All Schools |
|
Baseball |
4.17.2024 – Bangor 10, Lewiston 1 |
4.22.2024 – Bangor 9, Camden Hills 0 |
4.24.2024 – Hampden Academy 13, Bangor 11 |
4:30 pm 4.25.2024 – Hampden Academy at Bangor |
4.26.2024 – Bangor 10, Edward Little 0 |
11 am 4.27.2024 – Edward Little at Bangor |
4.29.2024 – Bangor 10, Brewer 0 |
4:15 pm 5.01.2024 – Bangor at Mount Ararat |
5.03.2024 – Ellsworth 9, Bangor 7 |
4 pm 5.06.2024 – Bangor at Mount Blue |
5.08.2024 – Bangor 7, Skowhegan 6 |
4:30 pm 5.10.2024 – Bangor at Old Town |
5.11.2024 – Mount Ararat 7, Bangor 1 |
5.13.2024 – Bangor 7, Oxford Hills 3 |
5.14.2024 – Mount Blue 12, Bangor 12 |
7 pm 5.15.2024 – Messalonskee at Bangor |
7 pm 5.17.2024 – Bangor at Hampden Academy |
7 pm 5.21.2024 – Hermon at Bangor |
4 pm 5.24.2024 – Bangor at Brunswick |
7 pm 5.28.2024 – Bangor at Brewer |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.08.2023 – Portland 82, Bangor 45 |
12.12.2023 – Brewer 59, Bangor 58 |
12.15.2023 – Windham 76, Bangor 59 |
12.21.2023 – Nokomis 72, Bangor 47 |
12.23.2023 – Skowhegan 61, Bangor 51 |
1.02.2024 – Oxford Hills 53, Bangor 38 |
1.04.2024 – Edward Little 67, Bangor 35 |
1.06.2024 – Cheverus 65, Bangor 51 |
1.09.2024 – Bangor 64, Brewer 57 |
1.12.2024 – Lewiston 66, Bangor 57 |
1.15.2024 – Hampden Academy 68, Bangor 43 |
7 pm 1.20.2024 – Bangor at Hampden Academy |
6 pm 1.23.2024 – Bangor at Windham |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Lewiston at Bangor |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Bangor at Edward Little |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Bangor at Cheverus |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Bangor at Portland |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Oxford Hills at Bangor |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Bangor 50, Portland 33 |
12.12.2023 – Bangor 49, Brewer 31 |
12.15.2023 – Bangor 51, Windham 31 |
12.21.2023 – Bangor 48, Nokomis 20 |
12.23.2023 – Bangor 50, Skowhegan 26 |
1.02.2024 – Bangor 44, Oxford Hills 38 |
1.04.2024 – Bangor 44, Edward Little 34 |
1.06.2024 – Cheverus 55, Bangor 35 |
1.09.2024 – Brewer 43, Bangor 42 |
1.12.2024 – Lewiston 46, Bangor 43 |
1.15.2024 – Bangor 47, Hampden Academy 34 |
1.20.2024 – Hampden Academy 44, Bangor 41 |
1.23.2024 – Bangor 41, Windham 26 |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Bangor at Lewiston |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Edward Little at Bangor |
5:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Bangor at Cheverus |
5 pm 2.06.2024 – Bangor at Portland |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Bangor at Oxford Hills |
|
Field Hockey |
8.31.2023 – Mount Blue 6, Bangor 0 |
9.06.2023 – Skowhegan 6, Bangor 0 |
9.09.2023 – Lawrence 7, Bangor 0 |
9.13.2023 – Brewer 5, Bangor 0 |
9.18.2023 – Camden Hills 2, Bangor 0 |
9.21.2023 – Lewiston 4, Bangor 1 |
9.23.2023 – Brunswick 4, Bangor 0 |
9.26.2023 – Messalonskee 4, Bangor 0 |
9.28.2023 – Edward Little 2, Bangor 0 |
10.03.2023 – Oxford Hills 2, Bangor 0 |
10.07.2023 – Bangor 1, Old Town 0 |
10.09.2023 – Hampden Academy 1, Bangor 0 |
10.12.2023 – Mount Ararat 6, Bangor 1 |
10.14.2023 – Camden Hills 1, Bangor 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Bangor 21, Lawrence 6 |
9.09.2023 – Windham 35, Bangor 6 |
9.15.2023 – Bangor 42, Skowhegan 0 |
9.22.2023 – Lewiston 21, Bangor 14 |
9.30.2023 – Bangor 28, Winnacunnet 7 |
10.06.2023 – Cony 55, Bangor 20 |
10.13.2023 – Bangor 42, Edward Little 26 |
10.20.2023 – Noble 41, Bangor 13 |
10.30.2023 – Oxford Hills 39, Bangor 14 |
|
Ice Hockey - Boys |
5:30 pm 3.01.2024 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Bangor |
TBA 3.01.2024 – Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble at Bangor |
4 pm 3.06.2024 – Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte at Bangor |
TBA 3.06.2024 – Portland/S.P./Deering/Waynfte at Bangor |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.02.2023 – Bangor 7, Hampden Academy 5 |
9.05.2023 – Mount Blue 1, Bangor 0 |
9.09.2023 – Camden Hills 6, Bangor 1 |
9.12.2023 – Bangor 1, Brewer 1 |
9.14.2023 – John Bapst 4, Bangor 0 |
9.19.2023 – Mount Ararat 3, Bangor 1 |
9.23.2023 – Edward Little 5, Bangor 1 |
9.26.2023 – Bangor 2, Messalonskee 1 |
9.28.2023 – Lewiston 5, Bangor 0 |
10.02.2023 – Bangor 4, Oxford Hills 1 |
10.05.2023 – Skowhegan 2, Bangor 1 |
10.11.2023 – John Bapst 2, Bangor 0 |
10.14.2023 – Brunswick 6, Bangor 0 |
10.17.2023 – Brewer 4, Bangor 3 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.01.2023 – Bangor 4, Hampden Academy 1 |
9.05.2023 – Bangor 7, Mount Blue 0 |
9.07.2023 – Bangor 3, Camden Hills 0 |
9.12.2023 – Bangor 5, Brewer 1 |
9.14.2023 – Bangor 7, John Bapst 2 |
9.19.2023 – Bangor 2, Mount Ararat 0 |
9.22.2023 – Bangor 9, Edward Little 1 |
9.26.2023 – Bangor 2, Messalonskee 0 |
9.29.2023 – Bangor 8, Lewiston 0 |
10.02.2023 – Bangor 4, Oxford Hills 1 |
10.06.2023 – Bangor 6, Skowhegan 0 |
10.11.2023 – Bangor 5, John Bapst 0 |
10.12.2023 – Brunswick 4, Bangor 0 |
10.17.2023 – Bangor 6, Brewer 0 |
10.24.2023 – Bangor 2, Brewer 1 |
11.02.2023 – Bangor 2, Mount Ararat 1 |
11.07.2023 – Bangor 2, Camden Hills 1 |
11.11.2023 – Scarborough 2, Bangor 0 |
|
Softball |
4.17.2024 – Lewiston 11, Bangor 7 |
4.22.2024 – Camden Hills 7, Bangor 0 |
4:30 pm 4.24.2024 – Hampden Academy at Bangor |
4.25.2024 – Hampden Academy 18, Bangor 6 |
4.26.2024 – Edward Little 13, Bangor 1 |
11 am 4.27.2024 – Edward Little at Bangor |
4:30 pm 4.29.2024 – Brewer at Bangor |
4:15 pm 5.01.2024 – Bangor at Mount Ararat |
5.03.2024 – Ellsworth 8, Bangor 5 |
4 pm 5.06.2024 – Bangor at Mount Blue |
5.08.2024 – Skowhegan 12, Bangor 0 |
5.10.2024 – Old Town 12, Bangor 1 |
5.11.2024 – Bangor 10, Mount Ararat 6 |
5.13.2024 – Oxford Hills 29, Bangor 2 |
5.14.2024 – Mount Blue 11, Bangor 6 |
7 pm 5.15.2024 – Messalonskee at Bangor |
7 pm 5.17.2024 – Bangor at Hampden Academy |
7 pm 5.21.2024 – Hermon at Bangor |
4 pm 5.24.2024 – Bangor at Brunswick |
7 pm 5.28.2024 – Bangor at Brewer |