2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for East Grand All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2017 – Southern Aroostook 82, East Grand 16
12.11.2017 – Katahdin 65, East Grand 33
12.15.2017 – East Grand 36, Van Buren 28
12.16.2017 – East Grand 71, Washburn 46
12.27.2017 – Woodland 75, East Grand 33
1.03.2018 – Shead 55, East Grand 41
1.11.2018 – Katahdin 66, East Grand 44
1.18.2018 – Shead 48, East Grand 36
1.19.2018 – Wisdom 51, East Grand 39
1.24.2018 – East Grand 53, Highview Christian 30
1.26.2018 – Wisdom 58, East Grand 57
1.29.2018 – Woodland 75, East Grand 40
1.31.2018 – Houlton Christian 80, East Grand 47
2.03.2018 – East Grand 56, Washburn 39
2.06.2018 – Southern Aroostook 81, East Grand 49
 
Basketball - Girls
12.08.2017 – Southern Aroostook 82, East Grand 16
12.11.2017 – Katahdin 54, East Grand 30
12.15.2017 – Van Buren 41, East Grand 31
12.16.2017 – Washburn 38, East Grand 35
12.19.2017 – Hodgdon 27, East Grand 21
12.27.2017 – Woodland 73, East Grand 23
1.03.2018 – Shead 54, East Grand 33
1.11.2018 – Katahdin 33, East Grand 27
1.18.2018 – Shead 58, East Grand 47
1.19.2018 – East Grand 43, Wisdom 29
1.24.2018 – East Grand 45, Highview Christian 33
1.26.2018 – East Grand 40, Wisdom 20
1.29.2018 – Woodland 84, East Grand 29
1.31.2018 – Hodgdon 41, East Grand 37
2.03.2018 – Washburn 55, East Grand 45
2.06.2018 – Southern Aroostook 74, East Grand 32
 
Soccer - Boys
9.08.2017 – Katahdin 2, East Grand 0
9.13.2017 – Woodland 8, East Grand 1
9.26.2017 – Woodland 4, East Grand 1
10.04.2017 – Southern Aroostook 3, East Grand 2
10.10.2017 – East Grand 7, Katahdin 0
10.16.2017 – East Grand 9, Highview Christian 3
10.20.2017 – Penobscot Valley 5, East Grand 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.08.2017 – Katahdin 7, East Grand 0
9.28.2017 – Southern Aroostook 4, East Grand 1
10.04.2017 – Southern Aroostook 9, East Grand 1
10.13.2017 – East Grand 2, Woodland 2
10.16.2017 – East Grand 3, Highview Christian 1
 
Softball
4.25.2018 – Woodland 6, East Grand 3
5.04.2018 – East Grand 12, Washburn 0
5.09.2018 – East Grand 22, Washburn 0
5.14.2018 – East Grand 13, Woodland 1
5.17.2018 – East Grand 16, Shead 4
5.21.2018 – East Grand 17, Wisdom 12
5.25.2018 – East Grand 8, Shead 6
5.30.2018 – East Grand 10, Wisdom 2