All Schools |
|
Baseball |
4.20.2024 – Skowhegan 13, Camden Hills 4 |
4.22.2024 – Skowhegan 14, Messalonskee 1 |
4:30 pm 4.24.2024 – Mount Ararat at Skowhegan |
4.25.2024 – Skowhegan 5, Mount Ararat 4 |
4.27.2024 – Brewer 2, Skowhegan 1 |
4.29.2024 – Skowhegan 8, Nokomis 0 |
5.01.2024 – Edward Little 10, Skowhegan 0 |
7 pm 5.03.2024 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan |
5.04.2024 – Skowhegan 8, Mount Blue 0 |
5.06.2024 – Oxford Hills 4, Skowhegan 1 |
5.08.2024 – Bangor 7, Skowhegan 6 |
5.10.2024 – Skowhegan 11, Lawrence 1 |
5.15.2024 – Skowhegan 6, Hampden Academy 0 |
4 pm 5.17.2024 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue |
4 pm 5.20.2024 – Skowhegan at Brunswick |
4 pm 5.22.2024 – Skowhegan at Oxford Hills |
4:30 pm 5.24.2024 – Lewiston at Skowhegan |
4:30 pm 5.28.2024 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Skowhegan 50, Gardiner 48 |
12.12.2023 – Skowhegan 67, Hampden Academy 55 |
12.14.2023 – Nokomis 48, Skowhegan 40 |
12.23.2023 – Skowhegan 61, Bangor 51 |
12.28.2023 – Messalonskee 68, Skowhegan 50 |
12.30.2023 – Brewer 70, Skowhegan 64 |
1.03.2024 – Camden Hills 76, Skowhegan 72 |
1.05.2024 – Mount Blue 70, Skowhegan 58 |
1.09.2024 – Hampden Academy 63, Skowhegan 52 |
1.11.2024 – Cony 63, Skowhegan 54 |
1.15.2024 – Lawrence 68, Skowhegan 44 |
6:30 pm 1.19.2024 – Gardiner at Skowhegan |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Skowhegan at Nokomis |
6:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Brewer at Skowhegan |
7 pm 2.03.2024 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Skowhegan at Camden Hills |
6 pm 2.08.2024 – Lawrence at Skowhegan |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Skowhegan 55, Gardiner 37 |
12.12.2023 – Hampden Academy 41, Skowhegan 24 |
12.14.2023 – Skowhegan 53, Nokomis 15 |
12.23.2023 – Bangor 50, Skowhegan 26 |
12.28.2023 – Skowhegan 52, Messalonskee 15 |
12.30.2023 – Skowhegan 52, Brewer 47 |
1.03.2024 – Camden Hills 59, Skowhegan 49 |
1.05.2024 – Skowhegan 50, Mount Blue 23 |
1.09.2024 – Hampden Academy 50, Skowhegan 40 |
1.12.2024 – Cony 70, Skowhegan 57 |
1.15.2024 – Lawrence 47, Skowhegan 38 |
1.19.2024 – Skowhegan 56, Gardiner 35 |
1.23.2024 – Skowhegan 46, Nokomis 32 |
12:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Skowhegan at Brewer |
4:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Camden Hills at Skowhegan |
7:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Lawrence at Skowhegan |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Skowhegan 5, Brewer 0 |
9.06.2023 – Skowhegan 6, Bangor 0 |
9.08.2023 – Skowhegan 8, Edward Little 0 |
9.13.2023 – Skowhegan 2, Mount Ararat 1 |
9.18.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Skowhegan 1 |
9.21.2023 – Skowhegan 4, Camden Hills 0 |
9.23.2023 – Skowhegan 4, Mount Blue 0 |
9.26.2023 – Skowhegan 5, Oxford Hills 0 |
9.30.2023 – Skowhegan 1, Lawrence 0 |
10.03.2023 – Skowhegan 5, Brunswick 0 |
10.05.2023 – Skowhegan 6, Lewiston 0 |
10.09.2023 – Skowhegan 4, York 0 |
10.11.2023 – Skowhegan 11, Hampden Academy 0 |
10.14.2023 – Skowhegan 1, Messalonskee 0 |
10.25.2023 – Skowhegan 13, Hampden Academy 0 |
10.31.2023 – Skowhegan 5, Edward Little 0 |
11.02.2023 – Skowhegan 3, Messalonskee 1 |
11.04.2023 – Cheverus 2, Skowhegan 1 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Windham 35, Skowhegan 0 |
9.08.2023 – Cony 22, Skowhegan 0 |
9.15.2023 – Bangor 42, Skowhegan 0 |
9.22.2023 – Skowhegan 18, Mount Blue 13 |
9.29.2023 – Messalonskee 34, Skowhegan 12 |
10.06.2023 – Lawrence 47, Skowhegan 14 |
10.13.2023 – Skowhegan 22, Gardiner 14 |
10.20.2023 – Falmouth 27, Skowhegan 8 |
10.30.2023 – Gardiner 41, Skowhegan 8 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Waterville 3, Skowhegan 3 |
9.05.2023 – Skowhegan 7, Lawrence 0 |
9.09.2023 – Mount Ararat 3, Skowhegan 0 |
9.14.2023 – Edward Little 4, Skowhegan 3 |
9.20.2023 – Mount Blue 3, Skowhegan 0 |
9.22.2023 – Messalonskee 1, Skowhegan 1 |
9.26.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Skowhegan 1 |
9.30.2023 – Camden Hills 8, Skowhegan 0 |
10.05.2023 – Skowhegan 2, Bangor 1 |
10.10.2023 – Lewiston 3, Skowhegan 1 |
10.12.2023 – Brunswick 1, Skowhegan 0 |
10.14.2023 – Skowhegan 1, Brewer 0 |
10.17.2023 – Skowhegan 4, Oxford Hills 1 |
10.25.2023 – Camden Hills 3, Skowhegan 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Skowhegan 3, Waterville 1 |
9.05.2023 – Skowhegan 7, Lawrence 2 |
9.08.2023 – Mount Ararat 5, Skowhegan 1 |
9.11.2023 – Oxford Hills 2, Skowhegan 1 |
9.13.2023 – Edward Little 2, Skowhegan 2 |
9.21.2023 – Messalonskee 2, Skowhegan 0 |
9.23.2023 – Brunswick 6, Skowhegan 1 |
9.27.2023 – Hampden Academy 3, Skowhegan 0 |
9.30.2023 – Camden Hills 6, Skowhegan 1 |
10.03.2023 – Skowhegan 0, Mount Blue 0 |
10.06.2023 – Bangor 6, Skowhegan 0 |
10.11.2023 – Skowhegan 1, Lewiston 0 |
10.14.2023 – Brewer 3, Skowhegan 1 |
10.16.2023 – Oxford Hills 2, Skowhegan 0 |
|
Softball |
4.20.2024 – Skowhegan 15, Camden Hills 0 |
4.22.2024 – Skowhegan 13, Messalonskee 7 |
4 pm 4.24.2024 – Mount Ararat at Skowhegan |
4.25.2024 – Skowhegan 13, Mount Ararat 0 |
4.27.2024 – Skowhegan 14, Brewer 4 |
4.29.2024 – Skowhegan 5, Nokomis 0 |
5.01.2024 – Skowhegan 10, Edward Little 0 |
5.03.2024 – Skowhegan 13, Mount Blue 3 |
5.06.2024 – Oxford Hills 11, Skowhegan 6 |
5.08.2024 – Skowhegan 12, Bangor 0 |
5.10.2024 – Skowhegan 10, Lawrence 0 |
5.15.2024 – Skowhegan 8, Hampden Academy 0 |
4 pm 5.17.2024 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue |
4 pm 5.20.2024 – Skowhegan at Brunswick |
4 pm 5.22.2024 – Skowhegan at Oxford Hills |
4 pm 5.24.2024 – Lewiston at Skowhegan |
4 pm 5.28.2024 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan |