2018-2019 Schedules Schedules for Erskine Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2018 – Maranacook 63, Erskine Academy 33
06:30 PM
12.11.2018 – Cony at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
12.14.2018 – Erskine Academy at Skowhegan
06:30 PM
12.18.2018 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
12.21.2018 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence
01:00 PM
12.28.2018 – Camden Hills at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.02.2019 – Messalonskee at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
1.04.2019 – Erskine Academy at Medomak Valley
06:30 PM
1.08.2019 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.10.2019 – Skowhegan at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.15.2019 – Erskine Academy at Cony
06:30 PM
1.17.2019 – Belfast at Erskine Academy
01:00 PM
1.19.2019 – Camden Hills at Erskine Academy
01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Erskine Academy at Lincoln Academy
06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Erskine Academy at Nokomis
06:30 PM
1.29.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
2.01.2019 – Erskine Academy at Mount View
06:30 PM
2.05.2019 – Mount Blue at Erskine Academy
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2018 – Erskine Academy 52, Maranacook 36
06:30 PM
12.11.2018 – Erskine Academy at Cony
06:30 PM
12.14.2018 – Skowhegan at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
12.18.2018 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner
06:30 PM
12.21.2018 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
12.28.2018 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
1.02.2019 – Erskine Academy at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
1.04.2019 – Medomak Valley at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.08.2019 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
1.10.2019 – Erskine Academy at Skowhegan
06:30 PM
1.15.2019 – Cony at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.17.2019 – Erskine Academy at Belfast
01:00 PM
1.19.2019 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
01:00 PM
1.21.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.25.2019 – Nokomis at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.29.2019 – Erskine Academy at Maine Central Institute
06:30 PM
2.01.2019 – Mount View at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
2.05.2019 – Erskine Academy at Mount Blue
 
Field Hockey
8.30.2018 – Erskine Academy 1, Leavitt 0
9.04.2018 – Erskine Academy 1, Maranacook 0
9.06.2018 – Oceanside 2, Erskine Academy 0
9.08.2018 – Lawrence 5, Erskine Academy 0
9.15.2018 – Morse 2, Erskine Academy 1
9.18.2018 – Gardiner 4, Erskine Academy 0
9.20.2018 – Mount View 3, Erskine Academy 1
9.22.2018 – Erskine Academy 2, Oceanside 0
9.27.2018 – Leavitt 2, Erskine Academy 0
10.04.2018 – Nokomis 4, Erskine Academy 2
10.05.2018 – Erskine Academy 1, Lewiston 0
10.09.2018 – Erskine Academy 1, Maranacook 0
10.13.2018 – Old Town 1, Erskine Academy 0
 
Soccer - Boys
8.31.2018 – Waterville 4, Erskine Academy 1
9.04.2018 – Medomak Valley 2, Erskine Academy 1
9.06.2018 – Erskine Academy 2, Morse 0
9.08.2018 – Erskine Academy 0, Leavitt 0
9.14.2018 – Gardiner 3, Erskine Academy 2
9.18.2018 – Medomak Valley 2, Erskine Academy 0
9.20.2018 – Maranacook 9, Erskine Academy 1
9.22.2018 – Winslow 3, Erskine Academy 1
9.28.2018 – Erskine Academy 1, Lincoln Academy 0
10.03.2018 – Erskine Academy 0, Cony 0
10.05.2018 – Erskine Academy 4, Oceanside 2
10.09.2018 – Erskine Academy 1, Winslow 1
10.12.2018 – Erskine Academy 3, Waterville 1
10.19.2018 – Washington Academy 3, Erskine Academy 2
 
Soccer - Girls
8.31.2018 – Erskine Academy 2, Waterville 0
9.04.2018 – Medomak Valley 2, Erskine Academy 1
9.06.2018 – Morse 3, Erskine Academy 2
9.08.2018 – Erskine Academy 3, Leavitt 0
9.14.2018 – Erskine Academy 8, Gardiner 1
9.18.2018 – Medomak Valley 0, Erskine Academy 0
9.20.2018 – Erskine Academy 1, Maranacook 1
9.22.2018 – Winslow 3, Erskine Academy 1
9.28.2018 – Erskine Academy 0, Lincoln Academy 0
10.03.2018 – Erskine Academy 3, Cony 0
10.05.2018 – Erskine Academy 3, Oceanside 1
10.08.2018 – Winslow 1, Erskine Academy 0
10.12.2018 – Waterville 3, Erskine Academy 2
10.20.2018 – Brewer 2, Erskine Academy 1