2019-2020 Schedules
 
Basketball - Boys
1.23.2020 – Washburn 49, Wisdom 27
1.23.2020 – Temple 49, Valley 44
1.23.2020 – Winthrop 49, Mountain Valley 31
1.23.2020 – Forest Hills 91, Greenville 60
1.23.2020 – Boothbay Region 76, Hall-Dale 63
1.23.2020 – Calais 76, Sumner 41
1.23.2020 – Lisbon 59, Mount Abram 43
1.23.2020 – Oak Hill 46, Dirigo 38
1.23.2020 – Schenck 42, Lee Academy 40
1.23.2020 – Spruce Mountain 51, Monmouth Academy 37
1.23.2020 – Madison 65, Carrabec 49
1.22.2020 – Saint Dominic 47, Seacoast Christian 32
1.22.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington 55, Bucksport 40
1.22.2020 – Southern Aroostook 70, Katahdin 25
1.22.2020 – Piscataquis 78, Valley 39
1.22.2020 – Richmond 58, North Yarmouth Academy 49
 
Basketball - Girls
1.23.2020 – Wisdom 37, Washburn 31
1.23.2020 – Valley 34, Temple 15
1.23.2020 – Forest Hills 23, Greenville 2
1.23.2020 – Messalonskee 66, Nokomis 59
1.23.2020 – Schenck 53, Lee Academy 24
1.23.2020 – Jonesport-Beals 61, Machias 36
1.23.2020 – Oxford Hills 48, Portland 38
1.22.2020 – Monmouth Academy 50, Lisbon 45
1.22.2020 – Southern Aroostook 73, Hodgdon 40
1.22.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 48, Richmond 41
1.22.2020 – Piscataquis 48, Valley 36
1.22.2020 – Brewer 41, Camden Hills 36
1.22.2020 – Ashland 45, East Grand 38
1.22.2020 – Boothbay Region 49, Hall-Dale 37
1.22.2020 – Mount Abram 34, Wiscasset 27
1.22.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 69, Hebron Academy 13
 
Ice Hockey
1.23.2020 – Gardiner 5, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 2
1.23.2020 – Thornton Academy 4, Fryeburg/Lakes Region 1
1.23.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 2, Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 1
1.23.2020 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Portland/Deering 4
1.22.2020 – Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 7, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 1
1.22.2020 – Saint Dominic 2, Edward Little 0
1.22.2020 – Hampden Academy 4, Brewer 2
1.22.2020 – Lewiston 3, Falmouth 1
1.20.2020 – Kennebunk/Wells 4, Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 3
1.20.2020 – Old Town/Orono 4, Greely 2
1.20.2020 – Messalonskee 8, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 4
1.20.2020 – Gorham 5, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 0
1.20.2020 – Yarmouth 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
1.20.2020 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 3, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 0
1.20.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 4, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 2
1.18.2020 – Yarmouth 3, Brunswick 0