2017-2018 Schedules Upcoming Games
 
Football
10.20.2017 – Thornton Academy at Sanford 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Edward Little at Lewiston 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Belfast at Oceanside 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Winslow at Maine Central Institute 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Nokomis at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Noble at Marshwood 06:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Cheverus at Oxford Hills/Buckfield 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Lake Region at Poland Regional 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Kennebunk at Biddeford 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Deering at Massabesic 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Foxcroft Academy at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Waterville at Hermon 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Dexter at Houlton 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Wells at Mountain Valley 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Cony at Gardiner 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at York 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Westbrook at Gorham 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Freeport at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Bangor at Windham 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – John Bapst at Orono 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Brunswick at Brewer 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Winthrop/Monmouth at Mount View 01:30 PM
10.20.2017 – Messalonskee at Lawrence 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Stearns/Lee at Bucksport 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Old Orchard Beach at Dirigo 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Washington Academy at Ellsworth/Sumner 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Carrabec/Madison Co-op at Spruce Mountain 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Hampden Academy at Mount Ararat 7:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Winslow at MCI/Nokomis 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – MCI/Nokomis at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Camden Hills at Boothbay/Wiscasset 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Greely at Falmouth 06:30 PM
10.20.2017 – Hampden Academy at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
10.20.2017 – Morse at Leavitt 07:00 PM
10.21.2017 – Winthrop/Monmouth at Mount View 01:30 PM
10.21.2017 – Sacopee Valley at Telstar 01:30 PM
10.21.2017 – Oak Hill at Lisbon 01:30 PM
10.21.2017 – Maranacook at Traip Academy 01:30 PM
10.21.2017 – Portland at South Portland 01:00 PM
10.21.2017 – Old Town at Medomak Valley 01:00 PM
10.21.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy 01:30 PM
 
Soccer - Boys
10.17.2017 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Wisdom at Ashland 4:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Lewiston at Edward Little 7:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Washburn 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Nokomis at Lawrence 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Scarborough at Sanford 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Highview Christian at Chop Point 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Winslow at Maranacook 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Buckfield at Richmond 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Oceanside at Morse 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Traip Academy at Lake Region 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Sumner at Narraguagus 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Biddeford at Cheverus 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Mattanawcook Academy at Penquis Valley 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Orono at Central 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Dexter at Piscataquis 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Waynflete at York 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Wells at Yarmouth 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Shead at Woodland 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Cape Elizabeth at Poland Regional 06:00 PM
 
Soccer - Girls
10.17.2017 – Wisdom at Ashland 6:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Fort Fairfield at Washburn 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Thornton Academy at Westbrook 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Lawrence at Nokomis 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – McAuley at Marshwood 05:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Maranacook at Winslow 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Buckfield at Richmond 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Morse at Oceanside 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Deering at South Portland 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy 04:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Cheverus at Noble 05:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Old Town at Hermon 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Scarborough at Windham 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – York at Waynflete 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Sanford at Gorham 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport 04:15 PM
10.17.2017 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Presque Isle at Brewer 03:30 PM
10.17.2017 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth 06:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Fort Kent at Caribou 07:00 PM
10.17.2017 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 06:00 PM