All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 50, Biddeford 46 |
12.12.2023 – Wells 56, Biddeford 55 |
12.15.2023 – Biddeford 49, Marshwood 44 |
12.21.2023 – Thornton Academy 58, Biddeford 53 |
12.23.2023 – Biddeford 56, Cape Elizabeth 49 |
12.29.2023 – Noble 61, Biddeford 53 |
1.02.2024 – Kennebunk 46, Biddeford 36 |
1.06.2024 – Gray-New Gloucester 79, Biddeford 54 |
1.09.2024 – Biddeford 67, Massabesic 49 |
1.12.2024 – Noble 75, Biddeford 63 |
1.15.2024 – Kennebunk 56, Biddeford 51 |
1.17.2024 – Freeport 53, Biddeford 43 |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Westbrook at Biddeford |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Biddeford at Falmouth |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Massabesic at Biddeford |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Biddeford at Brunswick |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Greely at Biddeford |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Mount Ararat at Biddeford |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Fryeburg Academy 61, Biddeford 35 |
12.11.2023 – Wells 38, Biddeford 37 |
12.14.2023 – Biddeford 43, York 41 |
12.19.2023 – Freeport 45, Biddeford 41 |
12.21.2023 – Thornton Academy 49, Biddeford 22 |
12.23.2023 – Biddeford 61, Cape Elizabeth 21 |
12.29.2023 – Biddeford 64, Noble 13 |
1.02.2024 – Biddeford 57, Kennebunk 23 |
1.06.2024 – Poland Regional 27, Biddeford 24 |
1.09.2024 – Biddeford 51, Massabesic 13 |
1.13.2024 – Biddeford 35, Wells 32 |
1.15.2024 – Biddeford 29, Yarmouth 28 |
1.19.2024 – Biddeford 49, Portland 40 |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Biddeford at Noble |
1:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Biddeford at Bonny Eagle |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Biddeford at Massabesic |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Biddeford at Lake Region |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Biddeford at York |
|
Field Hockey |
9.01.2023 – Cheverus 5, Biddeford 0 |
9.07.2023 – Biddeford 1, Thornton Academy 0 |
9.12.2023 – Biddeford 2, Noble 1 |
9.19.2023 – Biddeford 4, Falmouth 1 |
9.21.2023 – Biddeford 2, Sanford 1 |
9.23.2023 – Windham 2, Biddeford 1 |
9.25.2023 – Biddeford 9, South Portland/Westbrook 0 |
9.27.2023 – Biddeford 2, Scarborough 0 |
9.30.2023 – Cheverus 6, Biddeford 0 |
10.02.2023 – Biddeford 7, Thornton Academy 0 |
10.05.2023 – Biddeford 3, Scarborough 0 |
10.09.2023 – Gorham 2, Biddeford 1 |
10.11.2023 – Biddeford 5, Marshwood 1 |
10.13.2023 – Biddeford 3, Massabesic 0 |
10.24.2023 – Biddeford 1, Noble 0 |
10.31.2023 – Biddeford 2, Gorham 1 |
11.02.2023 – Cheverus 5, Biddeford 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Westbrook 36, Biddeford 20 |
9.09.2023 – Marshwood 40, Biddeford 6 |
9.15.2023 – Deering 6, Biddeford 0 |
9.22.2023 – Noble 49, Biddeford 6 |
9.29.2023 – Kennebunk 62, Biddeford 6 |
10.06.2023 – Gorham 19, Biddeford 0 |
10.13.2023 – Massabesic 56, Biddeford 32 |
10.19.2023 – Biddeford 30, York 28 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Biddeford 0 |
9.07.2023 – Biddeford 3, Sanford 1 |
9.12.2023 – Gorham 3, Biddeford 0 |
9.14.2023 – Westbrook 2, Biddeford 1 |
9.19.2023 – Windham 5, Biddeford 0 |
9.21.2023 – Biddeford 7, Noble 0 |
9.26.2023 – South Portland 4, Biddeford 2 |
9.28.2023 – Cheverus 3, Biddeford 2 |
9.30.2023 – Falmouth 3, Biddeford 2 |
10.03.2023 – Portland 2, Biddeford 0 |
10.05.2023 – Biddeford 4, Massabesic 1 |
10.09.2023 – Biddeford 2, Bonny Eagle 1 |
10.12.2023 – Kennebunk 3, Biddeford 1 |
10.17.2023 – Biddeford 3, Thornton Academy 2 |
10.21.2023 – Kennebunk 5, Biddeford 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – South Portland 4, Biddeford 1 |
9.06.2023 – Falmouth 6, Biddeford 1 |
9.13.2023 – Biddeford 5, Westbrook 4 |
9.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 7, Biddeford 1 |
9.18.2023 – Kennebunk 5, Biddeford 1 |
9.20.2023 – Noble 3, Biddeford 2 |
9.22.2023 – Marshwood 5, Biddeford 2 |
9.26.2023 – Portland 5, Biddeford 3 |
9.29.2023 – Bonny Eagle 3, Biddeford 1 |
10.02.2023 – Biddeford 2, Massabesic 1 |
10.04.2023 – Cheverus 7, Biddeford 1 |
10.06.2023 – Sanford 8, Biddeford 2 |
10.11.2023 – South Portland 3, Biddeford 0 |
10.14.2023 – Biddeford 1, Deering 0 |