2018-2019 Schedules
 
Field Hockey
10.16.2018 – Foxcroft Academy 3, Old Town 0
10.16.2018 – Cony 1, Oxford Hills 0
10.16.2018 – Mount Blue 4, Bangor 0
10.16.2018 – Freeport 3, Poland Regional 2
10.16.2018 – Fryeburg Academy 2, Leavitt 1
10.16.2018 – Winslow 3, Lawrence 0
10.16.2018 – Dirigo 2, Lisbon 1
10.16.2018 – Spruce Mountain 7, North Yarmouth Academy 2
10.16.2018 – Mount View 2, Maranacook 0
10.16.2018 – Dexter 2, Stearns 1
10.16.2018 – Westbrook 2, Marshwood 1
10.16.2018 – Biddeford 2, Thornton Academy 0
10.13.2018 – Nokomis 4, John Bapst 0
10.13.2018 – Old Town 1, Erskine Academy 0
10.13.2018 – Thornton Academy 2, Sanford 1
10.13.2018 – Cheverus 5, Massabesic 4
 
Football
10.13.2018 – Cheverus 48, Windham 6
10.13.2018 – Winslow 35, Medomak Valley 0
10.13.2018 – Dexter/Piscataquis 24, Mount View 0
10.13.2018 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 55, Poland Regional 21
10.13.2018 – Hermon 48, Waterville 21
10.13.2018 – Freeport 20, Old Orchard Beach 6
10.13.2018 – Mount Ararat 44, Westbrook 22
10.13.2018 – Traip Academy 48, Telstar 8
10.13.2018 – Nokomis 52, Hampden Academy 8
10.13.2018 – Massabesic 34, Bangor 7
10.12.2018 – Mount Blue 13, Messalonskee 6
10.12.2018 – Lake Region 68, Sacopee Valley 6
10.12.2018 – Mount Desert Island 52, John Bapst 8
10.12.2018 – Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 14, Schenck/Stearns 6
10.12.2018 – Scarborough 41, Lewiston 8
10.12.2018 – Dirigo 21, Maranacook 18
 
Soccer - Boys
10.16.2018 – Camden Hills 6, Skowhegan 0
10.16.2018 – Brunswick 1, Mount Ararat 0
10.16.2018 – Lewiston 7, Edward Little 0
10.16.2018 – Morse 6, Oceanside 0
10.16.2018 – Sanford 0, Scarborough 0
10.16.2018 – Portland 6, Thornton Academy 0
10.16.2018 – Westbrook 3, South Portland 2
10.16.2018 – Dexter 2, Piscataquis 1
10.16.2018 – Penobscot Valley 5, Searsport 2
10.16.2018 – Gorham 5, Bonny Eagle 0
10.16.2018 – Penquis Valley 3, Mattanawcook Academy 0
10.16.2018 – Noble 3, Windham 0
10.16.2018 – Orono 7, Central 1
10.16.2018 – Caribou 1, Fort Kent 0
10.16.2018 – Lawrence 5, Nokomis 4
10.16.2018 – Fort Fairfield 2, Washburn 1
 
Soccer - Girls
10.16.2018 – Houlton 5, Calais 0
10.16.2018 – Lewiston 3, Edward Little 1
10.16.2018 – Bangor 3, Hampden Academy 0
10.16.2018 – Foxcroft Academy 3, Mount View 1
10.16.2018 – Falmouth 1, Kennebunk 0
10.16.2018 – Oceanside 2, Morse 0
10.16.2018 – Winslow 3, Maranacook 0
10.16.2018 – South Portland 3, Deering 1
10.16.2018 – Gorham 4, Sanford 0
10.16.2018 – Lincoln Academy 6, Belfast 2
10.16.2018 – Medomak Valley 4, Gardiner 0
10.16.2018 – Scarborough 3, Windham 0
10.16.2018 – Pine Tree Academy 6, Greater Portland 3
10.16.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington 4, Washington Academy 3
10.16.2018 – Caribou 2, Fort Kent 1
10.16.2018 – Cheverus 1, Noble 0