All Schools |
|
Baseball |
4.17.2024 – Bonny Eagle 6, Massabesic 0 |
4.19.2024 – Biddeford 6, Bonny Eagle 1 |
4.23.2024 – Bonny Eagle 3, Windham 2 |
4.25.2024 – Kennebunk 12, Bonny Eagle 8 |
4.27.2024 – Falmouth 14, Bonny Eagle 2 |
4.30.2024 – Marshwood 4, Bonny Eagle 3 |
4 pm 5.02.2024 – Portland at Bonny Eagle |
5.03.2024 – Thornton Academy 10, Bonny Eagle 0 |
5.06.2024 – Bonny Eagle 11, Portland 1 |
5.07.2024 – Gorham 19, Bonny Eagle 2 |
5.09.2024 – Scarborough 3, Bonny Eagle 1 |
5.11.2024 – South Portland 2, Bonny Eagle 1 |
5.14.2024 – Bonny Eagle 9, Noble 2 |
6 pm 5.16.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Deering |
4 pm 5.21.2024 – Westbrook at Bonny Eagle |
4 pm 5.23.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Cheverus |
11 am 5.25.2024 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle |
|
Basketball - Boys |
12.12.2023 – Portland 64, Bonny Eagle 53 |
12.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 69, Bonny Eagle 58 |
12.21.2023 – Windham 69, Bonny Eagle 53 |
12.23.2023 – Noble 75, Bonny Eagle 59 |
12.27.2023 – Bonny Eagle 67, Massabesic 53 |
12.30.2023 – Scarborough 56, Bonny Eagle 51 |
1.02.2024 – Sanford 69, Bonny Eagle 58 |
1.06.2024 – Deering 63, Bonny Eagle 50 |
1.09.2024 – Oxford Hills 64, Bonny Eagle 61 |
1.12.2024 – South Portland 47, Bonny Eagle 35 |
1.15.2024 – Bonny Eagle 64, Westbrook 54 |
7 pm 1.23.2024 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle |
7 pm 1.25.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough |
3 pm 1.27.2024 – Deering at Bonny Eagle |
7 pm 1.30.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham |
7 pm 2.02.2024 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle |
7 pm 2.06.2024 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland |
7:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Thornton Academy at Bonny Eagle |
|
Basketball - Girls |
12.08.2023 – Massabesic 43, Bonny Eagle 29 |
12.12.2023 – Portland 56, Bonny Eagle 46 |
12.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 73, Bonny Eagle 32 |
12.21.2023 – Windham 69, Bonny Eagle 34 |
12.28.2023 – Bonny Eagle 37, Massabesic 30 |
12.30.2023 – Scarborough 60, Bonny Eagle 25 |
1.02.2024 – Sanford 64, Bonny Eagle 36 |
1.04.2024 – South Portland 64, Bonny Eagle 17 |
1.06.2024 – Bonny Eagle 44, Noble 36 |
1.09.2024 – Oxford Hills 62, Bonny Eagle 24 |
1.15.2024 – Gorham 59, Bonny Eagle 14 |
1.19.2024 – Bonny Eagle 61, Noble 21 |
1.23.2024 – South Portland 44, Bonny Eagle 24 |
5:30 pm 1.25.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Scarborough |
6 pm 1.25.2024 – Scarborough at Bonny Eagle |
1:30 pm 1.27.2024 – Biddeford at Bonny Eagle |
6 pm 1.30.2024 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle |
6 pm 2.02.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Sanford |
6:30 pm 2.08.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Thornton Academy |
|
Field Hockey |
9.02.2023 – Sanford 4, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.05.2023 – Thornton Academy 3, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.06.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Portland/Deering 0 |
9.11.2023 – Gorham 7, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.14.2023 – Marshwood 2, Bonny Eagle 1 |
9.23.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Kennebunk 0 |
9.27.2023 – Noble 1, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.29.2023 – Windham 4, Bonny Eagle 1 |
10.02.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Massabesic 2 |
10.03.2023 – Portland/Deering 1, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.05.2023 – Falmouth 3, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.09.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, South Portland/Westbrook 1 |
10.11.2023 – Kennebunk 1, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.16.2023 – Sanford 2, Bonny Eagle 0 |
|
Football |
9.01.2023 – Bonny Eagle 50, Massabesic 3 |
9.09.2023 – Bonny Eagle 45, Noble 14 |
9.15.2023 – Thornton Academy 28, Bonny Eagle 14 |
9.22.2023 – Bonny Eagle 36, Scarborough 0 |
9.29.2023 – Merrimack 27, Bonny Eagle 14 |
10.06.2023 – Oxford Hills 21, Bonny Eagle 14 |
10.13.2023 – Bonny Eagle 56, Sanford 7 |
10.20.2023 – Bonny Eagle 42, Edward Little 8 |
10.31.2023 – Bonny Eagle 35, Windham 21 |
11.06.2023 – Bonny Eagle 47, Noble 6 |
11.11.2023 – Thornton Academy 21, Bonny Eagle 13 |
|
Soccer - Boys |
8.31.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Biddeford 0 |
9.05.2023 – Scarborough 6, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.07.2023 – Bonny Eagle 5, Massabesic 1 |
9.12.2023 – South Portland 1, Bonny Eagle 1 |
9.14.2023 – Bonny Eagle 5, Cheverus 1 |
9.19.2023 – Deering 5, Bonny Eagle 1 |
9.23.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Sanford 0 |
9.26.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Westbrook 0 |
9.28.2023 – Gorham 3, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.02.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Noble 1 |
10.03.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Marshwood 0 |
10.05.2023 – Portland 6, Bonny Eagle 2 |
10.09.2023 – Biddeford 2, Bonny Eagle 1 |
10.13.2023 – Windham 4, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.20.2023 – South Portland 1, Bonny Eagle 0 |
|
Soccer - Girls |
8.31.2023 – Bonny Eagle 3, Deering 1 |
9.06.2023 – Bonny Eagle 1, Kennebunk 0 |
9.11.2023 – Gorham 8, Bonny Eagle 3 |
9.15.2023 – South Portland 2, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.20.2023 – Windham 2, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.23.2023 – Falmouth 5, Bonny Eagle 0 |
9.25.2023 – Bonny Eagle 8, Massabesic 0 |
9.27.2023 – Thornton Academy 7, Bonny Eagle 1 |
9.29.2023 – Bonny Eagle 3, Biddeford 1 |
10.02.2023 – Sanford 3, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.04.2023 – Scarborough 3, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10.09.2023 – Bonny Eagle 7, Westbrook 1 |
10.11.2023 – Bonny Eagle 2, Marshwood 1 |
10.16.2023 – Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 1 |
10.20.2023 – Sanford 4, Bonny Eagle 1 |
|
Softball |
4.18.2024 – Windham 11, Bonny Eagle 0 |
10 am 4.20.2024 – Westbrook at Bonny Eagle |
4.22.2024 – South Portland 6, Bonny Eagle 5 |
4.24.2024 – Bonny Eagle 9, Scarborough 7 |
4.25.2024 – Westbrook 15, Bonny Eagle 11 |
4.26.2024 – Bonny Eagle 20, Sanford 1 |
4.29.2024 – Kennebunk 6, Bonny Eagle 1 |
5.01.2024 – Cheverus 7, Bonny Eagle 3 |
5.03.2024 – Bonny Eagle 9, Marshwood/Berwick 8 |
4 pm 5.08.2024 – Noble at Bonny Eagle |
5.09.2024 – Bonny Eagle 15, Noble 0 |
5.10.2024 – Bonny Eagle 6, Deering 0 |
5.13.2024 – Bonny Eagle 8, Thornton Academy 7 |
5.15.2024 – Gorham 23, Bonny Eagle 12 |
4:30 pm 5.17.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Biddeford |
4 pm 5.20.2024 – Portland at Bonny Eagle |
4 pm 5.22.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Falmouth |
4 pm 5.24.2024 – Bonny Eagle at Massabesic |