2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Cony All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Cony 73, Lawrence 48
12.10.2019 – Cony 98, Erskine Academy 46
12.13.2019 – Cony 75, Gardiner 47
12.16.2019 – Hampden Academy 79, Cony 62
12.19.2019 – Messalonskee 76, Cony 66
12.23.2019 – Cony 95, Morse 43
12.27.2019 – Cony 95, Maranacook 89
1.02.2020 – Cony 91, Medomak Valley 78
1.04.2020 – Cony 74, Lawrence 54
1.07.2020 – Cony 77, Camden Hills 72
1.11.2020 – Maranacook 69, Cony 65
1.14.2020 – Cony 91, Medomak Valley 59
1.18.2020 – Hampden Academy 81, Cony 76
1.25.2020 – Cony 79, Skowhegan 56
1.28.2020 – Cony 79, Gardiner 44
1.30.2020 – Cony 85, Messalonskee 79
2.04.2020 – Cony 104, Camden Hills 79
2.15.2020 – Cony 66, Lawrence 57
2.19.2020 – Cony 77, Medomak Valley 52
2.21.2020 – Hampden Academy 52, Cony 50
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Lawrence 58, Cony 38
12.10.2019 – Erskine Academy 42, Cony 40
12.13.2019 – Gardiner 58, Cony 44
12.19.2019 – Messalonskee 59, Cony 26
12.23.2019 – Cony 48, Morse 46
12.27.2019 – Cony 49, Maranacook 32
1.02.2020 – Cony 62, Medomak Valley 54
1.04.2020 – Lawrence 48, Cony 31
1.07.2020 – Camden Hills 51, Cony 46
1.11.2020 – Cony 41, Maranacook 39
1.14.2020 – Medomak Valley 39, Cony 38
1.18.2020 – Hampden Academy 42, Cony 23
1.24.2020 – Skowhegan 47, Cony 30
1.28.2020 – Gardiner 57, Cony 37
1.30.2020 – Messalonskee 52, Cony 33
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Cony 1, Oxford Hills 0
9.10.2019 – Skowhegan 4, Cony 1
9.12.2019 – Cony 5, Camden Hills 1
9.17.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Cony 2
9.21.2019 – Cony 6, Lewiston 1
9.26.2019 – Cony 6, Edward Little 0
9.28.2019 – Cony 11, Brewer 2
10.03.2019 – Skowhegan 4, Cony 1
10.05.2019 – Cony 3, Mount Ararat 1
10.08.2019 – Cony 2, Gardiner 1
10.10.2019 – Cony 5, Bangor 1
10.15.2019 – Cony 5, Mount Blue 1
10.24.2019 – Cony 3, Oxford Hills 2
10.26.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Cony 1
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Cony 35, Mount Blue 18
9.13.2019 – Cony 35, Skowhegan 7
9.20.2019 – Cony 28, Messalonskee 0
9.27.2019 – Cony 44, Lewiston 28
10.04.2019 – Cony 9, Windham 6
10.11.2019 – Cony 48, Hampden Academy 6
10.18.2019 – Cony 27, Falmouth/Greely 3
10.25.2019 – Cony 15, Gardiner 6
11.01.2019 – Mount Blue 21, Cony 20
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Cony 0
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Cony 2
9.13.2019 – Edward Little 2, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Cony 2, Oxford Hills 0
9.21.2019 – Cony 4, Oceanside 1
9.27.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Cony 0
10.01.2019 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 1
10.03.2019 – Cony 0, Messalonskee 0
10.05.2019 – Cony 1, Mount Ararat 1
10.08.2019 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 0
10.11.2019 – Brunswick 0, Cony 0
10.18.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Cony 1
10.22.2019 – Messalonskee 1, Cony 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Cony 1
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 6, Cony 0
9.13.2019 – Edward Little 6, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Oxford Hills 11, Cony 0
9.21.2019 – Cony 2, Oceanside 0
9.27.2019 – Camden Hills 12, Cony 0
10.08.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Cony 0
10.15.2019 – Brunswick 12, Cony 0
10.18.2019 – Camden Hills 10, Cony 0
10.22.2019 – Messalonskee 6, Cony 0