2019-2020 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Basketball - Boys
1.18.2020 – Old Town 62, Presque Isle 53
1.18.2020 – Stearns 53, Bucksport 46
1.18.2020 – Hampden Academy 81, Cony 76
1.18.2020 – Van Buren 52, Katahdin 42
1.18.2020 – Richmond 58, Vinalhaven 27
1.18.2020 – Hermon 46, Caribou 42
1.18.2020 – Washington Academy 62, Houlton 56
1.18.2020 – Biddeford 77, Westbrook 51
1.18.2020 – Lee Academy 50, Machias 36
1.18.2020 – Ellsworth 57, Orono 45
1.18.2020 – Rangeley 69, Gould Academy 31
1.17.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy 59, Sumner 39
1.17.2020 – Calais 56, Bucksport 32
1.17.2020 – Rangeley 47, Valley 45
1.17.2020 – Gorham 70, Scarborough 46
1.17.2020 – Lee Academy 41, Penobscot Valley 37
1.17.2020 – Jonesport-Beals 70, Bangor Christian 42
1.17.2020 – Schenck 59, Greenville 36
1.17.2020 – George Stevens 73, Searsport 24
1.17.2020 – Dexter 50, Stearns 34
1.17.2020 – Hall-Dale 61, Mount Abram 57
1.17.2020 – Old Orchard Beach 62, North Yarmouth Academy 55
1.17.2020 – Thornton Academy 68, Portland 46
1.17.2020 – Oxford Hills 56, Cheverus 41
1.17.2020 – Medomak Valley 64, Oceanside 44
1.17.2020 – Central Aroostook 96, Washburn 45
1.17.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester 55, Cape Elizabeth 44
1.17.2020 – Dirigo 50, Oak Hill 38
1.17.2020 – Greely 94, Poland Regional 62
1.17.2020 – Central 71, Penquis Valley 62
1.17.2020 – Freeport 67, Lake Region 58
 
Basketball - Girls
1.18.2020 – Central 61, Sumner 36
1.18.2020 – Mountain Valley 57, Wiscasset 20
1.18.2020 – Stearns 75, Bucksport 43
1.18.2020 – Katahdin 62, Van Buren 10
1.18.2020 – Hampden Academy 42, Cony 23
1.18.2020 – Richmond 51, Vinalhaven 26
1.18.2020 – Hall-Dale 60, Mount Abram 28
1.18.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington 57, Searsport 34
1.18.2020 – Calais 85, George Stevens 54
1.18.2020 – Hermon 60, Caribou 37
1.18.2020 – Hodgdon 40, Fort Kent 22
1.18.2020 – Wells 62, Traip Academy 50
1.18.2020 – Houlton 58, Washington Academy 20
1.18.2020 – Westbrook 46, Biddeford 43
1.18.2020 – Boothbay Region 39, Spruce Mountain 25
1.18.2020 – John Bapst 55, Foxcroft Academy 41
1.18.2020 – Machias 42, Lee Academy 20
1.18.2020 – Old Town 56, Presque Isle 40
1.18.2020 – Ellsworth 49, Orono 34
1.18.2020 – Kents Hill 44, North Haven 27
1.18.2020 – Oak Hill 50, Monmouth Academy 42
1.18.2020 – Lisbon 41, Carrabec 20
1.17.2020 – Southern Aroostook 67, Shead 30
1.17.2020 – Gorham 42, Scarborough 31
1.17.2020 – Rangeley 61, Valley 44
1.17.2020 – Greenville 39, Schenck 31
1.17.2020 – Bangor 38, Brewer 12
1.17.2020 – Oxford Hills 65, Cheverus 31
1.17.2020 – Portland 58, Thornton Academy 23
1.17.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy 49, Old Orchard Beach 36
1.17.2020 – Central Aroostook 60, Washburn 21
 
Ice Hockey
1.18.2020 – Yarmouth 3, Brunswick 0
1.18.2020 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 4, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 3
1.18.2020 – Lewiston 2, SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 0
1.18.2020 – Hampden Academy 4, Waterville/Winslow 2
1.18.2020 – Messalonskee 6, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 3
1.18.2020 – Presque Isle 4, Old Town/Orono 2
1.17.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 4, Gardiner 1
1.15.2020 – Old Town/Orono 6, Brewer 3
1.15.2020 – Gardiner 6, Waterville/Winslow 5
1.15.2020 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 4, Thornton Academy 3
1.15.2020 – SPortland/Freeport/Waynflete 3, Saint Dominic 0
1.15.2020 – Lewiston 6, Bangor 2
1.15.2020 – Brunswick 6, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 0
1.15.2020 – Yarmouth 3, York 1
1.14.2020 – Camden Hills 2, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 0
1.14.2020 – Kennebunk/Wells 3, Cape Elizabeth 1
1.14.2020 – Presque Isle 10, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3
1.14.2020 – Cheverus 4, Gorham 2
1.13.2020 – Brunswick 5, York 3
1.13.2020 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 5, Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle 1
1.11.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 4, Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 1
1.11.2020 – Messalonskee 7, Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. 3
1.11.2020 – Scarborough 7, Thornton Academy 4
1.11.2020 – Biddeford/Massabesic/OOB 4, Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble 0
1.11.2020 – Waterville/Winslow 2, Camden Hills 2
1.11.2020 – York 4, Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse 0
1.11.2020 – Presque Isle 5, Hampden Academy 5
1.11.2020 – Gorham 3, Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland 2
1.10.2020 – Bangor 6, Brewer 2
1.09.2020 – Cheverus 2, Fryeburg/Lakes Region 0
1.09.2020 – Gardiner 4, Messalonskee 1