All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – George Stevens 95, Central 39 |
12.12.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 76, Central 40 |
12.15.2023 – Piscataquis 64, Central 49 |
12.16.2023 – Lee Academy 52, Central 46 |
12.19.2023 – Dexter 58, Central 35 |
12.30.2023 – Central 55, Penquis Valley 54 |
1.02.2024 – Central 54, Searsport 46 |
1.04.2024 – Dexter 69, Central 59 |
1.09.2024 – Sumner 56, Central 44 |
1.11.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 73, Central 48 |
6:30 pm 1.16.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at Central |
1.17.2024 – Foxcroft Academy 95, Central 45 |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Piscataquis at Central |
12 PM 1.20.2024 – Central at Searsport |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Central at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Sumner at Central |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Lee Academy at Central |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Penquis Valley at Central |
7 pm 2.01.2024 – Central at Foxcroft Academy |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Central 58, George Stevens 35 |
12.11.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 62, Central 44 |
12.15.2023 – Central 55, Piscataquis 42 |
12.18.2023 – Dexter 59, Central 35 |
12.29.2023 – Central 57, Searsport 15 |
1.03.2024 – Central 48, Bucksport 33 |
1.05.2024 – Central 72, Penobscot Valley 31 |
1.08.2024 – Central 51, Orono 36 |
6:30 pm 1.10.2024 – Hermon at Central |
5:30 pm 1.15.2024 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy |
1.18.2024 – Central 43, Piscataquis 21 |
1.19.2024 – Central 65, George Stevens 50 |
6:30 pm 1.24.2024 – Central at Dexter |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Central at Penobscot Valley |
6:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Searsport at Central |
6:30 pm 2.01.2024 – Hermon at Central |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Central at Bucksport |
7 pm 2.05.2024 – Central at Hermon |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Orono at Central |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.06.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 7, Central 2 |
9.11.2023 – Orono 3, Central 1 |
9.14.2023 – Central 3, Piscataquis 0 |
9.15.2023 – Central 3, Sumner 0 |
9.21.2023 – Bucksport 6, Central 1 |
9.26.2023 – Central 3, Bangor Christian 2 |
9.28.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 3, Central 2 |
10.02.2023 – Bucksport 2, Central 1 |
10.05.2023 – Central 3, Piscataquis 1 |
10.06.2023 – Central 3, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1 |
10.09.2023 – Sumner 0, Central 0 |
10.12.2023 – Bangor Christian 6, Central 2 |
10.13.2023 – Central 5, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 0 |
10.17.2023 – Orono 5, Central 2 |
10.20.2023 – Orono 5, Central 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.05.2023 – Foxcroft Academy 2, Central 1 |
9.07.2023 – Central 3, George Stevens 1 |
9.09.2023 – Penobscot Valley 2, Central 1 |
9.12.2023 – Central 4, Orono 4 |
9.13.2023 – Central 4, Foxcroft Academy 1 |
9.16.2023 – Central 7, Bangor Christian 0 |
9.20.2023 – Central 7, Dexter 0 |
9.22.2023 – Bucksport 2, Central 0 |
9.27.2023 – Central 2, Orono 1 |
9.29.2023 – Central 3, Bangor Christian 1 |
10.03.2023 – Penobscot Valley 3, Central 0 |
10.06.2023 – Bucksport 2, Central 0 |
10.10.2023 – Central 7, George Stevens 2 |
10.13.2023 – Central 3, Dexter 2 |
10.24.2023 – Central 1, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
11.03.2023 – Fort Kent 4, Central 1 |