2017-2018 Schedules Schedules for Cony All Sports
All Schools
 
Baseball
01:00 PM
4.20.2018 – Messalonskee at Cony
04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Cony at Gardiner
04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Blue
04:15 PM
4.27.2018 – Oxford Hills at Cony
04:15 PM
4.30.2018 – Cony at Bangor
04:15 PM
5.04.2018 – Edward Little at Cony
04:15 PM
5.07.2018 – Camden Hills at Cony
04:00 PM
5.09.2018 – Cony at Skowhegan
04:15 PM
5.11.2018 – Hampden Academy at Cony
04:15 PM
5.14.2018 – Lewiston at Cony
04:15 PM
5.18.2018 – Erskine Academy at Cony
04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Cony at Camden Hills
04:15 PM
5.23.2018 – Cony at Edward Little
04:15 PM
5.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Ararat
04:15 PM
5.29.2018 – Gardiner at Cony
 
Basketball - Boys
12.08.2017 – Lawrence 58, Cony 50
12.15.2017 – Cony 60, Gardiner 55
12.19.2017 – Nokomis 74, Cony 52
12.28.2017 – Cony 74, Brewer 53
1.02.2018 – Cony 75, Waterville 54
1.09.2018 – Cony 62, Medomak Valley 53
1.11.2018 – Oxford Hills 61, Cony 55
1.15.2018 – Cony 56, Erskine Academy 46
1.19.2018 – Cony 64, Lawrence 53
1.25.2018 – Cony 77, Mount Blue 33
1.30.2018 – Cony 69, Gardiner 62
2.01.2018 – Cony 83, Lincoln Academy 48
2.06.2018 – Cony 83, Morse 58
2.08.2018 – Cony 53, Messalonskee 50
2.17.2018 – Cony 61, Camden Hills 57
2.21.2018 – Hampden Academy 58, Cony 43
 
Basketball - Girls
12.08.2017 – Lawrence 63, Cony 34
12.15.2017 – Gardiner 46, Cony 29
12.19.2017 – Nokomis 52, Cony 21
12.21.2017 – Mount Blue 34, Cony 24
12.28.2017 – Brewer 80, Cony 19
1.02.2018 – Waterville 42, Cony 20
1.05.2018 – Cony 49, Maranacook 41
1.09.2018 – Medomak Valley 32, Cony 25
1.11.2018 – Oxford Hills 83, Cony 24
1.19.2018 – Lawrence 60, Cony 25
1.25.2018 – Mount Blue 47, Cony 38
1.30.2018 – Gardiner 44, Cony 39
2.01.2018 – Lincoln Academy 54, Cony 32
2.06.2018 – Cony 47, Morse 38
2.08.2018 – Messalonskee 59, Cony 26
 
Football
9.08.2017 – Skowhegan 20, Cony 14
9.15.2017 – Cony 26, Brunswick 14
9.22.2017 – Cony 32, Mount Blue 8
9.29.2017 – Cony 20, Brewer 14
10.13.2017 – Cony 27, Messalonskee 17
10.20.2017 – Gardiner 13, Cony 7
10.27.2017 – Brunswick 38, Cony 27
 
Soccer - Boys
9.01.2017 – Cony 3, Hampden Academy 2
9.05.2017 – Cony 0, Messalonskee 0
9.07.2017 – Cony 4, Oxford Hills 3
9.12.2017 – Mount Blue 0, Cony 0
9.16.2017 – Lewiston 5, Cony 0
9.19.2017 – Cony 3, Gardiner 1
9.22.2017 – Cony 8, Skowhegan 0
9.26.2017 – Camden Hills 1, Cony 0
9.28.2017 – Mount Ararat 1, Cony 0
10.03.2017 – Erskine Academy 2, Cony 1
10.10.2017 – Bangor 3, Cony 1
10.16.2017 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.02.2017 – Hampden Academy 5, Cony 0
9.12.2017 – Mount Blue 2, Cony 0
9.15.2017 – Lewiston 5, Cony 0
9.19.2017 – Cony 1, Gardiner 1
9.22.2017 – Skowhegan 6, Cony 0
9.26.2017 – Camden Hills 12, Cony 0
9.28.2017 – Mount Ararat 2, Cony 0
10.03.2017 – Erskine Academy 3, Cony 0
10.05.2017 – Messalonskee 3, Cony 0
10.10.2017 – Bangor 8, Cony 0
10.13.2017 – Oxford Hills 5, Cony 0
10.16.2017 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 0
 
Softball
01:00 PM
4.20.2018 – Messalonskee at Cony
04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Cony at Gardiner
04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Blue
04:15 PM
4.27.2018 – Oxford Hills at Cony
04:15 PM
4.30.2018 – Cony at Bangor
04:00 PM
5.04.2018 – Edward Little at Cony
04:15 PM
5.07.2018 – Camden Hills at Cony
04:00 PM
5.09.2018 – Cony at Skowhegan
04:15 PM
5.11.2018 – Hampden Academy at Cony
04:15 PM
5.14.2018 – Lewiston at Cony
04:15 PM
5.18.2018 – Erskine Academy at Cony
04:30 PM
5.21.2018 – Cony at Camden Hills
04:00 PM
5.23.2018 – Cony at Edward Little
04:15 PM
5.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Ararat
03:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Gardiner at Cony