All Schools |
|
Baseball |
4.17.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 12, Central 2 |
4.19.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 5, G. Stevens/D. Isle-Stonington 2 |
12 PM 4.19.2024 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy |
4.22.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 13, Dexter 2 |
4 pm 4.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy |
4:30 pm 4.26.2024 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy |
4.29.2024 – Orono 14, Mattanawcook Academy 2 |
5.01.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 15, Calais 1 |
5.03.2024 – G. Stevens/D. Isle-Stonington 4, Mattanawcook Academy 3 |
4:30 pm 5.03.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens |
4:30 pm 5.06.2024 – Foxcroft Academy at Mattanawcook Academy |
5.08.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 14, Calais 4 |
4:30 pm 5.10.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns |
5.11.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 9, Lee Academy 0 |
4 pm 5.15.2024 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy |
4:30 pm 5.17.2024 – Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy |
7 pm 5.22.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton |
4:30 pm 5.24.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Foxcroft Academy |
4:30 pm 5.28.2024 – Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.12.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 76, Central 40 |
12.14.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 57, Penobscot Valley 53 |
12.16.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 48, Penquis Valley 38 |
12.21.2023 – George Stevens 61, Mattanawcook Academy 45 |
12.23.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 51, Woodland 46 |
12.28.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 50, Dexter 43 |
12.30.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 57, Sumner 44 |
1.04.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 50, Lee Academy 47 |
1.06.2024 – Calais 53, Mattanawcook Academy 47 |
1.11.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 73, Central 48 |
2:30 pm 1.13.2024 – Dexter at Mattanawcook Academy |
1.15.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 81, Dexter 74 |
6:30 pm 1.18.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Penquis Valley |
1:30 pm 1.20.2024 – Woodland at Mattanawcook Academy |
6:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Calais at Mattanawcook Academy |
1:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner |
6:30 pm 1.30.2024 – Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy |
2:30 pm 2.03.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens |
6:30 pm 2.06.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 57, Calais 19 |
12.11.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 62, Central 44 |
12.13.2023 – Penobscot Valley 66, Mattanawcook Academy 55 |
12.15.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 71, Orono 23 |
12.20.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 72, Woodland 34 |
12.22.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 66, George Stevens 14 |
12.27.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 39, Dexter 38 |
12.30.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 68, Sumner 30 |
1.03.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 90, Woodland 41 |
6:30 pm 1.10.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais |
1.11.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 74, Calais 30 |
5:30 pm 1.15.2024 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy |
1.19.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 58, Bucksport 30 |
1.22.2024 – Dexter 36, Mattanawcook Academy 31 |
6:30 pm 1.24.2024 – Orono at Mattanawcook Academy |
6:30 pm 1.29.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Bucksport |
6:30 pm 2.02.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Sumner |
6:30 pm 2.05.2024 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy |
6:30 pm 2.07.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley |
|
Football |
9.02.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 62, St. John Valley 14 |
9.08.2023 – Dexter 20, Mattanawcook Academy 14 |
9.15.2023 – Stearns 58, Mattanawcook Academy 12 |
9.22.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 54, Ellsworth 30 |
9.29.2023 – Bucksport 67, Mattanawcook Academy 20 |
10.06.2023 – Houlton 50, Mattanawcook Academy 32 |
10.13.2023 – Orono 48, Mattanawcook Academy 8 |
10.20.2023 – Stearns 54, Mattanawcook Academy 6 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
9.06.2023 – Piscataquis 5, Mattanawcook Academy 3 |
9.09.2023 – Washburn 1, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
9.11.2023 – Penobscot Valley 2, Mattanawcook Academy 1 |
9.21.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 3, Piscataquis 3 |
9.23.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 2, Calais 2 |
9.26.2023 – George Stevens 8, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
9.30.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 5, Hodgdon 1 |
10.03.2023 – Calais 3, Mattanawcook Academy 2 |
10.05.2023 – George Stevens 5, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
10.09.2023 – Washburn 3, Mattanawcook Academy 3 |
10.11.2023 – Penobscot Valley 3, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
10.14.2023 – Fort Fairfield 5, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
10.17.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 1, Central Aroostook 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
9.05.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 5, Sumner 1 |
9.08.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 7, Woodland 0 |
9.09.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 8, Washburn 2 |
9.14.2023 – Penobscot Valley 2, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
9.19.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 3, Bangor Christian 1 |
9.20.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 3, Easton 1 |
9.22.2023 – Dexter 8, Mattanawcook Academy 1 |
9.28.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 3, Sumner 0 |
10.02.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 4, Dexter 1 |
10.04.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 4, Bangor Christian 1 |
10.07.2023 – Fort Fairfield 2, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
10.09.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 7, Washburn 0 |
10.12.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 4, Easton 1 |
10.14.2023 – Mattanawcook Academy 3, Fort Fairfield 0 |
10.24.2023 – Central 1, Mattanawcook Academy 0 |
|
Softball |
4.17.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 16, Central 1 |
4.19.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 18, George Stevens 2 |
4.22.2024 – Dexter 9, Mattanawcook Academy 3 |
4 pm 4.24.2024 – Lee Academy at Mattanawcook Academy |
4.26.2024 – Dexter 11, Mattanawcook Academy 9 |
4:30 pm 4.29.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Orono |
4 pm 5.01.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais |
5.03.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 19, George Stevens 3 |
5.06.2024 – Foxcroft Academy 9, Mattanawcook Academy 8 |
5.08.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 19, Calais 0 |
5.09.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy 20, Lee Academy 0 |
4:30 pm 5.10.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns |
4:30 pm 5.15.2024 – Central at Mattanawcook Academy |
4:30 pm 5.17.2024 – Houlton at Mattanawcook Academy |
4:30 pm 5.22.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Houlton |
4:30 pm 5.24.2024 – Mattanawcook Academy at Foxcroft Academy |
4:30 pm 5.28.2024 – Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy |