2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for Hampden Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2017 – Hampden Academy 63, Messalonskee 30
12.15.2017 – Hampden Academy 52, Lawrence 16
12.19.2017 – Hampden Academy 73, Skowhegan 40
12.22.2017 – Hampden Academy 63, Brewer 53
12.27.2017 – Bangor 68, Hampden Academy 63
12.29.2017 – Hampden Academy 87, Mount Blue 38
1.02.2018 – Hampden Academy 83, Nokomis 66
1.05.2018 – Hampden Academy 59, Skowhegan 36
1.09.2018 – Hampden Academy 77, Messalonskee 54
1.19.2018 – Hampden Academy 70, Brewer 36
1.25.2018 – Hampden Academy 53, Lawrence 34
1.30.2018 – Hampden Academy 45, Medomak Valley 31
2.01.2018 – Hampden Academy 98, Mount Blue 44
2.06.2018 – Hampden Academy 80, Bangor 73
2.08.2018 – Hampden Academy 60, Nokomis 48
2.17.2018 – Hampden Academy 48, Brewer 40
2.21.2018 – Hampden Academy 58, Cony 43
2.23.2018 – Hampden Academy 43, Medomak Valley 21
 
Basketball - Girls
12.08.2017 – Hampden Academy 67, Messalonskee 29
12.15.2017 – Hampden Academy 49, Lawrence 43
12.19.2017 – Skowhegan 47, Hampden Academy 38
12.22.2017 – Hampden Academy 44, Brewer 29
12.27.2017 – Hampden Academy 33, Bangor 31
12.29.2017 – Hampden Academy 52, Mount Blue 40
1.02.2018 – Hampden Academy 49, Nokomis 27
1.05.2018 – Hampden Academy 56, Skowhegan 49
1.09.2018 – Hampden Academy 43, Messalonskee 34
1.15.2018 – Hampden Academy 49, Gardiner 33
1.19.2018 – Hampden Academy 68, Brewer 42
1.25.2018 – Lawrence 53, Hampden Academy 50
1.27.2018 – Hampden Academy 57, Mount Blue 31
1.30.2018 – Hampden Academy 56, Medomak Valley 39
2.06.2018 – Hampden Academy 47, Bangor 29
2.08.2018 – Hampden Academy 36, Nokomis 31
2.16.2018 – Hampden Academy 37, Gardiner 29
2.21.2018 – Hampden Academy 42, Lawrence 31
2.23.2018 – Hampden Academy 42, Messalonskee 37
 
Football
9.01.2017 – Nokomis 34, Hampden Academy 8
9.01.2017 – MCI/Nokomis 34, Hampden Academy 8
9.08.2017 – Mount Blue 34, Hampden Academy 0
9.15.2017 – Lawrence 54, Hampden Academy 6
9.22.2017 – Messalonskee 65, Hampden Academy 14
9.29.2017 – Skowhegan 48, Hampden Academy 6
10.13.2017 – Brewer 48, Hampden Academy 16
10.20.2017 – Mount Ararat 40, Hampden Academy 0
10.20.2017 – Mount Ararat 40, Hampden Academy 0
 
Ice Hockey
12.09.2017 – Hampden Academy 5, Brewer 1
12.13.2017 – Hampden Academy 9, Messalonskee 1
12.16.2017 – Hampden Academy 4, Camden Hills 2
12.20.2017 – Bangor 3, Hampden Academy 1
12.30.2017 – Hampden Academy 6, John Bapst 0
1.03.2018 – Hampden Academy 6, Camden Hills 1
1.06.2018 – Waterville 4, Hampden Academy 3
1.10.2018 – Hampden Academy 8, Messalonskee 2
1.20.2018 – Hampden Academy 5, Hodgdon/Houlton 1
1.27.2018 – Hampden Academy 3, John Bapst 2
1.31.2018 – Hampden Academy 3, Waterville 1
2.10.2018 – Presque Isle 7, Hampden Academy 2
2.16.2018 – Hodgdon/Houlton 3, Hampden Academy 2
2.21.2018 – Old Town/Orono 6, Hampden Academy 1
 
Soccer - Boys
9.01.2017 – Cony 3, Hampden Academy 2
9.05.2017 – Hampden Academy 5, Skowhegan 0
9.12.2017 – Bangor 2, Hampden Academy 1
9.21.2017 – Brunswick 4, Hampden Academy 2
9.30.2017 – Hampden Academy 2, Brewer 1
10.03.2017 – Nokomis 1, Hampden Academy 0
10.06.2017 – Hampden Academy 7, Skowhegan 1
10.13.2017 – Camden Hills 3, Hampden Academy 1
10.16.2017 – Bangor 5, Hampden Academy 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.02.2017 – Hampden Academy 5, Cony 0
9.05.2017 – Hampden Academy 3, Skowhegan 2
9.08.2017 – Camden Hills 2, Hampden Academy 0
9.12.2017 – Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.23.2017 – Brunswick 2, Hampden Academy 0
10.03.2017 – Hampden Academy 3, Nokomis 0
10.06.2017 – Hampden Academy 1, Skowhegan 0
10.12.2017 – Camden Hills 5, Hampden Academy 1
10.16.2017 – Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0