 21, Nokomis 0 |
10.07.2023 – Cheverus 46, Gardiner 6 |
10.13.2023 – Skowhegan 22, Gardiner 14 |
10.20.2023 – Cony 28, Gardiner 14 |
10.30.2023 – Gardiner 41, Skowhegan 8 |
11.04.2023 – Lawrence 42, Gardiner 7 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Gardiner 3, Leavitt 1 |
9.05.2023 – Gardiner 3, Erskine Academy 0 |
9.08.2023 – Winslow 1, Gardiner 1 |
9.12.2023 – Medomak Valley 1, Gardiner 0 |
9.14.2023 – Gardiner 1, Morse 0 |
9.19.2023 – Gardiner 5, Leavitt 0 |
9.21.2023 – Gardiner 8, Cony 0 |
9.23.2023 – Gardiner 10, Nokomis 0 |
9.29.2023 – Mount Abram 3, Gardiner 0 |
10.04.2023 – Gardiner 9, Cony 1 |
10.07.2023 – Gardiner 5, Maine Central Institute 0 |
10.11.2023 – Gardiner 2, Morse 1 |
10.13.2023 – Gardiner 2, Erskine Academy 1 |
10.17.2023 – Gardiner 2, Oceanside 2 |
10.20.2023 – Gardiner 4, Old Town 0 |
10.25.2023 – Medomak Valley 3, Gardiner 2 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Gardiner 1, Leavitt 0 |
9.05.2023 – Gardiner 2, Erskine Academy 0 |
9.08.2023 – Gardiner 7, Winslow 2 |
9.12.2023 – Medomak Valley 4, Gardiner 1 |
9.14.2023 – Gardiner 2, Morse 0 |
9.21.2023 – Gardiner 8, Cony 0 |
9.23.2023 – Gardiner 8, Nokomis 0 |
9.28.2023 – Gardiner 5, Mount Abram 1 |
9.29.2023 – Gardiner 4, Leavitt 3 |
10.02.2023 – Gardiner 11, Cony 3 |
10.04.2023 – Gardiner 2, Maine Central Institute 1 |
10.06.2023 – Morse 2, Gardiner 0 |
10.11.2023 – Gardiner 2, Erskine Academy 0 |
10.17.2023 – Oceanside 2, Gardiner 1 |
10.20.2023 – Gardiner 3, Winslow 1 |
10.24.2023 – Hermon 3, Gardiner 1 |