2019-2020 Schedules Upcoming Games
 
Basketball - Boys
1.23.2020 – Sumner at Calais 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Greenville at Forest Hills 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Boothbay Region at Hall-Dale 06:25 PM
1.23.2020 – Schenck at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Mount Abram at Lisbon 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Carrabec at Madison 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Winthrop at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Dirigo at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Washburn at Wisdom 07:00 PM
1.23.2020 – Valley at Temple 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Presque Isle at Mount Desert Island 08:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Westbrook at Marshwood 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Nokomis at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Maranacook at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Brunswick at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Islesboro 05:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Medomak Valley at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Wells at Greely 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Biddeford at Falmouth 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Mount Blue at Gardiner 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Vinalhaven at Buckfield 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Lewiston at Bangor 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Winslow at Belfast 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Massabesic at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Lawrence at Brewer 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Deering at Cheverus 07:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Caribou at Ellsworth 07:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Camden Hills at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Oceanside 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Yarmouth at York 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Hodgdon at Madawaska 05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Scarborough at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Freeport at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Mount View at Waterville 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Edward Little at Windham 07:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Telstar at Wiscasset 05:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Seacoast Christian at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Portland at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Waynflete at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Greater Portland at Rangeley 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Richmond at Sacopee Valley 05:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Noble at South Portland 07:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth 02:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Vinalhaven at Buckfield 09:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais 02:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Sanford at Gorham 01:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Machias at Greenville 01:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Gould Academy at Islesboro 11:00 AM
1.25.2020 – Ashland at Houlton Christian 01:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Lee Academy at Jonesport-Beals 03:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Washburn at Katahdin 12:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Caribou at Mount Desert Island 02:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Morse at Mount Ararat 02:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Cony at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Saint Dominic at Rangeley 12:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Searsport at Piscataquis 02:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Houlton at Old Town 12:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Foxcroft Academy at Washington Academy 04:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Fort Kent at Southern Aroostook 02:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Orono at Hermon 07:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Monmouth Academy at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Wiscasset at Madison 06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Oxford Hills at Lewiston 07:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Oak Hill at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Dirigo at Carrabec 06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Houlton Christian at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Lisbon at Winthrop 06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Gould Academy at Pine Tree Academy 07:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Washburn at Fort Fairfield 05:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Bangor at Cheverus 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Gardiner at Cony 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington 06:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Edward Little at Deering 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Schenck at Dexter 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Wiscasset at Dirigo 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Valley at Buckfield 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Washington Academy at Calais 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Falmouth at Brunswick 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Van Buren at Ashland 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Lake Region at Greely 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – York at Freeport 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Seacoast Christian at Forest Hills 04:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Westbrook at Leavitt 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Mount Ararat at Kennebunk 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Woodland at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Waterville at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Winslow at Maranacook 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Nokomis at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Marshwood at Morse 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Lincoln Academy at Mount View 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Bucksport at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Belfast at Oceanside 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Windham at Portland 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Massabesic at Noble 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Temple at Richmond 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Sanford at Scarborough 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Easton at Wisdom 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Wells 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Searsport at Sumner 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – South Portland at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Fort Kent at Madawaska 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – George Stevens at Central 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.29.2020 – Lisbon at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
1.29.2020 – Hall-Dale at Monmouth Academy 06:30 PM
1.29.2020 – Central Aroostook at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Spruce Mountain at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
1.29.2020 – Katahdin at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Carrabec at Telstar 06:30 PM
1.29.2020 – Greater Portland at Vinalhaven 12:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Madison at Oak Hill 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Narraguagus at Calais 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Searsport at Bucksport 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Houlton Christian at Easton 05:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Portland at Edward Little 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Bangor Christian at Greenville 06:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Poland Regional at Lake Region 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Cony at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Temple at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Mount Blue at Nokomis 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Mount Desert Island at Orono 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Piscataquis at Schenck 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Lee Academy at Stearns 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Massabesic at Sanford 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Forest Hills at Valley 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Jonesport-Beals at Sumner 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Richmond at Waynflete 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Ashland at Washburn 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Hodgdon at Southern Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Van Buren at Wisdom 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Biddeford at Marshwood 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Belfast at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Brunswick at Morse 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Madison at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Leavitt at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Vinalhaven at Islesboro 10:00 AM
1.31.2020 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – York at Fryeburg Academy 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Hampden Academy at Gardiner 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Brewer at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Monmouth Academy at Carrabec 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Skowhegan at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Mountain Valley at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Deering at Bangor 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Freeport at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Kennebunk at Westbrook 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Lewiston at Windham 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Spruce Mountain at Winthrop 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Mount View at Winslow 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Hall-Dale at Telstar 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Maranacook at Waterville 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Buckfield at Rangeley 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Gorham at South Portland 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Valley at Seacoast Christian 05:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Scarborough at Noble 07:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Dexter 01:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Woodland at Fort Kent 02:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Greenville 06:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Wisdom at Houlton Christian 01:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Washington Academy at John Bapst 07:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Madawaska at Katahdin 01:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Calais at Lee Academy 02:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Machias at Narraguagus 01:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Caribou at Old Town 03:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Temple at Pine Tree Academy 07:30 PM
2.1.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Seacoast Christian 07:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Penquis Valley at Schenck 12:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Central at Searsport 06:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Richmond at Rangeley 02:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Ellsworth at Hermon 02:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Orono at Houlton 05:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Lisbon at Madison 06:30 PM
2.3.2020 – Noble at Gorham 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Katahdin at Easton 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Southern Aroostook at Wisdom 05:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Washburn at Van Buren 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Buckfield at Richmond 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Vinalhaven at Pine Tree Academy 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Edward Little at Cheverus 07:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Camden Hills at Cony 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Hampden Academy at Bangor 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Maranacook at Belfast 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Brunswick at Biddeford 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Skowhegan at Brewer 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Bucksport at Calais 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Greenville 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Leavitt at Falmouth 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Gould Academy at Forest Hills 01:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Wells at Freeport 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Waterville at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Morse at Kennebunk 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Old Town at John Bapst 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Lawrence at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Vinalhaven at Pine Tree Academy 10:30 AM
2.4.2020 – Foxcroft Academy at Orono 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Windham at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Lewiston at Portland 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Erskine Academy at Nokomis 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – South Portland at Sanford 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Bangor Christian at Schenck 06:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Searsport 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Waynflete at Traip Academy 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Narraguagus at Sumner 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Mount Ararat at Westbrook 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Poland Regional at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Greely at York 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Mount Desert Island at Hermon 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Jonesport-Beals at Machias 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Dexter at Central 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Houlton Christian at Fort Fairfield 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Presque Isle at Houlton 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Ashland at Hodgdon 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Winslow at Oceanside 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Islesboro at Greater Portland 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Rangeley at Temple 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Boothbay Region at Lisbon 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Telstar at Dirigo 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Easton at Washburn 07:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Oak Hill at Winthrop 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Fort Fairfield at Easton 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Windham at Cheverus 07:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Portland at Deering 07:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Van Buren at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Dexter at Bucksport 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Mount Blue at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Mount View at Belfast 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Edward Little at Lewiston 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Morse at Leavitt 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Penquis Valley at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Freeport at Lake Region 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Biddeford at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Lawrence at Gardiner 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Nokomis at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Valley at Greenville 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Massabesic at Gorham 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Falmouth at Marshwood 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Brunswick at Mount Ararat 05:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Medomak Valley at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Lincoln Academy at Winslow 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Yarmouth at Wells 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Schenck at Stearns 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Sanford at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Sumner at Central 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – John Bapst at Hermon 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at York 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Calais at Woodland 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Greater Portland at Seacoast Christian 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Erskine Academy at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Gould Academy at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
2.6.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – George Stevens at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – South Portland at Noble 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Caribou at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Bangor at Oxford Hills 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Old Town at Orono 07:00 PM
 
Basketball - Girls
1.23.2020 – Greenville at Forest Hills 05:00 PM
1.23.2020 – Machias at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
1.23.2020 – Saint Dominic at Kents Hill 05:00 PM
1.23.2020 – Schenck at Lee Academy 05:00 PM
1.23.2020 – Oxford Hills at Portland 07:00 PM
1.23.2020 – Messalonskee at Nokomis 06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Washburn at Wisdom 05:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Valley at Temple 05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Brewer at Lawrence 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Islesboro at Kents Hill 03:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Rangeley at Hebron Academy 05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Traip Academy at Freeport 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester 05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Falmouth at Biddeford 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Massabesic at Bonny Eagle 05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Leavitt at Brunswick 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Winthrop at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Lisbon at Carrabec 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Vinalhaven at Buckfield 05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook 05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Deering at Cheverus 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Skowhegan at Cony 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Mount Abram at Dirigo 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Van Buren at East Grand 05:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Caribou at Ellsworth 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Presque Isle at Mount Desert Island 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Gardiner at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Lincoln Academy at Maranacook 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Hall-Dale at Madison 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Oceanside at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Hampden Academy at Medomak Valley 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Bucksport at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Waterville at Mount View 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – York at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Orono at Hermon 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Sumner at George Stevens 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Stearns at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Hodgdon at Madawaska 07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Marshwood at Westbrook 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Edward Little at Windham 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Greely at Wells 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Poland Regional at Waynflete 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Belfast at Winslow 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Telstar at Wiscasset 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Mountain Valley at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Seacoast Christian at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
1.24.2020 – South Portland at Noble 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Richmond at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Gorham at Sanford 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Dexter at Schenck 07:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Caribou at Mount Desert Island 01:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Mount Ararat at Morse 02:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Presque Isle at Ellsworth 01:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Wisdom at East Grand 01:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Vinalhaven at Buckfield 08:00 AM
1.25.2020 – Machias at Greenville 12:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Lee Academy at Jonesport-Beals 01:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Waynflete at Kents Hill 05:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Washburn at Katahdin 01:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Bangor at Lewiston 01:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Easton at Shead 01:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Houlton at Old Town 03:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Foxcroft Academy at Washington Academy 01:30 AM
1.25.2020 – Fort Kent at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
1.27.2020 – East Grand at Katahdin 06:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Greenville 05:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 06:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Southern Aroostook at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Calais at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Woodland at Machias 06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Bucksport at Central 06:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Narraguagus at Washington Academy 06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Hebron Academy at Pine Tree Academy 05:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Schenck 06:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Piscataquis at Searsport 06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Washburn at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Spruce Mountain at Madison 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Morse at Marshwood 06:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Lisbon at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Kennebunk at Mount Ararat 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Wiscasset at Dirigo 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Brunswick at Falmouth 06:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Deering at Edward Little 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Valley at Buckfield 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Carrabec at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Oceanside at Belfast 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Van Buren at Ashland 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Cheverus at Bangor 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Oak Hill at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Wells at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Cony at Gardiner 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Seacoast Christian at Forest Hills 03:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Greely at Lake Region 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Orono at John Bapst 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Mount View at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Sanford at Scarborough 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Temple at Richmond 05:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Pine Tree Academy at Rangeley 05:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Lewiston at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Massabesic at Noble 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Medomak Valley at Nokomis 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Thornton Academy at South Portland 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Easton at Wisdom 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Maranacook at Winslow 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Portland at Windham 07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Leavitt at Westbrook 06:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Fort Kent at Madawaska 05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Freeport at York 06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Hebron Academy at Kents Hill 07:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – George Stevens at Bucksport 06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Foxcroft Academy at Ellsworth 07:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Hodgdon at East Grand 06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Greenville at Dexter 06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Jonesport-Beals at Deer Isle-Stonington 06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Woodland at Southern Aroostook 06:30 PM
1.29.2020 – Schenck at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
1.29.2020 – Searsport at Sumner 06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Stearns at Penquis Valley 06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Central at Piscataquis 07:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Machias at Shead 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Messalonskee at Cony 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Dirigo at Carrabec 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Fort Fairfield at Katahdin 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Boothbay Region at Madison 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Edward Little at Portland 07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Vinalhaven at North Haven 04:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Monmouth Academy at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Temple at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Mount Abram at Telstar 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Forest Hills at Valley 05:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Richmond at Waynflete 05:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Van Buren at Wisdom 05:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Hall-Dale at Winthrop 06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Ashland at Washburn 05:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Windham at Lewiston 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Mount Ararat at Leavitt 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Westbrook at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Washington Academy at John Bapst TBD
1.31.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Gardiner at Hampden Academy 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Piscataquis at Dexter 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Bangor at Deering 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Shead at East Grand 05:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Morse at Brunswick 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Calais at Bucksport 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Wells at Cape Elizabeth 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Erskine Academy at Brewer 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Marshwood at Biddeford 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Maine Central Institute at Belfast 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Winslow at Mount View 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Nokomis at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Waterville at Maranacook 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Sanford at Massabesic 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Jonesport-Beals at Machias 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at York 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Ellsworth at Hermon 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Lee Academy at George Stevens 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Narraguagus at Sumner 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Schenck at Stearns 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Lake Region at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Valley at Seacoast Christian 04:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Camden Hills at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Gorham at South Portland 05:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Buckfield at Rangeley 05:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Noble at Scarborough 06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Lincoln Academy at Oceanside 06:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Madison at Mount Abram 02:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Shead at Easton 01:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale 02:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Greenville 05:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Woodland at Fort Kent 03:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Presque Isle at Foxcroft Academy 01:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Yarmouth at Freeport 07:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Richmond at Hebron Academy 01:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Wiscasset at Lisbon 02:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Dirigo at Spruce Mountain 02:30 PM
2.1.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Seacoast Christian 05:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Temple at Pine Tree Academy 06:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Caribou at Old Town 12:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Boothbay Region at Telstar 01:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Orono at Houlton 04:30 PM
2.3.2020 – Portland at Lewiston 07:30 PM
2.3.2020 – Old Town at John Bapst 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Calais at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
2.3.2020 – Katahdin at Easton 05:30 PM
2.3.2020 – Southern Aroostook at East Grand 06:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Bucksport at Dexter 06:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Penquis Valley at Central 06:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Mount Desert Island at Hermon 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
2.3.2020 – Houlton at Stearns 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Washburn at Van Buren 05:30 PM
2.3.2020 – Foxcroft Academy at Orono 07:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Washington Academy at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
2.3.2020 – Vinalhaven at Pine Tree Academy 05:00 PM
2.3.2020 – Buckfield at Richmond 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Edward Little at Cheverus 06:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Nokomis at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Biddeford at Brunswick 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Cony at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Kents Hill at Islesboro 05:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Telstar at Lisbon 06:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Dirigo at Madison 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Mount Blue at Lawrence 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Falmouth at Leavitt 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – North Haven at Forest Hills 12:00 PM
2.4.2020 – York at Greely 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Bangor at Hampden Academy 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Spruce Mountain at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Kennebunk at Morse 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Winthrop at Monmouth Academy 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Westbrook at Mount Ararat 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic 05:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Mount View at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Belfast at Maranacook 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Carrabec at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Sanford at South Portland 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Brewer at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Yarmouth at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Vinalhaven at Pine Tree Academy 09:00 AM
2.4.2020 – Gorham at Noble 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Lincoln Academy at Waterville 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Waynflete at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Scarborough at Thornton Academy 06:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Oceanside at Winslow 06:30 PM
2.4.2020 – Freeport at Wells 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Oxford Hills at Windham 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Ashland at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Wisdom at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Rangeley at Temple 05:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Woodland at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Sumner at Bucksport 06:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Narraguagus at Calais 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Lewiston at Edward Little 07:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Easton at Washburn 05:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Lee Academy at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 07:00 PM
2.5.2020 – John Bapst at Hermon 07:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Oak Hill at Winthrop 05:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Schenck at Penquis Valley 06:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Caribou at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Dexter at Stearns 07:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Central at Searsport 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Skowhegan at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Marshwood at Falmouth 06:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Windham at Cheverus 06:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Van Buren at Central Aroostook 05:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Oxford Hills at Bangor 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Freeport at Lake Region 05:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Biddeford at Kennebunk 05:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Gardiner at Lawrence 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Winslow at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Valley at Greenville 05:30 PM
2.6.2020 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Massabesic at Gorham 05:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Belfast at Mount View 06:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Camden Hills at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Brunswick at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Leavitt at Morse 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Maranacook at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Messalonskee at Medomak Valley 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Islesboro at Seacoast Christian 05:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Noble at South Portland 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Waynflete at Saint Dominic 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough 05:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Thornton Academy at Sanford 06:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Kents Hill at Rangeley 05:00 PM
2.6.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley 05:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Deering at Portland 06:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Old Town at Orono 05:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Hampden Academy at Nokomis 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Wells at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Fort Kent at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Katahdin at Southern Aroostook 06:30 PM
 
Ice Hockey
1.23.2020 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Gardiner 08:40 PM
1.23.2020 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region at Thornton Academy 05:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Portland/Deering 06:00 PM
1.23.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 07:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Saint Dominic at Lewiston 07:40 PM
1.24.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 06:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Hampden Academy at Gardiner 05:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Cheverus at Greely 07:50 PM
1.25.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Bangor 04:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. at Brewer 12:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Brunswick at Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 06:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region at Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 07:05 PM
1.25.2020 – Edward Little at Portland/Deering 08:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Old Town/Orono at Waterville/Winslow 07:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Messalonskee at Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 03:10 PM
1.25.2020 – Camden Hills at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 07:40 PM
1.25.2020 – Gorham at Yarmouth 03:20 PM
1.25.2020 – Kennebunk/Wells at York 04:30 PM
1.25.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Presque Isle 01:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Thornton Academy at Scarborough 07:00 PM
1.27.2020 – Portland/Deering at Saint Dominic 07:40 PM
1.27.2020 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at York 07:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Hampden Academy at Presque Isle 06:00 PM
1.28.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 08:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Thornton Academy at Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 08:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Old Town/Orono at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Waterville/Winslow at Bangor 06:30 PM
1.29.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Brewer 06:10 PM
1.29.2020 – Lewiston at Edward Little 07:50 PM
1.29.2020 – Greely at Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 04:00 PM
1.29.2020 – York at Kennebunk/Wells 08:15 PM
1.29.2020 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 06:15 PM
1.29.2020 – Saint Dominic at Scarborough 08:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Cheverus 06:50 PM
1.30.2020 – Thornton Academy at Falmouth 07:10 PM
2.1.2020 – Brewer at Gardiner 05:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Gorham at Greely 07:50 PM
2.1.2020 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Presque Isle at Camden Hills 06:15 PM
2.1.2020 – Old Town/Orono at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Lewiston at Scarborough 08:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Yarmouth at Saint Dominic 06:10 PM
2.1.2020 – Bangor at Thornton Academy 04:25 PM
2.1.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 07:30 PM
2.1.2020 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region at Kennebunk/Wells 01:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 07:40 PM
2.1.2020 – Falmouth at Portland/Deering 06:00 PM
2.1.2020 – York at Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 04:00 PM
2.1.2020 – Edward Little at Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 02:25 PM
2.1.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 06:00 PM
2.4.2020 – Gardiner at Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 07:20 PM
2.4.2020 – Scarborough at Fryeburg/Lakes Region 06:00 PM
2.5.2020 – Messalonskee at Brewer 06:10 PM
2.5.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete at Edward Little 04:20 PM
2.5.2020 – Portland/Deering at Lewiston TBD
2.5.2020 – Camden Hills at Waterville/Winslow 07:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Kennebunk/Wells at Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 08:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook at JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 06:30 PM
2.5.2020 – Greely at Saint Dominic 06:30 PM
2.6.2020 – Gorham at Cheverus 06:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
2.6.2020 – Hampden Academy at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 08:40 PM
2.6.2020 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. at Old Town/Orono 08:30 PM
2.6.2020 – York at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 06:45 PM
2.7.2020 – Lewiston at Bangor 06:30 PM
2.7.2020 – Gardiner at Presque Isle 06:30 PM
2.8.2020 – Camden Hills at Brewer 02:00 PM
2.8.2020 – Kennebunk/Wells at Brunswick 06:30 PM
2.8.2020 – Greely at Gorham TBD
2.8.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Hampden Academy 06:10 PM
2.8.2020 – Portland/Deering at Falmouth TBD
2.8.2020 – Waterville/Winslow at Messalonskee 07:30 PM
2.8.2020 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Presque Isle 01:00 PM
2.8.2020 – Saint Dominic at Thornton Academy 08:15 PM
2.8.2020 – Edward Little at Yarmouth 05:30 PM
2.8.2020 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle at York 07:30 PM
2.8.2020 – Scarborough at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 10:45 AM
2.8.2020 – Gardiner at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 01:00 PM
2.8.2020 – Fryeburg/Lakes Region at SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 04:00 PM
2.8.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 06:15 PM
2.8.2020 – Cheverus at Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 04:10 PM
2.10.2020 – Hampden Academy at Old Town/Orono 07:30 PM
2.11.2020 – Scarborough at Falmouth TBD
2.11.2020 – Yarmouth at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 06:45 PM
2.11.2020 – Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle at Fryeburg/Lakes Region 06:00 PM
2.11.2020 – Waterville/Winslow at JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 06:30 PM
2.11.2020 – Cheverus at York 06:30 PM
2.11.2020 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
2.12.2020 – Gardiner at Camden Hills 07:15 PM
2.12.2020 – Presque Isle at Brewer 06:10 PM
2.12.2020 – Bangor at Edward Little 04:00 PM
2.12.2020 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. at Messalonskee 07:30 PM
2.12.2020 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB at Saint Dominic 06:10 PM
2.12.2020 – Gorham at Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 07:50 PM
2.12.2020 – Hampden Academy at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 06:00 PM