2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Lawrence All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Cony 73, Lawrence 48
12.10.2019 – Messalonskee 63, Lawrence 45
12.20.2019 – Medomak Valley 49, Lawrence 34
12.23.2019 – Lawrence 58, Skowhegan 48
12.30.2019 – Medomak Valley 56, Lawrence 49
1.02.2020 – Lawrence 70, Brewer 61
1.04.2020 – Cony 74, Lawrence 54
1.07.2020 – Lawrence 70, Gardiner 50
1.09.2020 – Lawrence 56, Erskine Academy 40
1.11.2020 – Lawrence 49, Nokomis 44
1.14.2020 – Hampden Academy 66, Lawrence 36
1.17.2020 – Skowhegan 57, Lawrence 52
1.20.2020 – Messalonskee 82, Lawrence 38
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Lawrence at Brewer
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Lawrence at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Lawrence at Gardiner
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Lawrence 58, Cony 38
12.10.2019 – Lawrence 46, Messalonskee 36
12.20.2019 – Medomak Valley 54, Lawrence 51
12.23.2019 – Lawrence 58, Skowhegan 48
12.30.2019 – Medomak Valley 51, Lawrence 45
1.02.2020 – Lawrence 52, Brewer 36
1.04.2020 – Lawrence 48, Cony 31
1.07.2020 – Gardiner 54, Lawrence 49
1.09.2020 – Lawrence 52, Erskine Academy 46
1.11.2020 – Lawrence 66, Nokomis 48
1.14.2020 – Hampden Academy 51, Lawrence 41
1.17.2020 – Lawrence 55, Skowhegan 36
1.20.2020 – Lawrence 48, Messalonskee 44
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Brewer at Lawrence
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Mount Blue at Lawrence
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Gardiner at Lawrence
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Lawrence 16, Waterville 0
9.10.2019 – Lawrence 4, Oceanside 0
9.12.2019 – Lawrence 1, Nokomis 0
9.14.2019 – Lawrence 2, Mount View 1
9.17.2019 – Lawrence 3, Morse 0
9.19.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Lawrence 0
9.21.2019 – Lawrence 4, Maranacook 0
9.28.2019 – Lawrence 1, Gardiner 0
10.01.2019 – Belfast 3, Lawrence 0
10.03.2019 – Lawrence 2, Leavitt 1
10.10.2019 – Winslow 5, Lawrence 0
10.16.2019 – Lawrence 13, Erskine Academy 2
10.22.2019 – Lawrence 4, Maine Central Institute 0
10.25.2019 – Winslow 3, Lawrence 0
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Lawrence 55, Hampden Academy 7
9.13.2019 – Lawrence 43, Falmouth/Greely 14
9.20.2019 – Lawrence 35, Skowhegan 28
9.27.2019 – Brunswick 50, Lawrence 21
10.04.2019 – Lawrence 54, Messalonskee 22
10.11.2019 – Lawrence 69, Brewer 6
10.18.2019 – Lawrence 25, Windham 18
10.25.2019 – Lawrence 35, Lewiston 12
11.01.2019 – Lawrence 34, Falmouth/Greely 8
11.08.2019 – Lawrence 43, Mount Blue 22
11.15.2019 – Brunswick 42, Lawrence 14
 
Soccer - Boys
9.07.2019 – Maranacook 9, Lawrence 1
9.10.2019 – Maine Central Institute 4, Lawrence 3
9.17.2019 – Mount View 6, Lawrence 0
9.19.2019 – Belfast 4, Lawrence 4
9.21.2019 – Waterville 5, Lawrence 3
9.28.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Lawrence 0
10.01.2019 – Lawrence 4, Nokomis 1
10.03.2019 – Winslow 3, Lawrence 1
10.05.2019 – Lawrence 2, Gardiner 1
10.08.2019 – Lawrence 3, Erskine Academy 2
10.15.2019 – Leavitt 1, Lawrence 0
10.22.2019 – Gardiner 6, Lawrence 0
10.25.2019 – Lawrence 3, Maine Central Institute 2
10.30.2019 – Caribou 9, Lawrence 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Maranacook 13, Lawrence 0
9.10.2019 – Maine Central Institute 11, Lawrence 0
9.17.2019 – Mount View 7, Lawrence 0
9.21.2019 – Waterville 6, Lawrence 0
9.25.2019 – Nokomis 8, Lawrence 1
9.28.2019 – Erskine Academy 9, Lawrence 0
10.01.2019 – Nokomis 8, Lawrence 0
10.03.2019 – Winslow 10, Lawrence 2
10.05.2019 – Gardiner 3, Lawrence 0
10.08.2019 – Erskine Academy 7, Lawrence 0
10.15.2019 – Leavitt 4, Lawrence 0
10.22.2019 – Gardiner 5, Lawrence 3