2018-2019 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Field Hockey
9.18.2018 – Waterville 2, Hermon 1
9.18.2018 – Nokomis 2, Mount View 1
9.18.2018 – Deering 4, Marshwood 3
9.18.2018 – Poland Regional 7, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.18.2018 – Belfast 2, Maine Central Institute 1
9.18.2018 – Gardiner 4, Erskine Academy 0
9.18.2018 – Skowhegan 6, Edward Little 0
9.18.2018 – Cony 3, Camden Hills 0
9.18.2018 – Freeport 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.18.2018 – Yarmouth 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
9.18.2018 – Messalonskee 3, Mount Ararat 0
9.18.2018 – Mount Blue 2, Oxford Hills 2
9.18.2018 – Lewiston 4, Hampden Academy 1
9.17.2018 – Westbrook 6, Deering 1
9.17.2018 – Lincoln Academy 2, Oceanside 1
9.17.2018 – Sanford 2, Bonny Eagle 0
9.17.2018 – Marshwood 2, Scarborough 0
9.17.2018 – Mountain Valley 7, Telstar 0
9.17.2018 – Leavitt 2, Morse 0
9.17.2018 – Thornton Academy 3, Windham 2
 
Football
9.15.2018 – Winslow 54, Waterville 13
9.15.2018 – Mount View 32, Houlton/Hodgdon/GHCA 6
9.15.2018 – Freeport 14, Camden Hills 6
9.15.2018 – Thornton Academy 63, Massabesic 7
9.15.2018 – Bucksport 28, Dexter/Piscataquis 21
9.15.2018 – Fryeburg Academy 49, Mount Ararat 7
9.15.2018 – Boothbay/Wiscasset 37, Telstar 13
9.15.2018 – Cheverus 19, Lewiston 13
9.15.2018 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 30, Spruce Mountain 28
9.14.2018 – Maranacook 27, Sacopee Valley 8
9.14.2018 – Carrabec/Madison Co-op 13, Belfast 12
9.14.2018 – Oak Hill 17, Mountain Valley 14
9.14.2018 – Wells 36, Hall-Dale/Winthrop/Maranacook 18
9.14.2018 – Deering 12, Bangor 7
9.14.2018 – Medomak Valley 7, Oceanside 6
9.14.2018 – Sanford 20, Oxford Hills/Buckfield 6
9.14.2018 – Poland Regional 32, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.14.2018 – Maine Central Institute 28, Mount Desert Island 0
9.14.2018 – Edward Little 41, Windham 21
9.14.2018 – York 34, Gardiner 13
 
Soccer - Boys
9.18.2018 – Chop Point 3, Greater Portland 0
9.18.2018 – Pine Tree Academy 3, Rangeley 1
9.18.2018 – Maranacook 3, Mount Blue 1
9.18.2018 – Messalonskee 2, Waterville 1
9.18.2018 – Mount View 4, Lincoln Academy 1
9.18.2018 – Camden Hills 5, Oceanside 0
9.18.2018 – Cheverus 4, Sanford 2
9.18.2018 – Belfast 2, Nokomis 1
9.18.2018 – Medomak Valley 2, Erskine Academy 0
9.18.2018 – Edward Little 5, Skowhegan 1
9.18.2018 – Scarborough 3, Massabesic 0
9.18.2018 – Sumner 9, Bucksport 1
9.18.2018 – Gardiner 3, Cony 1
9.18.2018 – Wisdom 2, Ashland 1
9.18.2018 – Orono 10, Dexter 1
9.18.2018 – Penobscot Valley 5, Piscataquis 1
9.18.2018 – Lisbon 9, Carrabec 0
9.18.2018 – Oak Hill 6, Boothbay/Wiscasset 1
9.18.2018 – Thornton Academy 2, Biddeford 0
9.18.2018 – Mount Abram 4, Dirigo 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.18.2018 – Maranacook 1, Mount Blue 1
9.18.2018 – Messalonskee 6, Waterville 0
9.18.2018 – Bangor 3, Winslow 1
9.18.2018 – Camden Hills 12, Oceanside 0
9.18.2018 – Lincoln Academy 6, Mount View 4
9.18.2018 – Medomak Valley 0, Erskine Academy 0
9.18.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy 3, Schenck 1
9.18.2018 – Skowhegan 3, Edward Little 1
9.18.2018 – Brunswick 2, Morse 0
9.18.2018 – Gardiner 2, Cony 2
9.18.2018 – Ashland 7, Wisdom 0
9.18.2018 – Gorham 4, Biddeford 0
9.18.2018 – John Bapst 8, Washington Academy 0
9.18.2018 – Traip Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 0
9.18.2018 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Old Town 1
9.18.2018 – Yarmouth 9, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.18.2018 – Belfast 2, Nokomis 1
9.18.2018 – Fort Kent 3, Presque Isle 1
9.18.2018 – Richmond 3, Buckfield 0
9.18.2018 – Mount Desert Island 1, Ellsworth 0