2017-2018 Schedules Games for 5/27/2018—6/3/2018
 
Baseball
5.28.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais 01:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Greenville at Stearns 04:30 PM
5.28.2018 – Freeport at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Bucksport at George Stevens 04:30 PM
5.28.2018 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Richmond at Temple 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Poland Regional at York 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – South Portland at Westbrook 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Oak Hill at Winthrop 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Noble at Sanford 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Wiscasset at Telstar 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Winslow at Waterville 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Bonny Eagle at Portland 07:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Mount Blue at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Central at Penquis Valley 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – John Bapst at Old Town 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Brewer at Nokomis 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Brunswick at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
5.29.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 04:15 PM
5.29.2018 – Boothbay Region at Monmouth Academy 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Leavitt 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Windham at Gorham 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Mount View at Maranacook 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Cheverus at Massabesic 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Biddeford at Falmouth 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Highview Christian at Forest Hills 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Bangor at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Shead at Katahdin 05:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Shead at Katahdin 03:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Greely at Lake Region 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Presque Isle at Caribou 03:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Camden Hills at Belfast 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Valley at Buckfield 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Gardiner at Cony 04:15 PM
5.29.2018 – Thornton Academy at Deering 07:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Lewiston at Edward Little 07:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Mount Desert Island at Ellsworth 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Central Aroostook at Ashland 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Bangor Christian at Greenville 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Caribou at Fort Kent 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Central at Orono 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Dexter at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Narraguagus at Washington Academy 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Stearns at Schenck 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Searsport 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Bucksport at Sumner 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – E. Grand/Houlton CA at Wisdom 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Hodgdon at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Lee Academy at Houlton 07:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Washburn at Madawaska 04:00 PM
 
Softball
5.28.2018 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Bucksport at George Stevens 04:30 PM
5.28.2018 – Central Aroostook at Southern Aroostook 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Freeport at Yarmouth 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Greenville at Stearns 04:30 PM
5.28.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 11:00 AM
5.28.2018 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley 12:45 PM
5.28.2018 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester 04:00 PM
5.28.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais 01:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Presque Isle at Caribou 03:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Gardiner at Cony 03:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Camden Hills at Belfast 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Valley at Buckfield 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Mount Desert Island at Ellsworth 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Lewiston at Edward Little 05:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Ashland at East Grand 03:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Bangor at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Shead at Katahdin 03:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Shead at Katahdin 05:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Greely at Lake Region 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Maine Central Institute at Leavitt 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Brunswick at Mount Ararat 04:15 PM
5.29.2018 – Lincoln Academy at Morse 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee 04:15 PM
5.29.2018 – Oceanside at Medomak Valley 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Mount View at Maranacook 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Central at Penquis Valley 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Mount Blue at Oxford Hills 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Brewer at Nokomis 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – John Bapst at Old Town 04:30 PM
5.29.2018 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Winslow at Waterville 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Hall-Dale at Winthrop 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Poland Regional at York 04:00 PM
5.29.2018 – Richmond at Temple 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Lisbon at Spruce Mountain 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Washburn at Madawaska 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Lee Academy at Houlton 07:00 PM
5.30.2018 – East Grand at Wisdom 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Hodgdon at Woodland 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Narraguagus at Washington Academy 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Bucksport at Sumner 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Mattanawcook Academy at Searsport 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Stearns at Schenck 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Central at Orono 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Dexter at Piscataquis 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Mountain Valley at Madison 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Bangor Christian at Greenville 04:30 PM
5.30.2018 – Central Aroostook at Ashland 04:00 PM
5.30.2018 – Caribou at Fort Kent 04:00 PM