All Schools |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.11.2023 – Katahdin 53, Southern Aroostook 50 |
12.15.2023 – Katahdin 59, Stearns 44 |
12.16.2023 – Van Buren 72, Katahdin 20 |
12.21.2023 – Katahdin 73, Lee Academy 49 |
12.27.2023 – Fort Fairfield 56, Katahdin 35 |
1.03.2024 – Katahdin 92, Ashland 19 |
1.06.2024 – Katahdin 76, Van Buren 18 |
6:30 pm 1.10.2024 – Stearns at Katahdin |
6:30 pm 1.11.2024 – Katahdin at East Grand |
1.15.2024 – Katahdin 56, Central Aroostook 40 |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Lee Academy at Katahdin |
12 PM 1.20.2024 – Fort Kent at Katahdin |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Fort Fairfield at Katahdin |
5 pm 1.25.2024 – East Grand at Katahdin |
1:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Katahdin at Fort Kent |
7 pm 1.31.2024 – Katahdin at Central Aroostook |
5 pm 2.02.2024 – Ashland at Katahdin |
2:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Stearns at Katahdin |
6 pm 2.06.2024 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Katahdin 68, Lee Academy 28 |
12.16.2023 – Katahdin 67, Van Buren 11 |
12.19.2023 – Wisdom 45, Katahdin 40 |
12.20.2023 – Katahdin 47, Stearns 36 |
12.22.2023 – Southern Aroostook 63, Katahdin 23 |
12.27.2023 – Katahdin 52, Fort Fairfield 29 |
1.06.2024 – Katahdin 62, Van Buren 18 |
1.09.2024 – Katahdin 29, Stearns 21 |
1.11.2024 – Katahdin 70, East Grand 20 |
1.15.2024 – Central Aroostook 42, Katahdin 37 |
1.17.2024 – Katahdin 55, Lee Academy 35 |
1.20.2024 – Fort Kent 43, Katahdin 37 |
12 PM 1.27.2024 – Katahdin at Fort Kent |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Fort Fairfield at Katahdin |
5:30 pm 1.31.2024 – Katahdin at Central Aroostook |
5 pm 2.02.2024 – Katahdin at East Grand |
6 pm 2.07.2024 – Katahdin at Southern Aroostook |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.15.2023 – Katahdin 3, Hodgdon 2 |
9.18.2023 – Easton 5, Katahdin 0 |
9.21.2023 – Katahdin 6, Southern Aroostook 1 |
9.23.2023 – Katahdin 6, Ashland 2 |
9.26.2023 – Schenck/Stearns 11, Katahdin 1 |
9.28.2023 – Katahdin 1, MSSM 0 |
10.03.2023 – Katahdin 5, Southern Aroostook 0 |
10.06.2023 – Lee Academy 3, Katahdin 3 |
10.10.2023 – Katahdin 1, Hodgdon 0 |
10.12.2023 – Ashland 3, Katahdin 3 |
10.14.2023 – Katahdin 2, Lee Academy 0 |
10.16.2023 – Easton 6, Katahdin 2 |
10.20.2023 – Katahdin 1, Woodland 0 |
10.25.2023 – Bangor Christian 10, Katahdin 1 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Katahdin 8, East Grand 0 |
9.05.2023 – Katahdin 11, Schenck 4 |
9.07.2023 – Lee Academy 2, Katahdin 1 |
9.13.2023 – Katahdin 7, Schenck 0 |
9.15.2023 – Penquis Valley 2, Katahdin 0 |
9.21.2023 – Southern Aroostook 2, Katahdin 1 |
9.23.2023 – Katahdin 2, Shead 2 |
9.28.2023 – Katahdin 5, Lee Academy 0 |
10.02.2023 – Katahdin 8, Piscataquis 2 |
10.03.2023 – Katahdin 3, Southern Aroostook 2 |
10.05.2023 – Katahdin 6, East Grand 0 |
10.09.2023 – Penquis Valley 4, Katahdin 2 |
10.14.2023 – Katahdin 2, Shead 1 |
10.24.2023 – Katahdin 11, East Grand 0 |
11.01.2023 – Katahdin 3, Lee Academy 2 |
11.07.2023 – Penquis Valley 2, Katahdin 1 |