2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Brewer All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Brewer 66, Nokomis 46
12.10.2019 – Brewer 66, Skowhegan 51
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy 68, Brewer 56
12.20.2019 – Bangor 53, Brewer 47
12.23.2019 – Brewer 53, Mount Blue 49
12.30.2019 – Brewer 71, Erskine Academy 44
1.02.2020 – Lawrence 70, Brewer 61
1.07.2020 – Brewer 67, Nokomis 33
1.09.2020 – Brewer 74, Messalonskee 62
1.11.2020 – Hampden Academy 57, Brewer 56
1.14.2020 – Brewer 79, Gardiner 60
1.20.2020 – Brewer 88, Mount Blue 53
06:30 PM
1.22.2020 – Brewer at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Lawrence at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Brewer at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Skowhegan at Brewer
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Nokomis 39, Brewer 38
12.10.2019 – Skowhegan 37, Brewer 28
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy 47, Brewer 37
12.21.2019 – Bangor 54, Brewer 39
12.23.2019 – Brewer 42, Mount Blue 40
12.30.2019 – Erskine Academy 55, Brewer 28
1.02.2020 – Lawrence 52, Brewer 36
1.07.2020 – Brewer 44, Nokomis 37
1.09.2020 – Messalonskee 59, Brewer 38
1.11.2020 – Hampden Academy 58, Brewer 15
1.14.2020 – Gardiner 51, Brewer 34
1.17.2020 – Bangor 38, Brewer 12
1.20.2020 – Mount Blue 52, Brewer 35
06:30 PM
1.22.2020 – Camden Hills at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Brewer at Lawrence
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Erskine Academy at Brewer
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Brewer at Skowhegan
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Brewer 3, Hampden Academy 2
9.07.2019 – Oxford Hills 6, Brewer 1
9.12.2019 – Bangor 3, Brewer 0
9.17.2019 – Lewiston 2, Brewer 1
9.19.2019 – Brewer 3, Camden Hills 2
9.21.2019 – Edward Little 1, Brewer 0
9.25.2019 – Skowhegan 5, Brewer 0
9.28.2019 – Cony 11, Brewer 2
10.03.2019 – Mount Blue 3, Brewer 2
10.05.2019 – Brewer 3, Brunswick 2
10.08.2019 – Mount Ararat 1, Brewer 0
10.10.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 1
10.15.2019 – Bangor 4, Brewer 1
 
Football
9.13.2019 – Brewer 22, Gardiner 20
9.20.2019 – Mount Blue 48, Brewer 6
9.27.2019 – Windham 42, Brewer 8
10.04.2019 – Falmouth/Greely 24, Brewer 17
10.11.2019 – Lawrence 69, Brewer 6
10.18.2019 – Brunswick 56, Brewer 18
10.25.2019 – Brewer 25, Hampden Academy 20
11.01.2019 – Brunswick 47, Brewer 0
 
Ice Hockey
12.07.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Brewer 1
12.14.2019 – Brewer 7, Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook 3
12.18.2019 – Brewer 6, Presque Isle 3
12.21.2019 – Old Town/Orono 4, Brewer 1
12.28.2019 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale 5, Brewer 4
12.30.2019 – Brewer 3, JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. 1
1.08.2020 – Brewer 0, Camden Hills 0
1.10.2020 – Bangor 6, Brewer 2
1.15.2020 – Old Town/Orono 6, Brewer 3
06:10 PM
1.22.2020 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
12:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. at Brewer
06:10 PM
1.29.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Brewer
05:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Brewer at Gardiner
06:10 PM
2.05.2020 – Messalonskee at Brewer
02:00 PM
2.08.2020 – Camden Hills at Brewer
06:10 PM
2.12.2020 – Presque Isle at Brewer
01:00 PM
2.15.2020 – Brewer at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook
11:00 AM
2.19.2020 – Brewer at Waterville/Winslow
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 3
9.10.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Brewer 1
9.12.2019 – Brewer 4, Winslow 2
9.17.2019 – Brewer 3, Mount Desert Island 0
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Brewer 2
9.21.2019 – Caribou 2, Brewer 1
9.24.2019 – Lewiston 8, Brewer 1
10.03.2019 – Hampden Academy 5, Brewer 1
10.05.2019 – Mount Desert Island 4, Brewer 0
10.11.2019 – Caribou 4, Brewer 2
10.15.2019 – Brewer 4, Bangor 0
10.21.2019 – Brewer 4, Skowhegan 3
10.30.2019 – Brunswick 4, Brewer 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 1
9.10.2019 – Camden Hills 9, Brewer 0
9.12.2019 – Winslow 3, Brewer 1
9.17.2019 – Mount Desert Island 6, Brewer 2
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Brewer 0
9.21.2019 – Caribou 1, Brewer 1
9.24.2019 – Brewer 2, Lewiston 1
10.01.2019 – Brewer 2, Edward Little 1
10.03.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Brewer 1
10.05.2019 – Mount Desert Island 2, Brewer 1
10.09.2019 – Oxford Hills 7, Brewer 0
10.11.2019 – Brewer 3, Caribou 0
10.15.2019 – Bangor 3, Brewer 0
10.21.2019 – Brewer 5, Skowhegan 0
10.26.2019 – Lewiston 2, Brewer 1