2017-2018 Schedules Games for 4/21/2018—4/28/2018
 
Baseball
4.21.2018 – Dexter at Bucksport 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – John Bapst at Ellsworth 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Presque Isle at Old Town 02:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Presque Isle at Old Town 12:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Central Aroostook at Woodland 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Central Aroostook at Woodland 03:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Caribou at Hermon 12:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Caribou at Hermon 02:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Sumner at Machias 01:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Greenville at Central 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Camden Hills at Oceanside 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Messalonskee at Winslow 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Mount Abram at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Lee Academy at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Calais at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Lawrence at Nokomis 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Medomak Valley at Leavitt 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Oak Hill at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Morse at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
4.23.2018 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Schenck at Stearns 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Lisbon at Telstar 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Mount Blue at Waterville 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – York at Wells 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Edward Little at Lewiston 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Brunswick at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Carrabec at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Machias at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Houlton Christian at Katahdin 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills 11:00 AM
4.23.2018 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills 01:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Cony at Gardiner 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Waynflete at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Belfast at Erskine Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Orono at Dexter 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Winthrop at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Bangor at Brewer 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Buckfield 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Falmouth at Bonny Eagle 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Windham at Deering 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Biddeford at Gorham 04:30 PM
4.24.2018 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Scarborough at Westbrook 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Rangeley at Richmond 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Cheverus at Sanford 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Kennebunk at South Portland 04:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Massabesic at Marshwood 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Portland at Noble 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Hermon at Old Town 04:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Calais at Woodland 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Washburn at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Caribou at Houlton 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Brewer at Oceanside 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – E. Grand/Houlton CA at Woodland 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Telstar at Winthrop 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Orono at George Stevens 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Mount Ararat at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Mount View at Nokomis 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Boothbay Region at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Edward Little at Messalonskee 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Leavitt at Maranacook 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Waterville at Maine Central Institute 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Blue 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Medomak Valley at Morse 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Bangor Christian at Searsport 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Penquis Valley at Schenck 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Waynflete at Traip Academy 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Wisdom at Fort Kent 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Yarmouth at Greely 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Narraguagus at Greenville 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Shead at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Wiscasset at Lisbon 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Sumner at Lee Academy 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Freeport at Lake Region 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Winslow at Lawrence 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Carrabec 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Hall-Dale at Dirigo 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Skowhegan at Bangor 04:15 PM
4.25.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Lewiston at Brunswick 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Central at Bucksport 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Sanford at Biddeford 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – South Portland at Falmouth 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – Thornton Academy at Cheverus 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Deering at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – Forest Hills at Valley 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – Ellsworth at Washington Academy 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Noble at Windham 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – Highview Christian at Richmond 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – Gorham at Portland 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – Marshwood at Scarborough 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Westbrook at Massabesic 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – John Bapst at Hermon 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Houlton Christian at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Katahdin at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Madawaska at Washburn 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Medomak Valley at Oceanside 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Wisdom at E. Grand/Houlton CA 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Buckfield at Temple 02:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Wells at York 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Central at George Stevens 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Shead at Woodland 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Winthrop at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Morse at Maine Central Institute 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Bangor at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
4.27.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Machias at Narraguagus 4:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Stearns at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Schenck at Orono 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Greenville at Searsport 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Yarmouth at Poland Regional 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Maranacook at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Nokomis at Winslow 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Rangeley at Valley 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Oak Hill at Telstar 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Brewer at Lawrence 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Mount Abram at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Erskine Academy at Leavitt 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Camden Hills at Lewiston 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Waterville at Gardiner 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Traip Academy at Freeport 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Oxford Hills at Cony 04:15 PM
4.27.2018 – Carrabec at Dirigo 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Mountain Valley at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Mount View at Belfast 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Sumner at Bucksport 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Temple at Buckfield 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Edward Little at Brunswick 04:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Scarborough at Deering 06:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 12:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham 11:00 AM
4.28.2018 – Ashland at Houlton Christian 12:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Lee Academy at John Bapst 03:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Lee Academy at John Bapst 01:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Portland at Thornton Academy 10:00 AM
4.28.2018 – Presque Isle at Washington Academy 12:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Presque Isle at Washington Academy 02:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Kennebunk at Westbrook 11:00 AM
4.28.2018 – Calais at Shead 01:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Biddeford at South Portland 11:00 AM
4.28.2018 – Massabesic at Sanford 11:00 AM
4.28.2018 – Falmouth at Noble 11:00 AM
4.28.2018 – Caribou at Mount Desert Island 03:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Caribou at Mount Desert Island 01:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Windham at Marshwood 10:00 AM
4.28.2018 – Richmond at Vinalhaven/North Haven 01:00 PM
 
Softball
4.21.2018 – Sumner at Machias 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Central Aroostook at Woodland 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Central Aroostook at Woodland 03:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Westbrook at Windham 11:00 AM
4.21.2018 – Caribou at Hermon 12:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Caribou at Hermon 02:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Portland at McAuley 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Presque Isle at Old Town 12:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Presque Isle at Old Town 02:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Noble at Gorham 11:00 AM
4.21.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Massabesic at Kennebunk 11:00 AM
4.21.2018 – Scarborough at Cheverus 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – John Bapst at Ellsworth 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Dexter at Bucksport 01:00 PM
4.21.2018 – Thornton Academy at Biddeford 11:00 AM
4.21.2018 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle 11:00 AM
4.23.2018 – Bangor at Brewer 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Winthrop at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Buckfield 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Bangor Christian at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Belfast at Erskine Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Orono at Dexter 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Dirigo at Carrabec 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Machias at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Madison at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Medomak Valley at Leavitt 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Edward Little at Lewiston 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Brunswick at Lincoln Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Cony at Gardiner 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Traip Academy at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Vinalhaven/North Haven at Forest Hills 01:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Lee Academy at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Calais at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Massabesic at Noble 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Lawrence at Nokomis 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Maranacook 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Morse at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
4.23.2018 – Oak Hill at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Gorham at Scarborough 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Schenck at Stearns 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – McAuley at South Portland 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Kennebunk at Sanford 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Marshwood at Portland 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Mount Blue at Waterville 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Windham 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Messalonskee at Winslow 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – York at Wells 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Cheverus at Westbrook 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Deering at Thornton Academy 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Lisbon at Telstar 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Mount Abram at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Greenville at Central 04:30 PM
4.23.2018 – Forest Hills at Vinalhaven/North Haven 11:00 AM
4.23.2018 – Camden Hills at Oceanside 04:00 PM
4.23.2018 – Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Fort Fairfield at Southern Aroostook 03:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Washburn at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Calais at Woodland 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Rangeley at Richmond 04:00 PM
4.24.2018 – Ellsworth at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Hermon at Old Town 04:30 PM
4.24.2018 – John Bapst at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Ashland at Katahdin 03:30 PM
4.24.2018 – Fort Kent at Central Aroostook 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Thornton Academy at Cheverus 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – South Portland at Deering 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Machias at Deer Isle-Stonington 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Hall-Dale at Dirigo 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Lewiston at Brunswick 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Central at Bucksport 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Westbrook at Bonny Eagle 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Windham at Biddeford 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Skowhegan at Bangor 04:15 PM
4.25.2018 – Shead at Jonesport-Beals 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Freeport at Lake Region 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Portland at Kennebunk 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Wiscasset at Lisbon 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Madison 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Sumner at Lee Academy 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Winslow at Lawrence 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Wisdom at Fort Kent 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Sanford at Gorham 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Narraguagus at Greenville 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Yarmouth at Greely 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Mount Ararat at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Monmouth Academy at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Boothbay Region at Oak Hill 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Mount View at Nokomis 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Medomak Valley at Morse 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Carrabec at Mount Abram 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Cony at Mount Blue 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Leavitt at Maranacook 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Waterville at Maine Central Institute 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Noble at Marshwood 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Scarborough at McAuley 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Edward Little at Messalonskee 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Penquis Valley at Schenck 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at York 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – East Grand at Woodland 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Telstar at Winthrop 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Searsport at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Orono at George Stevens 04:30 PM
4.25.2018 – Caribou at Houlton 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Piscataquis at Penobscot Valley 04:00 PM
4.25.2018 – Brewer at Oceanside 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – Katahdin at Hodgdon 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – John Bapst at Hermon 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Forest Hills at Valley 04:00 PM
4.26.2018 – Ellsworth at Washington Academy 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – George Stevens at Mount Desert Island 04:30 PM
4.26.2018 – Fort Fairfield at Central Aroostook 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Oxford Hills at Cony 04:15 PM
4.27.2018 – Madison at Dirigo 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Penquis Valley at Dexter 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Wisdom at East Grand 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Mount View at Belfast 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Cheverus at Biddeford 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Mountain Valley at Boothbay Region 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Sumner at Bucksport 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Lisbon at Carrabec 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Edward Little at Brunswick 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Temple at Buckfield 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Mount Abram at Hall-Dale 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Waterville at Gardiner 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Traip Academy at Freeport 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Erskine Academy at Leavitt 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Camden Hills at Lewiston 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Brewer at Lawrence 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Machias at Narraguagus 4:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Stearns at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Schenck at Orono 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Morse at Maine Central Institute 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Bangor at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
4.27.2018 – Spruce Mountain at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – McAuley at Westbrook 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Nokomis at Winslow 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Deering at Windham 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Rangeley at Valley 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Oak Hill at Telstar 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Gorham at Thornton Academy 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Greenville at Searsport 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Marshwood at Scarborough 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Massabesic at Sanford 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Kennebunk at South Portland 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Maranacook at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Noble at Portland 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Yarmouth at Poland Regional 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Wells at York 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Penobscot Valley at Bangor Christian 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Central at George Stevens 04:30 PM
4.27.2018 – Winthrop at Wiscasset 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Shead at Woodland 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Madawaska at Washburn 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Medomak Valley at Oceanside 04:00 PM
4.27.2018 – Buckfield at Temple 02:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Richmond at Vinalhaven/North Haven 01:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Calais at Shead 01:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Presque Isle at Washington Academy 12:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Presque Isle at Washington Academy 02:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Caribou at Mount Desert Island 03:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Caribou at Mount Desert Island 01:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Leavitt 01:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Ellsworth at Foxcroft Academy 12:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Lee Academy at John Bapst 01:00 PM
4.28.2018 – Lee Academy at John Bapst 03:30 PM