2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Greely All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – York 63, Greely 51
12.10.2019 – Greely 67, Falmouth 52
12.13.2019 – Greely 45, Fryeburg Academy 38
12.20.2019 – Greely 61, Cape Elizabeth 39
1.02.2020 – Greely 62, Yarmouth 49
1.04.2020 – Greely 60, Freeport 45
1.07.2020 – Greely 68, Oxford Hills 49
1.09.2020 – Greely 76, Gray-New Gloucester 68
1.11.2020 – Greely 55, Wells 48
1.14.2020 – Kennebunk 79, Greely 66
1.17.2020 – Greely 94, Poland Regional 62
1.20.2020 – Greely 42, Cape Elizabeth 38
1.24.2020 – Greely 76, Wells 55
1.28.2020 – Greely 79, Lake Region 54
1.31.2020 – Greely 71, Gray-New Gloucester 63
2.04.2020 – York 62, Greely 46
2.15.2020 – Greely 56, Leavitt 49
2.19.2020 – York 59, Greely 57
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Greely 70, York 53
12.10.2019 – Greely 79, Falmouth 41
12.13.2019 – Greely 75, Fryeburg Academy 33
12.20.2019 – Greely 58, Freeport 45
1.02.2020 – Greely 65, Yarmouth 56
1.04.2020 – Greely 72, Freeport 44
1.07.2020 – Greely 62, Oxford Hills 61
1.09.2020 – Greely 54, Gray-New Gloucester 40
1.11.2020 – Greely 69, Wells 34
1.14.2020 – Kennebunk 49, Greely 45
1.20.2020 – Greely 57, Cape Elizabeth 45
1.24.2020 – Greely 61, Wells 50
1.28.2020 – Greely 63, Lake Region 45
1.31.2020 – Greely 46, Gray-New Gloucester 42
2.17.2020 – Greely 79, Mount Ararat 36
2.19.2020 – Greely 54, Gray-New Gloucester 49
2.21.2020 – Marshwood 47, Greely 44
 
Field Hockey
9.07.2019 – York 2, Greely 1
9.11.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Greely 0
9.17.2019 – Greely 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.19.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Greely 1
9.23.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 5, Greely 0
9.27.2019 – Poland Regional 3, Greely 0
10.01.2019 – Freeport 4, Greely 1
10.03.2019 – Greely 2, Lake Region 1
10.07.2019 – Greely 2, Yarmouth 0
10.10.2019 – Greely 2, Wells 0
10.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 2
10.15.2019 – York 3, Greely 0
 
Ice Hockey
12.07.2019 – Greely 8, Brunswick 1
12.10.2019 – Lewiston 4, Greely 2
12.12.2019 – Greely 2, Yarmouth 0
12.19.2019 – Greely 6, Cape Elizabeth 1
12.23.2019 – Greely 7, Kennebunk/Wells 1
1.01.2020 – Greely 4, Falmouth 3
1.04.2020 – Greely 1, Scarborough 1
1.20.2020 – Old Town/Orono 4, Greely 2
1.25.2020 – Greely 7, Cheverus 2
1.29.2020 – Greely 8, Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 2
2.01.2020 – Greely 4, Gorham 1
2.05.2020 – Saint Dominic 5, Greely 3
2.08.2020 – Greely 2, Gorham 0
2.15.2020 – Greely 7, Yarmouth 2
2.17.2020 – Greely 6, Cape Elizabeth 2
3.04.2020 – Greely 6, Cape Elizabeth 1
3.07.2020 – Greely 5, Old Town/Orono 1
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Greely 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
9.10.2019 – Freeport 2, Greely 2
9.14.2019 – Yarmouth 4, Greely 0
9.19.2019 – Greely 5, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Greely 1, Waynflete 0
9.24.2019 – Greely 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.01.2019 – Greely 2, Cape Elizabeth 2
10.04.2019 – Greely 1, Freeport 1
10.10.2019 – Greely 11, Wells 0
10.12.2019 – Yarmouth 1, Greely 1
10.15.2019 – Greely 3, Lake Region 1
10.17.2019 – Greely 7, York 1
10.19.2019 – Greely 1, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.21.2019 – York 2, Greely 1
10.30.2019 – Greely 3, Fryeburg Academy 0
11.02.2019 – Greely 1, York 0
11.06.2019 – Yarmouth 5, Greely 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Greely 2
9.10.2019 – Freeport 6, Greely 2
9.12.2019 – York 3, Greely 1
9.14.2019 – Yarmouth 7, Greely 2
9.17.2019 – Greely 5, Poland Regional 0
9.20.2019 – Greely 9, Fryeburg Academy 3
9.28.2019 – Greely 4, Waynflete 0
10.01.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Greely 0
10.04.2019 – Freeport 2, Greely 2
10.10.2019 – Greely 3, Wells 1
10.12.2019 – Yarmouth 3, Greely 1
10.15.2019 – Greely 4, Lake Region 1
10.17.2019 – York 7, Greely 1
10.25.2019 – Greely 7, Morse 1
10.29.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Greely 0