2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for York All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.08.2017 – Yarmouth at York
07:00 PM
12.12.2017 – York at Gray-New Gloucester
04:30 PM
12.16.2017 – York at Marshwood
07:00 PM
12.19.2017 – York at Lake Region
07:00 PM
12.22.2017 – York at Westbrook
01:00 PM
12.30.2017 – Falmouth at York
06:30 PM
1.02.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York
06:30 PM
1.05.2018 – Kennebunk at York
07:00 PM
1.09.2018 – York at Greely
04:30 PM
1.13.2018 – Marshwood at York
01:30 PM
1.15.2018 – York at Morse
07:00 PM
1.19.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at York
05:30 PM
1.23.2018 – Wells at York
06:30 PM
1.26.2018 – Poland Regional at York
07:00 PM
1.30.2018 – York at Freeport
06:30 PM
2.02.2018 – York at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
2.06.2018 – Greely at York
07:00 PM
2.08.2018 – York at Wells
 
Basketball - Girls
07:00 PM
12.08.2017 – York at Yarmouth
06:30 PM
12.12.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester at York
06:00 PM
12.16.2017 – York at Marshwood
06:30 PM
12.20.2017 – Lake Region at York
06:30 PM
12.22.2017 – Westbrook at York
01:00 PM
12.30.2017 – York at Falmouth
06:30 PM
1.02.2018 – York at Fryeburg Academy
06:30 PM
1.05.2018 – York at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
1.09.2018 – Greely at York
03:00 PM
1.13.2018 – Marshwood at York
01:30 PM
1.15.2018 – Morse at York
06:30 PM
1.19.2018 – York at Cape Elizabeth
07:00 PM
1.23.2018 – Wells at York
06:30 PM
1.26.2018 – York at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
1.30.2018 – Freeport at York
06:30 PM
2.02.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York
06:30 PM
2.06.2018 – York at Greely
05:30 PM
2.08.2018 – York at Wells
 
Football
9.01.2017 – Leavitt 55, York 34
9.08.2017 – Fryeburg Academy 20, York 0
9.15.2017 – York 48, Freeport 8
9.22.2017 – York 17, Gardiner 14
9.29.2017 – York 61, Noble 7
10.06.2017 – York 27, Lake Region 13
10.13.2017 – Greely 20, York 7
10.20.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 29, York 3
10.28.2017 – Fryeburg Academy 41, York 0
 
Ice Hockey
06:00 PM
12.09.2017 – Biddeford at York
07:10 PM
12.13.2017 – York at Yarmouth
10:45 AM
12.16.2017 – Maranacook/Winthrop at York
05:00 PM
12.21.2017 – Massabesic/Old Orchard at York
05:50 PM
12.23.2017 – York at Portland/Deering
07:45 PM
1.06.2018 – Brunswick at York
07:30 PM
1.09.2018 – Gorham at York
10:10 AM
1.15.2018 – Greely at York
06:00 PM
1.20.2018 – York at Maranacook/Winthrop
05:50 PM
1.25.2018 – York at Cape Elizabeth
06:10 PM
1.27.2018 – York at Gorham
07:30 PM
1.29.2018 – Falmouth at York
05:30 PM
2.03.2018 – York at Gardiner
07:00 PM
2.07.2018 – York at Marshwood/Traip
06:15 PM
2.09.2018 – York at Brunswick
06:00 PM
2.15.2018 – York at Cheverus
01:00 PM
2.19.2018 – Gardiner at York
01:15 PM
2.22.2018 – Kennebunk at York
 
Soccer - Boys
9.01.2017 – York 3, Greely 2
9.05.2017 – York 5, Fryeburg Academy 0
9.09.2017 – York 2, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.12.2017 – Yarmouth 3, York 2
9.14.2017 – York 5, Wells 0
9.19.2017 – York 10, Lake Region 0
9.21.2017 – York 4, Freeport 0
9.23.2017 – York 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.26.2017 – Yarmouth 1, York 0
9.30.2017 – York 2, Cape Elizabeth 0
10.04.2017 – York 5, Greely 0
10.10.2017 – York 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.14.2017 – York 4, Traip Academy 0
10.17.2017 – York 1, Waynflete 0
10.25.2017 – York 7, Leavitt 0
10.28.2017 – York 1, Cape Elizabeth 0
11.01.2017 – Yarmouth 2, York 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.01.2017 – Greely 3, York 0
9.11.2017 – Cape Elizabeth 5, York 1
9.13.2017 – Yarmouth 3, York 0
9.19.2017 – York 3, Lake Region 0
9.23.2017 – Gray-New Gloucester 2, York 2
9.26.2017 – Yarmouth 4, York 0
9.30.2017 – York 2, Cape Elizabeth 0
10.03.2017 – Greely 5, York 3
10.06.2017 – York 2, Freeport 0
10.10.2017 – York 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.13.2017 – York 6, Traip Academy 0
10.17.2017 – York 5, Waynflete 0
10.24.2017 – York 2, Morse 0
10.28.2017 – Yarmouth 2, York 0