|
Baseball |
4.22.2024 – Bangor 9, Camden Hills 0 |
4.22.2024 – Belfast 11, John Bapst 1 |
4.22.2024 – Brunswick 9, Lincoln Academy 4 |
4.22.2024 – Buckfield 12, Carrabec 3 |
4.22.2024 – Cape Elizabeth 7, Yarmouth 2 |
4.22.2024 – Windham at Cheverus |
4:30 pm |
4.22.2024 – Foxcroft Academy 5, Bucksport 4 |
4.22.2024 – Freeport 2, Poland Regional 1 |
4.22.2024 – Gardiner 12, Erskine Academy 7 |
4.22.2024 – Greely 5, Fryeburg Academy 1 |
4.22.2024 – Hall-Dale 13, Spruce Mountain 1 |
4.22.2024 – Lake Region 10, Traip Academy 0 |
4.22.2024 – Lawrence 14, Cony 4 |
4.22.2024 – Leavitt 17, Waterville 0 |
4.22.2024 – Lee Academy 12, Central 0 |
4.22.2024 – Maranacook 10, Winthrop 5 |
4.22.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 13, Dexter 2 |
4.22.2024 – Medomak Valley 11, Morse 1 |
4.22.2024 – Monmouth Academy 5, Mountain Valley 0 |
4.22.2024 – Mount Abram 10, Madison 4 |
4.22.2024 – Mount Ararat 12, Lewiston 2 |
4.22.2024 – Mount View 11, Maine Central Institute 0 |
4.22.2024 – Oak Hill 11, Lisbon 4 |
4.22.2024 – Oxford Hills 9, Edward Little 6 |
4.22.2024 – Schenck 23, Penquis Valley 5 |
4.22.2024 – Bangor Christian at Searsport |
4:30 pm |
4.22.2024 – Sacopee Valley 12, Gray-New Gloucester 5 |
4.22.2024 – Skowhegan 14, Messalonskee 1 |
4.22.2024 – Stearns 11, Penobscot Valley 3 |
4.22.2024 – Machias at Sumner |
4:30 pm |
4.22.2024 – Telstar 1, Dirigo 0 |
4.22.2024 – Washington Academy 7, Calais 0 |
4.22.2024 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland |
4 pm |
4.22.2024 – Woodland 11, Jonesport-Beals 0 |
4.22.2024 – York 10, Wells 3 |
4.22.2024 – Washburn 32, Ashland 6 |
4.22.2024 – Oceanside 15, Winslow 1 |
4.22.2024 – NYA/Waynflete 5, Old Orchard Beach 4 |
|
Softball |
4.22.2024 – Oceanside 17, Winslow 0 |
4.22.2024 – Ashland 37, Washburn 14 |
4.22.2024 – York 10, Wells 0 |
4.22.2024 – Penobscot Valley 13, Stearns 1 |
4.22.2024 – Central 16, Lee Academy 5 |
4.22.2024 – Yarmouth 19, Cape Elizabeth 9 |
4.22.2024 – Woodland 2, Jonesport-Beals 1 |
4.22.2024 – Washington Academy 20, Calais 4 |
4.22.2024 – Windham 6, Deering 0 |
4.22.2024 – Machias at Sumner |
4:30 pm |
4.22.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner |
4:30 pm |
4.22.2024 – South Portland 6, Bonny Eagle 5 |
4.22.2024 – Sacopee Valley 21, Gray-New Gloucester 18 |
4.22.2024 – Scarborough 15, Thornton Academy 5 |
4.22.2024 – Searsport 12, Bangor Christian 7 |
4.22.2024 – Skowhegan 13, Messalonskee 7 |
4.22.2024 – Schenck at Penquis Valley |
4:30 pm |
4.22.2024 – Portland 22, Falmouth 0 |
4.22.2024 – North Yarmouth Academy 17, Old Orchard Beach 2 |
4.22.2024 – Oak Hill 11, Lisbon 9 |
4.22.2024 – Medomak Valley 17, Morse 0 |
4.22.2024 – Monmouth Academy 18, Mountain Valley 4 |
4.22.2024 – Lewiston 5, Mount Ararat 0 |
4.22.2024 – Madison 4, Mount Abram 3 |
4.22.2024 – Maine Central Institute 13, Mount View 3 |
4.22.2024 – Lawrence 5, Cony 1 |
4.22.2024 – Kennebunk 21, Noble 0 |
4.22.2024 – Hall-Dale 10, Spruce Mountain 0 |
4.22.2024 – Gardiner 12, Erskine Academy 1 |
4.22.2024 – Gorham 14, Massabesic 0 |
4.22.2024 – Freeport 5, Poland Regional 3 |
4.22.2024 – Fryeburg Academy 18, Greely 14 |
4.22.2024 – Cheverus 25, Sanford 0 |
4.22.2024 – Dexter 9, Mattanawcook Academy 3 |
4.22.2024 – Dirigo 17, Telstar 2 |
4.22.2024 – Edward Little 7, Oxford Hills 5 |
4.22.2024 – Bucksport 14, Foxcroft Academy 3 |
4.22.2024 – Camden Hills 7, Bangor 0 |
4.22.2024 – Brunswick 11, Lincoln Academy 7 |
4.22.2024 – Buckfield 9, Carrabec 0 |
4.22.2024 – Biddeford 16, Westbrook 7 |
4.22.2024 – Belfast 11, John Bapst 1 |