All Schools |
|
Baseball |
12 PM 4.19.2024 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy |
4:30 pm 5.03.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – George Stevens 95, Central 39 |
12.12.2023 – Bucksport 58, George Stevens 30 |
12.14.2023 – George Stevens 85, Deer Isle-Stonington 33 |
12.21.2023 – George Stevens 61, Mattanawcook Academy 45 |
12.28.2023 – George Stevens 83, Woodland 37 |
1.02.2024 – George Stevens 66, Deer Isle-Stonington 30 |
1.04.2024 – Narraguagus 42, George Stevens 32 |
1.06.2024 – George Stevens 83, Piscataquis 63 |
1.09.2024 – George Stevens 50, Dexter 41 |
1.11.2024 – George Stevens 64, Sumner 56 |
1.12.2024 – George Stevens 77, Woodland 48 |
1:30 pm 1.13.2024 – George Stevens at Woodland |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Sumner at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 1.23.2024 – Central at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Dexter at George Stevens |
2 pm 1.27.2024 – George Stevens at Piscataquis |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – George Stevens at Narraguagus |
2:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – George Stevens at Bucksport |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Central 58, George Stevens 35 |
12.15.2023 – Dexter 60, George Stevens 16 |
12.22.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 66, George Stevens 14 |
12.23.2023 – Narraguagus 57, George Stevens 32 |
12.27.2023 – Woodland 50, George Stevens 37 |
12.29.2023 – Bucksport 43, George Stevens 35 |
1.02.2024 – George Stevens 43, Deer Isle-Stonington 40 |
1.05.2024 – Sumner 49, George Stevens 23 |
1.08.2024 – George Stevens 38, Bucksport 34 |
1.12.2024 – Orono 46, George Stevens 35 |
1.15.2024 – George Stevens 50, Woodland 48 |
1.19.2024 – Central 65, George Stevens 50 |
1.22.2024 – George Stevens 42, Sumner 24 |
6:30 pm 1.24.2024 – George Stevens at Narraguagus |
6:30 pm 1.26.2024 – Dexter at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Orono at George Stevens |
6 pm 1.31.2024 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.01.2023 – George Stevens 6, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 0 |
9.05.2023 – George Stevens 8, Bucksport 2 |
9.09.2023 – George Stevens 3, Mount View 0 |
9.13.2023 – Mount Desert Island 3, George Stevens 1 |
9.19.2023 – Orono 0, George Stevens 0 |
9.20.2023 – George Stevens 9, Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 0 |
9.26.2023 – George Stevens 8, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
9.30.2023 – George Stevens 1, Mount View 0 |
10.03.2023 – George Stevens 6, Washington Academy 2 |
10.05.2023 – George Stevens 5, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
10.07.2023 – George Stevens 5, Orono 0 |
10.11.2023 – George Stevens 1, Mount Desert Island 0 |
10.14.2023 – Washington Academy 1, George Stevens 1 |
10.17.2023 – Bucksport 2, George Stevens 1 |
10.25.2023 – George Stevens 2, Washington Academy 1 |
11.02.2023 – George Stevens 3, Bucksport 0 |
11.08.2023 – George Stevens 4, Mount View 0 |
11.11.2023 – Mount Abram 1, George Stevens 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 3, George Stevens 1 |
9.07.2023 – Central 3, George Stevens 1 |
9.09.2023 – George Stevens 1, Mount View 0 |
9.12.2023 – Penobscot Valley 6, George Stevens 1 |
9.18.2023 – Orono 4, George Stevens 0 |
9.20.2023 – Houlton/Gr. Houlton Christian 1, George Stevens 0 |
9.27.2023 – Penobscot Valley 7, George Stevens 0 |
9.30.2023 – George Stevens 2, Mount View 0 |
10.02.2023 – George Stevens 4, Mount Desert Island 3 |
10.04.2023 – George Stevens 8, Narraguagus 0 |
10.07.2023 – Orono 4, George Stevens 1 |
10.10.2023 – Central 7, George Stevens 2 |
10.12.2023 – George Stevens 2, Mount Desert Island 2 |
10.17.2023 – George Stevens 8, Narraguagus 0 |
|
Softball |
12 PM 4.13.2024 – Belfast at George Stevens |
4.17.2024 – George Stevens 7, Sumner 5 |
4.19.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 18, George Stevens 2 |
4:30 pm 4.26.2024 – George Stevens at Bucksport |
4:30 pm 4.29.2024 – Washington Academy at George Stevens |
5.01.2024 – Central 15, George Stevens 5 |
5.03.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 19, George Stevens 3 |
2 pm 5.04.2024 – George Stevens at Mount View |
5.08.2024 – Washington Academy 15, George Stevens 0 |
4:30 pm 5.10.2024 – George Stevens at Orono |
4:30 pm 5.13.2024 – George Stevens at Lee Academy |
4:30 pm 5.17.2024 – Bucksport at George Stevens |
tbd 5.18.2024 – Mount View at George Stevens |
4:30 pm 5.20.2024 – George Stevens at Sumner |
4:30 pm 5.22.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at George Stevens |
4:30 pm 5.24.2024 – Central at George Stevens |
4:30 pm 5.28.2024 – Narraguagus at George Stevens |